2019 ATV Motocross

Class Finish Positions

2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019
Crawfordsville, IN

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
27 - 250 Mod (13-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71   IAN JUICA - HON
 ALLENTOWN, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #133   LANCE WALKER - HON
 Wesley Chapel, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st22
 3rd   #3   JAYDEN LONDERVILLE - HON
 WAUSAU, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th20
 4th   #60   KOBE VANFOSSEN - HON
 BERLIN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd18
 5th   #100/   AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO - JB
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #488   DANE MOLANDER - HON
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #409   CHASE RICHARDS - WAL
 W BURLINGTON, IA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th14
 8th   #10   JACOB HEMAUER - HON
 DE PERE, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th*13
 9th   #25   LANE BAIRD - KTM
 STURGIS, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th12
 10th   #11   CHRISTOPHER PARRISH - HON
 ODESSA, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th*11
 11th   #5   MASON JACKSON - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th10
 12th   #34   CHANCE KIMMY - HON
 MC KEAN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th9
 13th   #238   CJ MERRITT - JB
 REEDS SPRING, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
9th13th8
 14th   #8/   TREY CARMICHAEL - HON
 LEXINGTON, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th12th7
 15th   #84   TRENTON LUDWIG - YAM
 NORTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th*6
 16th   #77   BRYCE DUVALL - HON
 RAYWICK, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th15th*5
 17th   #3/   BLAYNE KRAJEWSKI - HON
 WEST POINT, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th4
 18th   #227   TRYSTIN CHANEY - WAL
 WYANDOTTE, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th14th*3
 19th   #38   MAXWELL MANSKE - HON
 LA CROSSE, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF2
 20th   #313   TAVVIN KYLE - HON
 ANGOLA, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS*1
 -   #05   LEVI SIMPKINS - HON
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #873/   TAVEN WOODIE - YAM
 MILACA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #8   ADAM ULRICH - HON
 WYOMISSING, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #101   BENNETT MANSKE - HON
 LA CROSSE, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #59   CLAYTON DECKARD - HON
 HELTONVILLE, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #311   BLAIR MILLER - YAM
 DEWITT, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 0
 -   #48   GRANT OLSON - JB
 WHITEHALL, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #12   MAXIMUS RUMSEY - N\A
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 28

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds