ATV MX Presented by CST Tires

Series Points Standings

ATVMX Championship, presented by CST Tires

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
01 - Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHAD WIENEN
#44 - GALENA, IL
1st2nd1st2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd1st 386
2nd - JOEL HETRICK
#1 - SENECA, PA
2nd1st2nd1st1st1st1st2nd3rd 385 (-1)
3rd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
4th4th6th3rd4th3rd3rd1st2nd 326 (-60)
4th - JEFFREY RASTRELLI
#28 - PALM CITY, FL
3rd3rd3rd4th3rd11th5th4th6th 304 (-82)
5th - NICHOLAS GENNUSA
#15 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
5th8th4th5th5th4th4th10th4th 264 (-122)
6th - WESTLEY WOLFE
#741 - MYERSVILLE, MD
14th11th5th7th8th7th9th7th5th 218 (-168)
7th - ZACHARY KACZMARZYK
#41 - DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
8th7th7th8th6th9th6th9th10th 217 (-169)
8th - PARKER WEWERKA
#9 - LIVE OAK, FL
DNS6th10th6th7th13th13th5th7th 195 (-191)
9th - HAEDYN MICKELSON
#135 - SALISBURY, NC
12th9th12th10th9th12th8th8th8th 188 (-198)
10th - DYLAN TREMELLEN
#940 - SHERMANS DALE, PA
9th14th9th11th11th8th12th11th9th 186 (-200)
11th - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
7th10th14th12th12th6th11th13th12th 180 (-206)
12th - DRAKE KOELLING
#798 - BRIMFIELD, IL
10th15th11th13th13th10th10th12th11th 171 (-215)
13th - SAMUEL ROWE
#38 - Menasha, WI
13th13th15th14th10th5th7th6th13th 170 (-216)
14th - RONNIE HIGGERSON
#665 - CUTLER, IL
6th5th8th9th      93 (-293)
15th - BRETT MUSICK
#209 - VERDUNVILLE, WV
11th12th13th       48 (-338)
02 - Pro Am 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON HOAG
#2 - KENNARD, NE
3rd4th4th5th3rd6th2nd1st2nd 161
2nd - HAEDYN MICKELSON
#135 - SALISBURY, NC
1st3rd5th2nd6th5th3rd7th3rd 154 (-7)
3rd - ALAN MYERS
#24/ - SEWELL, NJ
4th1stDNS8th5th2nd6th2nd6th 146 (-15)
4th - PARKER WEWERKA
#9 - LIVE OAK, FL
DNS5thDNS1st2nd1st5th10th1st 140 (-21)
5th - CODY FORD
#52 - Springtown, TX
8th7th3rd4th4th8th4th6th5th 132 (-29)
6th - TROY HILL
#14 - BEAVERDAM, VA
7th6th11th3rd1st3rdDNS5th11th 130 (-31)
7th - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - EYOTA, MN
2ndDNS   DNS1st9th4th 77 (-84)
8th - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
6th13th9th7th7th9th    75 (-86)
9th - MCCAIN RICHARDS
#31 - W BURLINGTON, IA
DNS14th8th6th 7th 8th9th 74 (-87)
03 - WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NIAMH SHAW
#53 - BOWLING GREEN, KY
3rd1st1st2nd1st1st 1st1st 150
2nd - MICHELLE JENKINS
#1 - WARREN, OH
2nd3rd2nd4th6th3rd1st2nd6th 131 (-19)
3rd - ANDREA BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
 2nd3rd3rd2nd2nd 3rd2nd 128 (-22)
4th - EMILY YOUNG
#19 - ORANGE PARK, FL
5th4th4th5th3rd4th2nd4th3rd 116 (-34)
5th - MICHELLE MONK
#15 - KINGSTON, IL
  5th6th4th5th5th6th5th 97 (-53)
6th - RACHEL TRENT
#15/ - HUNTINGBURG, IN
 7th7th10th7th10th4th9th7th 86 (-64)
7th - MICHELE GRANT
#826 - Medford, WI
 5th 7th 8th 7th9th 69 (-81)
04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOGAN STANFIELD
#55 - PERU, IN
DNS4th1st1st2nd5th2nd2nd2nd 138
2nd - CODY FORD
#52 - Springtown, TX
4th2nd4th3rd1st2nd1st3rd4th 134 (-4)
3rd - TROY HILL
#14 - BEAVERDAM, VA
3rd3rd2nd2nd4th3rdDNS4th3rd 124 (-14)
4th - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
7th5th7th5th3rd8th6th9th15th 95 (-43)
5th - MCCAIN RICHARDS
#31 - W BURLINGTON, IA
DNS10th3rd4th 6th 7th7th 92 (-46)
6th - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - EYOTA, MN
2ndDNS   7th4th1st14th 86 (-52)
7th - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
9th    4th3rd6th5th 81 (-57)
8th - ALAN MYERS
#24/ - SEWELL, NJ
1st1stDNF  1stDNS   75 (-63)
9th - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
8th12th10th6th 10th7th 17th 73 (-65)
10th - TYLER TURNER
#28 - LANGHORNE, PA
10th6th8th   8th 8th 65 (-73)
05 - Open B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - Earlysville, VA
1st12th2nd2nd6th1st6th3rd1st 139
2nd - KORIE RICHMOND
#23/ - AKRON, OH
  1st5th1st14th1st1st2nd 138 (-1)
3rd - BEN BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
 7th4th1st3rd5th4th2nd4th 121 (-18)
4th - JACOB ALBAUGH
#6 - LAURA, OH
 1st3rd6th 2nd5th14th3rd 118 (-21)
5th - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
3rd3rd5th3rd4th4th7th4th5th 114 (-25)
6th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
2nd4th6th4th5th7th3rd7th6th 109 (-30)
7th - SETH TORRENS
#58 - NEWARK, OH
5th 12th8th  10th19th12th 60 (-79)
8th - ANDREA BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
  8th14th8th10th 15th  50 (-89)
9th - MARCUS CARROLL
#108 - EDGERTON, KS
  10th10th 8th 17th11th 49 (-90)
10th - JOSEPH GALLO
#111 - ROME, OH
  11th 9th11th12th18th18th 47 (-92)
06 - Open C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE WUELLENWEBER
#70 - BOW, NH
1st13th2nd1st5th1st1stDNS1st 147
2nd - BRENDON ROBERTS
#9 - ORANGE, TX
2nd 3rd13th 2nd3rd4th4th 120 (-27)
3rd - DREW SCOTT
#74 - LEBANON, IN
 1st 7th 3rd 10th12th 79 (-68)
4th - NICK VALLONE
#81 - Appleton, WI
 11th11th2nd7thDNS DNS2nd 78 (-69)
5th - JAMES MASDEN
#50 - SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
 10th5th5th2nd   10th 76 (-71)
6th - MAX SHIFFER
#14 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 7th8th9th3rd8th    72 (-75)
07 - 450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOGAN STANFIELD
#55 - PERU, IN
1st1stDNF1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - BROGAN GUYER
#24 - PERU, IN
10th3rd1st9th4th2nd2nd1st  132 (-18)
3rd - MICHAEL ALLRED
#44/ - YANCEYVILLE, NC
6th7thDNS3rd2nd3rd3rd7th4th 115 (-35)
4th - TY HUDSON
#9 - ENID, OK
3rd4th5th2nd6th4th18th8th7th 109 (-41)
5th - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 9th4th16th 5th6th2nd5th 99 (-51)
6th - DYLAN ROWSE
#77 - ARROWWOOD, AB
8th11th8th11th 10th 9th12th 69 (-81)
7th - RANDY HURST JR
#50 - BROOKS, KY
 10th9th13th5th  6thDNS 62 (-88)
8th - JUDD SKUBAL
#020 - MENASHA, WI
   14th 7th17th3rd8th 58 (-92)
9th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - BAY CITY, MI
   12th 9th 4th6th 54 (-96)
08 - 450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - Odessa, TX
1st 2nd1st 1st1st1st1st 150
2nd - CESAR JIMENEZ SR
#101 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
 2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd2nd 128 (-22)
3rd - COLE BOROWIAK
#529 - OMAHA, NE
2nd 4th5th 2nd4th2nd4th 120 (-30)
4th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - Earlysville, VA
3rd1st5th3rd4th14th16th5th5th 115 (-35)
5th - JACOB ALBAUGH
#6 - LAURA, OH
4th7th6th10th 4th8th15th3rd 98 (-52)
6th - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
5th4th9th9th14th21st7th7th6th 89 (-61)
7th - GAGE SCALETTI
#109 - Edison, NJ
11th5th1st 6th12th 10th13th 87 (-63)
8th - NICK CRAWFORD
#37 - Monahans, TX
12th16th10th13th3rd10th5th4th11th 86 (-64)
9th - CAMERON FOSTER
#642 - WATERTOWN, NY
7th11th 12th7th8th20th9th14th 72 (-78)
10th - KOLTON CSUHTA
#212 - WADSWORTH, OH
10th3rd12th14th10th13th 18th  66 (-84)
11th - JORDAN TRIMBLE
#18/ - FALMOUTH, KY
    8th11th6th8th7th 65 (-85)
12th - JUSTIN HOOVER
#72 - WHITESTOWN, IN
 9th 8th 5th 6th12th 65 (-85)
13th - TYLER ROBERTS
#9 - ORANGE, TX
8th 11th  16th13th11th18th 49 (-101)
14th - JOSEPH GALLO
#111 - ROME, OH
DNS13th14th 11th19th14th13th  42 (-108)
09 - 450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE WUELLENWEBER
#70 - BOW, NH
   1st1st2nd2nd3rd2nd 136
2nd - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  2nd3rd5th1st1st1st5th 133 (-3)
3rd - DOMINIK KRETOWICZ
#85 - TAMPA, FL
1st2nd6th9th2nd     96 (-40)
4th - GAVIN HEMAUER
#268 - De Pere, WI
2nd  4th 4th 12th1st 92 (-44)
5th - SAWYER COSTELIC
#15 - GREENVILLE, WI
 5th5th6th3rd3rd 19th  89 (-47)
6th - MAX SHIFFER
#14 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 3rd8th5th4thDNS    67 (-69)
7th - DYLAN PLEASANT
#225 - NEBO, KY
 6th7th12th 14th 10th19th 58 (-78)
8th - TYLER MILLER
#53 - ALEXANDRIA, KY
   13th8th11th  9th 43 (-93)
9th - NICK VALLONE
#81 - Appleton, WI
 DNS4th14th9th15th    43 (-93)
10 - Production A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROGAN GUYER
#24 - PERU, IN
DNS4th1st7th1st1st1st1st  143
2nd - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
8th 5th1st2nd2nd2nd3rd1st 136 (-7)
3rd - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
4th1st3rd4th3rd12th5th6th2nd 123 (-20)
4th - TY HUDSON
#9 - ENID, OK
1st3rd4th6th6th5th16th4th4th 115 (-28)
5th - MICHAEL ALLRED
#44/ - YANCEYVILLE, NC
2nd2nd9th3rd5th8th4th11th7th 112 (-31)
6th - BRANDON CESARONI
#243 - ELGIN, IL
  8th5th4th3rd13th2nd13th 97 (-46)
7th - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 6th11th9th 4th7th15th8th 82 (-61)
8th - GRAMM MEYER
#417 - AMANA, IA
7th5th10th10th7th13th11th8th9th 80 (-63)
9th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
5th8th7th13th8th10th10th14th10th 78 (-65)
10th - DYLAN ROWSE
#77 - ARROWWOOD, AB
3rd7th12th11th 15th12th9th11th 75 (-68)
11th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - BAY CITY, MI
   12th 14th15th5th5th 54 (-89)
11 - Production B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - Odessa, TX
1st 20th1st 1st1st2nd1st 147
2nd - KORIE RICHMOND
#23/ - AKRON, OH
  4th2nd2nd2nd7th1st3rd 129 (-18)
3rd - COLE BOROWIAK
#529 - OMAHA, NE
2nd 3rd5th 3rd2nd5th5th 116 (-31)
4th - CESAR JIMENEZ SR
#101 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
DNS1st2nd3rd8th17th6th14th4th 113 (-34)
5th - NICK CRAWFORD
#37 - Monahans, TX
6th2nd18th4th6th5th3rd4th7th 109 (-38)
6th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - Earlysville, VA
4th12th14th6th4th7th5th19th2nd 103 (-44)
7th - JACOB ALBAUGH
#6 - LAURA, OH
3rd4th5th9th 6th13th9th6th 96 (-51)
8th - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
5th7th6th8th1st15th10th16th12th 94 (-53)
9th - GAGE SCALETTI
#109 - Edison, NJ
13th3rd1st 7th12thDNS8th11th 91 (-56)
10th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
7th9th7th12th3rd10th9th10th17th 83 (-64)
11th - JUSTIN HOOVER
#72 - WHITESTOWN, IN
 6th 10th 8th 7th10th 64 (-83)
12th - CAMERON FOSTER
#642 - WATERTOWN, NY
10th10th 14th5th19th14th11th18th 62 (-85)
13th - CHANCE NEKOLA
#334 - DES MOINES, IA
  13th11th 9th 3rd15th 56 (-91)
14th - JORDAN TRIMBLE
#18/ - FALMOUTH, KY
   16th9th14th4th20th13th 51 (-96)
15th - TYLER ROBERTS
#9 - ORANGE, TX
12th 8th  18th11th12th19th 46 (-101)
16th - ELI ELSWICK
#17 - HARRIMAN, TN
 14th 7th 11th 17th  35 (-112)
17th - SETH TORRENS
#58 - NEWARK, OH
11th 12th19th  12th   30 (-117)
18th - MARCUS CARROLL
#108 - EDGERTON, KS
  17th  22nd 15th16th 15 (-132)
12 - Production C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
  2nd1st7th1st1st3rd1st 142
2nd - NIAMH SHAW
#53 - BOWLING GREEN, KY
 2nd3rd2nd1st2nd 1st6th 136 (-6)
3rd - SAWYER COSTELIC
#15 - GREENVILLE, WI
 8th5th7th3rd3rd 6th  98 (-44)
4th - ANTHONY GOLEN
#42 - JEFFERSON, OH
   8th4th 2nd2nd5th 91 (-51)
5th - DYLAN PLEASANT
#225 - NEBO, KY
 9th7th10th 8th 5th16th 71 (-71)
6th - MAX SHIFFER
#14 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 3rd4th15th5th19th    62 (-80)
7th - DREW SCOTT
#74 - LEBANON, IN
 6th 9th 10th 19th14th 47 (-95)
8th - TYLER MILLER
#53 - ALEXANDRIA, KY
   19th8th16th 14th11th 37 (-105)
13 - College (16-24) Sportsman 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE SEELEY
#529 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  3rd7th 4th1st1st2nd 124
2nd - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
1st2nd4th2nd 8th8th2nd8th 122 (-2)
3rd - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
  10th8th1st12th2nd6th5th 102 (-22)
4th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
3rd6th7th13th5th6th4th15th7th 98 (-26)
5th - GRAMM MEYER
#417 - AMANA, IA
6th5th6th4th6th7th5th7th6th 95 (-29)
6th - BEN BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
  8th10th3rd10th3rd8th  88 (-36)
7th - RANDY HURST JR
#50 - BROOKS, KY
 4th9th11th2nd  9th13th 82 (-42)
8th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - BAY CITY, MI
   9th 2nd9th10th4th 75 (-49)
14 - Junior 25+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICHOLAS MOSER
#77x - PIPERSVILLE, PA
1st1st1st1st3rd1st1st   150
2nd - CODY JANSSEN
#25 - KAUKAUNA, WI
2nd 2nd2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st 141 (-9)
3rd - BRANDON CESARONI
#243 - ELGIN, IL
  4th3rd2nd3rd4th2nd5th 120 (-30)
4th - LUCAS LAMONS
#30 - BULLS GAP, TN
 2nd5th4th 5th  10th 83 (-67)
5th - JACOB HILL
#826 - LANSING, MI
10th5th9th6th 10th11th6th8th 82 (-68)
6th - JUDD SKUBAL
#020 - MENASHA, WI
   5th 6th10th3rd4th 80 (-70)
15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROCKY HEUPEL
#1 - FIVE POINTS, TN
 2nd2nd6th1st3rd 2nd2nd 133
2nd - STEVEN ROOYAKKERS
#49 - EVANS, GA
8th4th6th2nd2nd7th2nd8th12th 113 (-20)
3rd - JACOB HILL
#826 - LANSING, MI
9th3rd8th5th 10th4th3rd8th 100 (-33)
4th - JOSH WIMMER
#95 - MILFORD, IN
   4th 8th3rd7th4th 83 (-50)
5th - STEPHEN BROOKS
#3 - CUB RUN, KY
11th5th 7th3rd11th  10th 81 (-52)
16 - Veteran 30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN ROOYAKKERS
#49 - EVANS, GA
 10th1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st 150
2nd - TED LOOMIS
#23 - KINGSTON, IL
 11th2nd4th3rd1st2nd7th2nd 129 (-21)
3rd - TYLER SMITH
#15/ - WAYNESBURG, PA
 5th 9th5th6th6th4th7th 94 (-56)
4th - BRIAN FINCKEL
#139 - FRAZEYSBURG, OH
 4th 5th 9th9th10th6th 84 (-66)
5th - JUSTIN WESS
#03 - HUBBARD, OH
 7th 3rd6th 3rd6th  84 (-66)
6th - JUSTIN GRANT
#74 - Medford, WI
 8th 10th 7th 8th8th 64 (-86)
17 - Veteran 30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KENNETH TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 2nd1st14th1st8th13th1st2nd 132
2nd - SEAN FAMILETTI
#421 - CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
 5th2nd4th3rd4th11th3rd8th 114 (-18)
3rd - CHRIS DISKIN
#238 - LAFAYETTE, IN
   5th 5th3rd2nd4th 92 (-40)
4th - MITCH KRINKE
#31 - WOOSTER, OH
 3rd 3rd2nd2nd15th   90 (-42)
5th - JOSEPH CONCIA
#30 - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 7th 15th5th12th20th4th  64 (-68)
6th - DUSTIN DECKARD
#83 - HELTONVILLE, IN
  10th7th 11th 8th7th 62 (-70)
7th - DANIEL CRABTREE
#88 - FRANKFORT, IN
   11th 10th10th10th13th 51 (-81)
18 - Senior 40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEWAYNE NEWTON
#93 - Leitchfield, KY
2nd1st13th1st1st2nd1st1st1st 150
2nd - KEVIN POCRNICH
#155 - EFFINGHAM, IL
  7th3rd2nd3rd5th2nd11th 114 (-36)
3rd - FEDERICO PALACIOS
#269 - CAPITAL FEDERAL, 
 4th3rd  1st2nd 3rd 105 (-45)
4th - JEREMY OSBORN
#369 - NASHPORT, OH
 2nd 2nd4th5th7thDNS12th 101 (-49)
19 - Senior 40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TED LOOMIS
#23 - KINGSTON, IL
 5th1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 150
2nd - RANDY HURST
#50 - BROOKS, KY
 3rd5th4th3rd  6th4th 107 (-43)
3rd - BRIAN FINCKEL
#139 - FRAZEYSBURG, OH
 6th 3rd 4th5th3rd5th 105 (-45)
4th - LEN PLAZA
#641 - UNION, IL
 8th 7th 2nd 2nd2nd 93 (-57)
20 - Senior 40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATT MANSKE
#150 - La Crosse, WI
 1st1st2nd 2nd 1st2nd 141
2nd - SEAN FAMILETTI
#421 - CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
 3rd2nd1st2nd3rd1st6th8th 134 (-7)
3rd - JOSEPH CONCIA
#30 - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 4th 9th5th8th4th12th  86 (-55)
4th - PATRICK PATE
#19/ - OVERBROOK, KS
  4th6th 5th 7th6th 78 (-63)
21 - Masters 50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN POCRNICH
#155 - EFFINGHAM, IL
  2nd2nd1st1st5th3rd1st 130
2nd - RANDY HURST
#50 - BROOKS, KY
 1st4th3rd2nd  6th3rd 100 (-30)
3rd - RANDY STROHM
#36 - ROBINSON, IL
   5th 3rd3rd5th8th 72 (-58)
22 - Women (25+) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHELLE JENKINS
#1 - WARREN, OH
 1st1st3rd1st1st1st5th1st 145
2nd - EMILY YOUNG
#19 - ORANGE PARK, FL
 2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd1st3rd 135 (-10)
3rd - MICHELLE MONK
#15 - KINGSTON, IL
 3rd3rd4th3rd3rd3rd2nd2nd 122 (-23)
4th - MICHELE GRANT
#826 - Medford, WI
 4th 5th 4th 3rd5th 72 (-73)
23 - Youth All Star (13-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE FORD
#44 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 3rd13th2nd2nd2nd2nd1st1st 138 (-12)
3rd - LANCE WALKER
#133 - Wesley Chapel, FL
 2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd2nd2nd 128 (-22)
4th - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 5th3rd8th7th4th5th4th4th 106 (-44)
5th - CHASE RICHARDS
#409 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 9th6th7th 7th 6th9th 82 (-68)
6th - COREY OSBORNE
#19 - HAYES, VA
 7th10th5th 8th14th5th10th 81 (-69)
7th - TOM EBDON JR
#70/ - MULMUR, ON
 8th 6th 6th10th7th  68 (-82)
8th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
  9th9th 10th 10th8th 59 (-91)
24 - 250 Mod (13-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE FORD
#44 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - LANCE WALKER
#133 - Wesley Chapel, FL
 2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd1st 135 (-15)
3rd - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 4th4th5th3rd3rd5th5th6th 108 (-42)
4th - BLAIR MILLER
#311 - DEWITT, MI
   3rd 4th6th1st4th 96 (-54)
5th - MAXWELL MANSKE
#38 - LA CROSSE, WI
 11th7th8th 8th 6th8th 78 (-72)
6th - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
 5th5th6th 7th8th17th  78 (-72)
7th - CHASE RICHARDS
#409 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 10th6th9th 6th 8th14th 73 (-77)
8th - JAKE ZAPOLSKI
#95 - NEWTOWN, PA
 13th3rdDNS  4th3rd15th 72 (-78)
9th - TYLER SVOB
#103 - LEWISTOWN, IL
 7th11thDNS4th12th12th11th  70 (-80)
10th - TOM EBDON JR
#70/ - MULMUR, ON
 8th 7th 11th10th10th  59 (-91)
11th - KYLE SMITH
#44 - LEWISTOWN, IL
  13th14th 13th9th12th13th 52 (-98)
12th - CLAYTON DECKARD
#59 - HELTONVILLE, IN
  10th12th 16th 15th20th 32 (-118)
25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE FORD
#44 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 2nd10th3rd3rd2nd2nd2nd1st 133 (-17)
3rd - LANCE WALKER
#133 - Wesley Chapel, FL
 4th2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd1st5th 131 (-19)
4th - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 6th5th8thDNF4th4th4th3rd 105 (-45)
5th - TYLER SVOB
#103 - LEWISTOWN, IL
 5th4th6th6th8th8th8th10th 90 (-60)
6th - BLAIR MILLER
#311 - DEWITT, MI
   4th 5th5th3rd7th 84 (-66)
7th - MADYSON TROWER
#72 - Basehor, KS
 8th6th5th8th7th9th9th9th 83 (-67)
26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE KIMMY
#34 - ERIE, PA
 1st 1st1st2nd1st1st  147
2nd - MITCH KAYSER
#88 - Waterloo, IA
  1st3rd2nd3rd2nd2nd1st 136 (-11)
3rd - TYLER MILLER
#222 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
   4th3rd5th3rd3rd2nd 116 (-31)
4th - JAGGER PRICE
#54 - NAVARRE, OH
 2nd 2nd4th4th6th4th6th 113 (-34)
5th - BRYCE DUVALL
#77 - RAYWICK, KY
 5th 6th5th6th4th5th5th 97 (-50)
27 - Super Mini (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANE BAIRD
#25 - Sturgis, KY
 7th2nd2nd2nd1st1st7th1st 141
2nd - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 4th 1st1st2nd3rd1st6th 135 (-6)
3rd - JAKE ZAPOLSKI
#95 - NEWTOWN, PA
 2nd1stDNS 3rd4th2nd9th 119 (-22)
4th - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
 1st3rd15th3rd5th6th14th5th 112 (-29)
5th - COREY OSBORNE
#19 - HAYES, VA
 6th7th4th 9th2nd6th4th 102 (-39)
6th - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
 12th13th3rd5th4th5thDNS2nd 101 (-40)
7th - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 5th5th6th4th6th8th11th3rd 100 (-41)
8th - MATT GREENWALD
#509 - MANCHESTER, MI
 8th4th5th6th7th7th5th8th 93 (-48)
9th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 14th9th12th9th10th10th8th11th 69 (-72)
10th - JOEY NORRIS
#395 - BALTIMORE, OH
   14th8th12th9th9th10th 64 (-77)
11th - NICHOLAS CRECAN
#5/ - NORTHBROOK, IL
   8th7th15th 3rd13th 61 (-80)
12th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
  11th10th 11th 4th12th 58 (-83)
13th - EVAN OSBORNE
#31/ - HAYES, VA
 10th   14th12th12th16th 41 (-100)
14th - CLAYTON DECKARD
#59 - HELTONVILLE, IN
  10th13th 13th DNS17th 31 (-110)
28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MADYSON TROWER
#72 - Basehor, KS
 1st2nd4th1st1st1st8th4th 140
2nd - RACHEL TRENT
#15/ - HUNTINGBURG, IN
 5th4th2nd2nd3rd2nd5th3rd 124 (-16)
3rd - HAYLE GOFF
#5 - BICKNELL, IN
 2nd 1st5th2nd 3rd5th 121 (-19)
4th - LOGANN MAYFIELD
#21 - EFFINGHAM, IL
   5th 5th3rd7th6th 81 (-59)
5th - ALIZA CAPEN
#111 - McKinney, TX
  3rd6th6th6th 6thDNS 80 (-60)
6th - INDIA TRIMBLE
#99 - FALMOUTH, KY
   3rd4th4th 2ndDNS 78 (-62)
29 - Girls (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATALIE JACKSON
#3 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 1st 2nd1st2nd1st11th2nd 141
2nd - OLIVIA JOINER
#17 - PORT SYDNEY, ON
 3rd 3rd4th1st2nd1st1st 137 (-4)
3rd - KINSEY OSBORN
#130 - NASHPORT, OH
 2nd 1st9th4th4th2nd5th 121 (-20)
4th - BROOKE GALLEY
#16 - GOODWOOD, ON
  8th5th3rd3rd3rd4th  107 (-34)
5th - KADENCE MICKLEY
#14 - DANVILLE, OH
   6th5th5th5th5th7th 93 (-48)
6th - INDIA TRIMBLE
#99 - FALMOUTH, KY
   4th6th6th 3rd4th 86 (-55)
7th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - Earlysville, VA
 5th5th10th8th10th7th7th12th 84 (-57)
8th - JAYDEN GODWIN
#88 - DITTMER, MO
 6th9th7th7th8th 8th17th 81 (-60)
9th - ALLYSON RILEY
#152 - O FALLON, MO
  6th8th 7th 6th16th 62 (-79)
10th - KAYDENCE HAYDEN
#97 - NEW RICHMOND, WI
  10th9th 11th 13th18th 44 (-97)
30 - 125 (8-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE DUVALL
#77 - RAYWICK, KY
 1st3rd2nd1st1st1st1st1st 147
2nd - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd3rd3rd  126 (-21)
3rd - DAKODA BROWN
#99 - RAY CITY, GA
 4th4th4th3rd5th2nd2nd2nd 118 (-29)
4th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - Earlysville, VA
 5th5th6th6th2nd4th4th8th 105 (-42)
5th - BRYCE MILLER
#405 - CHARLOTTE, MI
 6th 5th 4th5th6th7th 80 (-67)
31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 1st 2nd2nd1st1st2nd11th 141
2nd - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
   1st1st2nd4th1st1st 140 (-1)
3rd - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 3rd8th10th5th3rd2nd3rd2nd 120 (-21)
4th - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
  1st3rd4th4th3rd4th4th 119 (-22)
5th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66 - HAWESVILLE, KY
 4th4th8th 5th 8th5th 94 (-47)
6th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 5th9th5th6th7th6th7th8th 90 (-51)
7th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
  5th4th 6th 6th6th 79 (-62)
8th - BRUCE CAPEN
#111 - Mckinney, TX
  6th9th7th10th 11th9th 74 (-67)
9th - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
 6th2nd12th3rdDNS    66 (-75)
32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - Leitchfield, KY
 2nd1st1st5th1st3rd1st3rd 142
2nd - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - Huron, OH
 1st 2nd1st5th1st7th2nd 135 (-7)
3rd - CLAY KIMMY
#28 - ERIE, PA
 3rd DNS2nd2nd2nd2nd1st 133 (-9)
4th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
 4th 5th4th4th6th8th16th 98 (-44)
5th - TALON TRIMBLE
#881 - FALMOUTH, KY
   6th3rd3rd 3rd6th 90 (-52)
6th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
   4th 6th5th5th7th 79 (-63)
33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO
#100 - HUNTINGTON, NY
 1st1st1st1st9th3rd1st  145
2nd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 2nd2nd2nd2nd1st1st2nd5th 138 (-7)
3rd - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 3rd3rd3rd8th2nd2nd3rd1st 129 (-16)
4th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16/ - MILLERSBURG, PA
 7th4th4th6th7th12th10th2nd 101 (-44)
5th - JOEY MICKLEY
#54 - DANVILLE, OH
 5th 5th3rd5th7th6th7th 97 (-48)
6th - BRYCE MILLER
#405 - CHARLOTTE, MI
 6th 10th 4th6th9th4th 89 (-56)
7th - BRUCE CAPEN
#111 - Mckinney, TX
  9th7th4th6th 7th8th 86 (-59)
8th - JAYDEN WEAGE
#03 - BRONSON, MI
 9th 9th 3rd4th12th10th 82 (-63)
34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
 1st 1st1st1st3rd1st  145
2nd - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
 3rd1st2nd2nd2nd1st6th1st 141 (-4)
3rd - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
  2nd3rd4th3rd2nd2nd5th 124 (-21)
4th - MATT GREENWALD
#509 - MANCHESTER, MI
 5th4th4th3rd4th4th3rd3rd 114 (-31)
5th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66 - HAWESVILLE, KY
 6th5th6th 5th 7th7th 90 (-55)
6th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 7th8th8th5th7th5th5th8th 89 (-56)
7th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
  7th5th 8th 4th6th 76 (-69)
35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - Leitchfield, KY
 1st1st1st6th2nd5th1st1st 147
2nd - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - Huron, OH
 2nd 2nd2nd1st1st6th2nd 138 (-9)
3rd - CLAY KIMMY
#28 - ERIE, PA
 3rd 3rd1st3rd2nd5th20th 123 (-24)
4th - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
 4th2nd4th3rd7th10th3rd4th 116 (-31)
5th - TALON TRIMBLE
#881 - FALMOUTH, KY
   6th4th5th 2nd3rd 91 (-56)
6th - DAKODA BROWN
#99 - RAY CITY, GA
 5th4th7th8th10th9th10th11th 84 (-63)
7th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
 6th 11th7th4th7th9th19th 83 (-64)
8th - EVAN BRACE
#21/ - CARROLLTON, OH
   5th5th 4th8th7th 77 (-70)
9th - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
  3rd10th10th9th8th13th15th 75 (-72)
10th - CADEN DERAN
#007 - ZANESVILLE, OH
 9th 8th9th11th12th14th18th 63 (-84)
11th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
   9th 8th6th11th10th 61 (-86)
12th - JAYDEN GODWIN
#88 - DITTMER, MO
 8th10th12th11th12th 12th  61 (-86)
36 - 70 Open (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 2nd1st1stDNF1st2nd1st1st 147
2nd - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - Huron, OH
 1st 3rd1st3rd1st2nd  137 (-10)
3rd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 3rd5th2nd2nd2nd3rd6th12th 122 (-25)
4th - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
 5th6th11th4th4th9th4th7th 99 (-48)
5th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
   7th5th6th4th11th2nd 95 (-52)
6th - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 6th4th8th7th9th7th12th3rd 94 (-53)
7th - KOLBY TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 7th2nd6th10th7th5th8th  94 (-53)
8th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16/ - MILLERSBURG, PA
 8th3rd10th6th8th6th5th9th 92 (-55)
9th - BRODY SRSEN
#98 - HARMONY, MN
  10th9th 5th 9th4th 69 (-78)
37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 1st1st2nd1st1st1st14th1st 150
2nd - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 2nd2nd1stDNF2nd2nd1st2nd 138 (-12)
3rd - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
 6th 6th3rd5th3rd6th15th 101 (-49)
4th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16/ - MILLERSBURG, PA
 5th5th11th4th6th6th3rd16th 100 (-50)
5th - CASH HARSCHE
#08 - BURLESON, TX
 3rd6th7th 9th 2nd13th 91 (-59)
6th - OLIVIA JOINER
#17 - PORT SYDNEY, ON
 9th 8th5th4th9th4th  89 (-61)
7th - BROOKE GALLEY
#16 - GOODWOOD, ON
  8th9th6th8th5th8th  82 (-68)
8th - BRODY SRSEN
#98 - HARMONY, MN
  13th5th 3rd 5th3rd 80 (-70)
9th - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 4th3rd4thDNFDNS7thDNS17th 74 (-76)
10th - BRYCE KIMBLE
#18 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
 7th DNS  8th7th6th 56 (-94)
38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - Huron, OH
 1st 1st8th1st1st1st  138
2nd - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
 2nd1st5th2nd2nd3rd5th2nd 133 (-5)
3rd - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
 5th3rd3rd1st3rd4th2nd6th 125 (-13)
4th - EVAN BRACE
#21/ - CARROLLTON, OH
 8th 2nd3rd 2nd3rd3rd 117 (-21)
5th - KOLBY TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 3rd2nd7th6th4th5th6th12th 106 (-32)
6th - JAYDON POWELL
#24 - ELSBERRY, MO
  5th9th5th5th7th7th7th 90 (-48)
7th - MASON MILLER
#888 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
   6th7th6th6th4th14th 84 (-54)
8th - JAEDEN GRANT
#607 - Medford, WI
 6th 11th 7th 8th11th 62 (-76)
39 - 50 Open (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CASH HARSCHE
#08 - BURLESON, TX
 1st1st4th2nd2nd1st1st  144
2nd - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 2nd3rd5th1st1st5th3rd1st 137 (-7)
3rd - JAYDON POWELL
#24 - ELSBERRY, MO
  2nd1st3rd3rd6th2nd2nd 131 (-13)
4th - WAYLON TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 3rd4th2nd4th4th2nd   118 (-26)
5th - BLAKE TATUM
#24/ - HOPKINSVILLE, KY
 13th7th8th8th7th7th15th4th 86 (-58)
6th - BRYCE KIMBLE
#18 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
 4th5thDNF  3rd5th6th 85 (-59)
7th - CAMDEN ARNAL
#820 - Huron, OH
 7th 6th7th6th 7th12th 81 (-63)
8th - CHASE BOWMAN
#101 - HENDERSON, NC
 11th9th13th6th5th8th6thDNS 81 (-63)
9th - KYNLEE LEGG
#34 - BICKNELL, IN
 8th 9th9th9th 8th  62 (-82)
10th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - UNION, IL
 9th 7th 10th 12th9th 58 (-86)
11th - GEORGIA BECK
#19 - GREEN BAY, WI
 12th12th11th 11th 11th11th 58 (-86)
40 - 50 CVT (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CASH HARSCHE
#08 - BURLESON, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - WAYLON TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 3rd2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd1st 135 (-15)
3rd - CAMDEN ARNAL
#820 - Huron, OH
 5th 6th5th3rd 6th9th 94 (-56)
4th - STORM MOORE
#99 - DANVILLE, OH
 4th 7th4th8th8th 13th 84 (-66)
5th - BRYCE KIMBLE
#18 - HAGERSTOWN, MD
 7th4thDNS  4th3rd8th 83 (-67)
6th - LANDEN BECK
#26 - GREEN BAY, WI
 9th10th12th 5th7th8th  75 (-75)
7th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - UNION, IL
 6th 9th 4th 5th17th 65 (-85)
8th - KYNLEE LEGG
#34 - BICKNELL, IN
 8th 11th6th6th 11th  63 (-87)
9th - DAWSON MULLINS
#8 - FRANKFORT, OH
 11th 13th7th14th6th15th20th 60 (-90)
10th - KAYDENCE HAYDEN
#97 - NEW RICHMOND, WI
  6th10th 7th 9th14th 59 (-91)
11th - GEORGIA BECK
#19 - GREEN BAY, WI
 10th8th15th 10th14th13th16th 56 (-94)
41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE BOWMAN
#101 - HENDERSON, NC
 2nd1st1st1st2nd10th4th10th 137
2nd - BLAKE TATUM
#24/ - HOPKINSVILLE, KY
 3rd2nd2nd5th5th1st2nd1st 136 (-1)
3rd - CASH JACKSON
#20 - BARNESVILLE, OH
   3rd2nd1st3rd1st3rd 132 (-5)
4th - KENTON HARSCHE
#3 - BURLESON, TX
 7th4th4th 7th 3rd6th 99 (-38)
5th - LANDEN BECK
#26 - GREEN BAY, WI
 4th7th7th 3rd5th8th7th 96 (-41)
6th - DAWSON MULLINS
#8 - FRANKFORT, OH
 6th 8th4th6th4th6th9th 94 (-43)
7th - ANDREW GALLEY
#116 - GOODWOOD, ON
   6th3rd4th7th7th  81 (-56)
8th - TANNER REYNOLDS
#4 - Bellevue, MI
   9th 11th9th5th4th 68 (-69)
9th - MICAH FOUTS
#400 - Niles, MI
   10th 8th6th9th11th 61 (-76)
10th - BENTLEY FORD
#44 - Noble, OK
  8th12th 9th 12th12th 52 (-85)
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#1 - SENECA, PA
          6
2nd - CHAD WIENEN
#44 - GALENA, IL
          2 (-4)
3rd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
          1 (-5)
SSI Decals Holeshot Award 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#1 - SENECA, PA
          15
2nd - JEFFREY RASTRELLI
#28 - PALM CITY, FL
          5 (-10)
3rd - CHAD WIENEN
#44 - GALENA, IL
          4 (-11)
4th - WESTLEY WOLFE
#741 - MYERSVILLE, MD
          1 (-14)
5th - SAMUEL ROWE
#38 - Menasha, WI
          1 (-14)
Manufacturers Cup Points 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/13/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/13/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/18/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/20/2018
Finish
8/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEAM HONDA
#450h - , 
2nd1st2nd1st 1st1st2nd2nd 380
2nd - TEAM YAMAHA
#450y - , 
1st2nd1st2nd 2nd2nd1st1st 370 (-10)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds