Series Points Standings

Wiseco ATVMX Championship, presented by CST Tires

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
05 - Open B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ELI LINGLE
#734 - WINSLOW, IL
 1st1st1st 1st2nd1st 175
2nd - TY HUDSON
#9 - WAUKOMIS, OK
 3rd3rd3rd2nd6th3rd4th 142 (-33)
3rd - BRANDON O NEILL
#504 - BALDWIN, MD
  2nd2nd1st2nd1st20th 136 (-39)
4th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th5th7th3rd3rd9th6th 114 (-61)
5th - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
   5th6th10th4th2nd 85 (-90)
6th - DAMON SMIDS
#13 - BROOKS, AB
 4th6th6th4th4thDNS  84 (-91)
7th - CODY LINCOLN
#116 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
  8th8th10th15th5th9th 71 (-104)
8th - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
  10th9th9th5th6th  66 (-109)
9th - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - ODESSA, TX
 10th11th11th5th    47 (-128)
10th - DANIEL BENNETT
#96 - KINSTON, NC
 5th12th14th7th    46 (-129)
11th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 7th 17th8th7th   45 (-130)
12th - AUSTIN DECOTEAU
#39 - SOUTHAMPTON, PA
 2nd7th      39 (-136)
13th - JOSHUA HOLLEY
#7 - SHERMANS DALE, PA
  4th4th     36 (-139)
14th - JUSTIN HOOVER
#72 - WHITESTOWN, IN
  13th13th 9th   28 (-147)
15th - TYLER BALDWIN
#9/ - HOWARD, OH
  17th20th12th8th   27 (-148)
16th - MARCUS CARROLL
#108 - EDGERTON, KS
 8th   18th11th  26 (-149)
17th - DANIEL DAVIS
#3 - MOUNT PLEASANT, TN
  9th 11th    22 (-153)
18th - CESAR JIMENEZ
#101 - UNION CITY, TN
      DNS3rd 21 (-154)
19th - JEREMIAH STEARNS
#172 - OTTAWA, IL
   18th 14th12th  19 (-156)
19th - KENNETH PAYNE
#496 - BUTLER, TN
  15th 13th16th   19 (-156)
21st - JASON MILLER
#4 - MORRIS PLAINS, NJ
       5th 16 (-159)
22nd - JAY TOELLE
#21 - PHILLIPS, WI
   15th  13th  14 (-161)
22nd - HUNTER DENTLER
#35 - DOVER, PA
       7th 14 (-161)
22nd - NICK ROGERS
#96 - LITCHFIELD, MN
      7th  14 (-161)
25th - KADEN WOODIE
#980 - MILACA, MN
      8th  13 (-162)
25th - BROCK JUMPER
#112 - NEWVILLE, PA
       8th 13 (-162)
27th - JAMES HOGWOOD
#87 - HOBBS, NM
 9th       12 (-163)
28th - DYLAN MCCLELLAN
#79 - GIBSONIA, PA
   10th     11 (-164)
28th - JONATHAN DAVIDSON
#220 - BEETON, ON
       10th 11 (-164)
28th - RILEY TABER
#223 - SHELDON , WI
      10th  11 (-164)
31st - TYLER ROBERTS
#9/ - ORANGE, TX
 11th       10 (-165)
31st - CRAIG LUNDGREN
#16 - MONROE, NY
       11th 10 (-165)
31st - GRANT GLASHAGEL
#227 - INGLESIDE, IL
     11th   10 (-165)
34th - RYAN ELLINGSON
#63 - MONROE, WI
     12th   9 (-166)
34th - TANNER OSBORN
#725 - NASHPORT, OH
   12th     9 (-166)
34th - ANDY PELLEGRINI
#6 - NORTH GROSVENORDALE, CT
       12th 9 (-166)
37th - SAM IMBURGIA
#55 - PITTSFORD, NY
       13th 8 (-167)
37th - LAYNE LAUER
#91 - SPRINGVILLE, IA
     13th   8 (-167)
39th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#18 - RALEIGH, NC
  16th DNS19th   7 (-168)
39th - HUNTER NEWELL
#99 - ASHLAND, VA
  14th      7 (-168)
39th - ZACH VIRKLER
#89 - LOWVILLE, NY
       14th 7 (-168)
42nd - JOSEPH LISI
#7 - HOWELL, NJ
       15th 6 (-169)
43rd - DOUGGIE HILL
#95 - RUSSIAVILLE, IN
   16th     5 (-170)
43rd - GAVIN FLEURY
#413 - TICONDEROGA, NY
       16th 5 (-170)
45th - DAKOTA BLACK
#55 - PATTERSONVILLE, NY
       17th 4 (-171)
45th - KELTON ZEMAN
#317 - PERU, IL
     17th   4 (-171)
47th - ANDY HERMELEE
#34 - WOODRIDGE, NY
       18th 3 (-172)
48th - RYAN FOSNOT
#749 - DOYLESTOWN, PA
   19th     2 (-173)
48th - JOSHUA REFF
#207 - CLAYTON, NY
       19th 2 (-173)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds