2019 ATV Motocross

Class Finish Positions

2018 Round 10 - Dirt Days @ Loretta Lynn's Ranch - 8/10/2018
Hurricane Mills, TN

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
11 - Production B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   CARSON PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #11   DEVON KINDRICK - HON
 EARLYSVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #23   KORIE RICHMOND - HON
 COVENTRY TOWNSH, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #101   CESAR JIMENEZ - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #529   COLE BOROWIAK - HON
 OMAHA, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
 6th   #6   JACOB ALBAUGH - HON
 LAURA, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th15
 7th   #37   NICK CRAWFORD - HON
 MONAHANS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th*14
 8th   #3/   COLTON PENROD - HON
 NEBO, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th*13
 9th   #30   AUGUSTO DESTAIN - YAM
 BUENOS AIRES ARGENTI, // 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th7th*12
 10th   #72   JUSTIN HOOVER - HON
 WHITESTOWN, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th11
 11th   #109   GAGE SCALETTI - HON
 EDISON, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th13th10
 12th   #10   DONAVAN COX - YAM
 CONWAY, AR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th*9
 13th   #18/   JORDAN TRIMBLE - HON
 FALMOUTH, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th8
 14th   #269   FEDERICO PALACIOS - SUZ
 ARGENTINA, // 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th*7
 15th   #334   CHANCE NEKOLA - YAM
 DES MOINES, IA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th6
 16th   #108   MARCUS CARROLL - HON
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th5
 17th   #08   MASON HUNT - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th*4
 18th   #642   CAMERON FOSTER - HON
 WATERTOWN, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th17th*3
 19th   #9   TYLER ROBERTS - HON
 ORANGE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th19th2
 20th   #13   TYLER KELLY - HON
 LORETTO, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10thDNS*1
 -   #12   KIRK KAREM - YAM
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #18   JAKE ROGERS - HON
 PAOLA, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #322   BLAKE STILTNER - HON
 HAMDEN, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #68   NATHAN REID - HON
 SAULT ST MARIE, ON 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #99   TYLER RENCH - HON
 HEBRON, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #17   ELI ELSWICK - YAM
 HARRIMAN, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds