2019 ATV Motocross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018
Buchanan, MI

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
11 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   KORIE RICHMOND - HON
 COVENTRY TOWNSH, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th20
 4th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd18
 5th   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th16
 6th   #471   HUNTER RIDENOUR - HON
 KIRKLIN, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th*15
 7th   #72   JUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th14
 8th   #109   GAGE SCALETTI - HON
 EDISON, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th13
 9th   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th12
 10th   #08   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th*11
 11th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th10
 12th   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th9
 13th   #213   BLAKE SYKES - YAM
 ALGONAC, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th15th*8
 14th   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th*7
 15th   #108   MARCUS CARROLL - HON
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th6
 16th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th13th*5
 17th   #17   ELI ELSWICK - YAM
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th4
 18th   #11/   ZACHARY WENTZ - UNK
 LAMBERTVILLE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th17th*3
 19th   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th19th*2
 20th   #18   JORDAN TRIMBLE - HON
 FALMOUTH, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th20th1
 -   #58   SETH TORRENS - HON
 NEWARK, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #199   EZRA SHELDON - HON
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #41   JACE PLYLEY - HON
 LAGRANGE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #3   COLTON PENROD - HON
 NEBO, KY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #51   RON SPINDLER - YAM
 MIDLAND, MI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #4   CHRISTOPHER ICE - YAM
 SHEPHERD, MI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds