2019 ATV Motocross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018
Crawfordsville, IN

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
11 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #23   KORIE RICHMOND - HON
 COVENTRY TOWNSH, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th*16
 6th   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th15
 7th   #17   ELI ELSWICK - YAM
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th14
 8th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th13
 9th   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th*12
 10th   #72   JUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th11
 11th   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th10
 12th   #08   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*9
 13th   #99   TYLER RENCH - HON
 HEBRON, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th*8
 14th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th13th7
 15th   #126   QUENTIN AYRES - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th*6
 16th   #18/   JORDAN TRIMBLE - HON
 FALMOUTH, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th5
 17th   #333   TRISTEN COLLUM - HON
 SHADYSIDE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th*4
 18th   #471   HUNTER RIDENOUR - HON
 KIRKLIN, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th18th*3
 19th   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th2
 20th   #199   EZRA SHELDON - HON
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11thDNS*1
 -   #44   CASEY BEAVER - HON
 NORTH LIBERTY, IA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #212   KOLTON CSUHTA - HON
 WADSWORTH, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #108   MARCUS CARROLL - HON
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #111   JOSEPH GALLO - YAM
 ROME, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds