2019 ATV Motocross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Round 10 - Dirt Days @ Loretta Lynn's Ranch - 8/10/2018
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
08 - 450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #18   JORDAN TRIMBLE - HON
 FALMOUTH, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th14
 8th   #3   DANIEL DAVIS - HON
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th*13
 9th   #126   QUENTIN AYRES - YAM
 VINCENNES, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th11th*12
 10th   #3/   COLTON PENROD - HON
 NEBO, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th*11
 11th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th9th10
 12th   #72   JUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th10th9
 13th   #109   GAGE SCALETTI - HON
 EDISON, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st18th*8
 14th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th*7
 15th   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd19th*6
 16th   #30   AUGUSTO DESTAIN - YAM
 BUENOS AIRES ARGENTI, // 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th13th*5
 17th   #13   TYLER KELLY - HON
 LORETTO, TN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th*4
 18th   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th3
 19th   #21   JAY TOELLE - HON
 PHILLIPS, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th14th*2
 20th   #99   TYLER RENCH - HON
 HEBRON, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS*1
 -   #322   BLAKE STILTNER - HON
 HAMDEN, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #115   DEREK GLASS - HON
 ALEXANDRIA, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #111   JOSEPH GALLO - YAM
 ROME, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #82   NICHOLAS HICKEY - YAM
 CORINTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #7   LUCAS MANSKE - YAM
 LA CROSSE, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #14   BRANDON LAMEY - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #596   ATLEE WALDE - HON
 WASHINGTON, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #199   EZRA SHELDON - HON
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
 -   #333   TRISTEN COLLUM - HON
 SHADYSIDE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 29

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds