Series Points Standings

Wiseco ATVMX Championship, presented by CST Tires

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
01 - Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - SENECA, PA
2nd3rd2nd1st1st2nd1st1st1st2nd 445
2nd - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
1st1st1st2nd3rd1st2nd2nd2nd1st 434 (-11)
3rd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
3rd2nd5th5th6th5th3rd4th3rd3rd 343 (-102)
4th - NICHOLAS GENNUSA
#15 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
4th5th4th4th5th4th5th5th4th5th 317 (-128)
5th - JEFFREY RASTRELLI
#28 - PALM CITY, FL
15th4th3rd3rd2nd3rd4th3rd9th18th 308 (-137)
6th - JOSH UPPERMAN
#20 - LOUISVILLE, OH
5th7th8th6th8th6th7th6th5th7th 274 (-171)
7th - RONNIE HIGGERSON
#665 - CUTLER, IL
7th6th6th7th4th7th9th9th10th15th 250 (-195)
8th - PARKER WEWERKA
#9 - LIVE OAK, FL
6th8th7th8th7th9th6th16th7th8th 241 (-204)
9th - WESTLEY WOLFE
#741 - MYERSVILLE, MD
8th12th9th13th9th8th8th8th6th4th 235 (-210)
10th - SAMUEL ROWE
#38 - MENASHA, WI
10th9th18th16th10th10th10th7th8th6th 200 (-245)
11th - BRETT MUSICK
#209 - VERDUNVILLE, WV
11th13th10th11th11th13th13th13th12th9th 177 (-268)
12th - DYLAN TREMELLEN
#940 - NEW CUMBERLAND, PA
12th10th16th10th12th11th11th10th16th11th 166 (-279)
13th - ZACHARY KACZMARZYK
#41 - DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
17th16th11th9th13th12th15th12th14th13th 152 (-293)
14th - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
13th14th13th14th15th14th16th11th11th12th 145 (-300)
15th - CODY JANSSEN
#25 - KAUKAUNA, WI
16th15th15th12th14th15th14th14th17th10th 136 (-309)
16th - SEAN TAYLOR
#39 - MONTEZUMA, IA
14th11th14th15th16th16th12th15th13th17th 129 (-316)
17th - SILAS LAMONS
#32 - BULLS GAP, TN
DNS17th17th18th17th17th 17th15th14th 81 (-364)
18th - COLE SEPESI
#345 - MILAN, MI
9th18th12th17th       49 (-396)
19th - JOE BYRD
#7 - UNION CITY, TN
      DNSDNSDNS16th 9 (-436)
02 - Pro Am 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - PARKER WEWERKA
#9 - LIVE OAK, FL
 1st1st1st2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd3rd 207
2nd - WESTLEY WOLFE
#741 - MYERSVILLE, MD
 2nd2nd3rd1st5th5th8th4th2nd 176 (-31)
3rd - ALAN MYERS
#24 - SEWELL, NJ
 6th14th5th4th1st12th2nd3rd1st 164 (-43)
4th - SAMUEL ROWE
#38 - MENASHA, WI
 4th13th4th9th8th1st1st1st11th 161 (-46)
5th - HAEDYN MICKELSON
#135 - EYOTA, MN
 5th4th2nd6th4th4th7th13th5th 140 (-67)
6th - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
 9th5th10th5th7th6th6th5th6th 119 (-88)
7th - CODY JANSSEN
#25 - KAUKAUNA, WI
 13th11th6th8th9th8th9th6th8th 103 (-104)
8th - DAVID SOLECKI
#26 - ACTON, ON
 10th6th9th3rd2nd10th15th   101 (-106)
9th - DRAKE KOELLING
#798 - BRIMFIELD, IL
 7th10th11th10th10th11th4thDNS7th 99 (-108)
10th - RYAN KORODY
#925 - TOLEDO, OH
 8th9th14th15th6th7th5th11th10th 98 (-109)
11th - PAYDEN LINGLE
#733 - WINSLOW, IL
 11th7th8th7th12th9th12th8th  94 (-113)
12th - ZACHARY KACZMARZYK
#41 - DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
 DNF8th7th 13th3rd14th   63 (-144)
13th - TYLER TURNER
#28 - PENNDEL, PA
 14th12th15th11th14th 11thDNSDNS 49 (-158)
03. WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KIERSTIN KEANE
#367 - TEMPERANCE, MI
 2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd1st2nd2nd3rd 180
2nd - MICHELLE JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
  3rd3rd3rd1st4th1st3rd9th 162 (-18)
3rd - ANDREA BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
 4th4th1st5th6th3rd3rd1st4th 156 (-24)
4th - JOHANNAH VOSSMAN
#24 - HOUSTON, TX
 1st1st4th  8th7th7th5th 135 (-45)
5th - LINDSAY HUTCHINSON
#345 - CASEVILLE, MI
 8th7th6th7th5th2nd4th5th6th 119 (-61)
6th - EMILY YOUNG
#199 - ORANGE PARK, FL
 5th5th5th4th4thDNS6th4th8th 117 (-63)
7th - ASHLY ACOMB
#53/ - CANAL FULTON, OH
 6th6th7th6th8th5th8th6th7th 104 (-76)
8th - KELSEY DYER
#10x - QUINCY, IL
  10th8th1st2nd11th    89 (-91)
9th - RACHEL TRENT
#15 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
  8th10th9th9th6th10th9th12th 86 (-94)
10th - KRYSTAL FISHER
#18 - IOWA CITY, IA
   11th 11th7th11th12th10th 64 (-116)
11th - MICHELE GRANT
#826 - MEDFORD, WI
   12th 7th9th 8th11th 58 (-122)
12th - SEASON BENNETT
#22 - NEENAH, WI
   9th8th10th12th 13th  53 (-127)
04 - Pro Sport 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - EYOTA, MN
 1st7th1st1st1st3rd2nd1st1st 205
2nd - HAEDYN MICKELSON
#135 - EYOTA, MN
 2nd4th3rd5th2nd14th3rd3rd2nd 161 (-44)
3rd - ALAN MYERS
#24 - SEWELL, NJ
 4th11th18th7th3rd1st4th6th13th 133 (-72)
4th - DAVID SOLECKI
#26 - ACTON, ON
 5th2nd5th2nd11th2nd14th   129 (-76)
5th - CODY FORD
#52 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 8th6th4th 5th5th5th4th5th 118 (-87)
6th - BRANDON HOAG
#26 - KENNARD, NE
 18th3rd 9th4th4th8th8th4th 113 (-92)
7th - SEBASTIAN MOLINA
#151 - MIAMI BEACH, FL
 7th8th6th4th6th6th10th7th7th 109 (-96)
8th - DRAKE KOELLING
#798 - BRIMFIELD, IL
 9th9th13th19th8th13th6th5th6th 95 (-110)
9th - PAYDEN LINGLE
#733 - WINSLOW, IL
 16th5th 8th7th7th7th10th  95 (-110)
10th - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
 10th12th9th6th9th12th12th13th9th 85 (-120)
11th - TYLER TURNER
#28 - PENNDEL, PA
 13th17th7th10th13th 11th15th10th 74 (-131)
12th - MCCAIN RICHARDS
#31 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 11th15th10th12th15th11th 11th11th 71 (-134)
13th - TYLER MACK
#33 - NEW ULM, MN
 15th16th15th 14th9th 9th8th 68 (-137)
14th - SAMUEL REBORI
#8 - URUGUAY, //
 14th 14th13th10th10th 12th14th 67 (-138)
15th - RYAN KORODY
#925 - TOLEDO, OH
 3rd10th19th11th16th     53 (-152)
16th - LUCAS LAMONS
#30 - BULLS GAP, TN
 12th18th 20thDNS DNS16thDNS 24 (-181)
05 - Open B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ELI LINGLE
#734 - WINSLOW, IL
 1st1st1st 1st2nd1st1st  205
2nd - TY HUDSON
#9 - WAUKOMIS, OK
 3rd3rd3rd2nd6th3rd4th7th1st 157 (-48)
3rd - BRANDON O NEILL
#504 - BALDWIN, MD
  2nd2nd1st2nd1st20th   136 (-69)
4th - CHASE SEELEY
#529/ - BATTLE CREEK, MI
   5th6th10th4th2nd4th3rd 124 (-81)
5th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th5th7th3rd3rd9th6th3rd13th 123 (-82)
6th - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
  10th9th9th5th6th 2nd2nd 116 (-89)
7th - CODY LINCOLN
#116 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
  8th8th10th15th5th9th 6th 86 (-119)
8th - DAMON SMIDS
#13 - BROOKS, AB
 4th6th6th4th4thDNS    84 (-121)
9th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 7th 17th8th7th   9th 57 (-148)
10th - KENNETH PAYNE
#496 - BUTLER, TN
  15th 13th16th  8th4th 50 (-155)
11th - JUSTIN HOOVER
#72 - WHITESTOWN, IN
  13th13th 9th  6th15th 49 (-156)
12th - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - ODESSA, TX
 10th11th11th5th    DNS 47 (-158)
13th - TYLER BALDWIN
#9/ - HOWARD, OH
  17th20th12th8th  11th  37 (-168)
14th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#18/ - RALEIGH, NC
  16th DNS19th  12th10th 27 (-178)
06 - Open C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE NEKOLA
#334 - DES MOINES, IA
 2nd4th8th1st2nd1st3rd1st1st 191
2nd - LARRY KINDRICK
#17 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 4th9th6th5th1st3rd1st2nd3rd 161 (-30)
3rd - JORDAN TRIMBLE
#18/ - FALMOUTH, KY
  3rd3rd11th3rd2nd2nd10th2nd 149 (-42)
4th - ROBBIE ELLIOTT
#4 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
 3rd1st1st2nd      106 (-85)
5th - BEN BERGER
#375 - REEDSVILLE, WI
   4th 4th9th4th5th4th 100 (-91)
6th - QUENTIN AYRES
#126 - BRIDGEPORT, IL
   13th4th5th  3rd7th 77 (-114)
7th - LUCAS MANSKE
#7 - LA CROSSE, WI
  8th 8th9th8th 13th9th 71 (-120)
8th - KEVIN ROLLINS
#247 - OBERLIN, OH
 6th7th12th    8th6th 66 (-125)
9th - TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE
#100 - WADESVILLE, IN
 5th5th16th    11th19th 49 (-142)
10th - MICHAEL VERDUN
#208 - GRAYMONT, IL
    9th8th7th 18th18th 45 (-146)
11th - TYLER MILLER
#53 - ALEXANDRIA, KY
   9th10th17th  15th12th 42 (-149)
12th - ASHLY ACOMB
#53/ - CANAL FULTON, OH
 13th13th15th15th 16th14th   40 (-151)
13th - CHRIS FURCHES
#47 - JONESBOROUGH, TN
 12th17th 13th20th     22 (-169)
07 - 450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - EYOTA, MN
 1st1st1st1st7th1st1st4th7th 198
2nd - SKY VOLKAMER
#14 - RUNNELLS, IA
 2nd3rd3rd5th2nd3rd17th1st1st 173 (-25)
3rd - TROY HILL
#14/ - BEAVERDAM, VA
 4th2nd9th9th1st2nd3rd5th8th 148 (-50)
4th - TOMMY VOSSMAN
#26 - HOUSTON, TX
 8th11th4th3rd3rd8th 3rd5th 123 (-75)
5th - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
 16th9th5th6th13th4th8th2nd10th 110 (-88)
6th - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
 5th8th7th4th5th13th19th8th4th 108 (-90)
7th - GRAYSON ELLER
#171 - SALISBURY, NC
 9th7th8th12th8th5th5th7th3rd 107 (-91)
8th - BRANDON HOAG
#26 - KENNARD, NE
 3rd4th17th11th4th11th4th14th  102 (-96)
9th - ALEXANDER GILLETTE
#88 - ONALASKA, WI
 7th13th14th7th11th9th18th9th2nd 95 (-103)
10th - SEBASTIAN MOLINA
#151 - MIAMI BEACH, FL
 6th5th12th2nd9th6th    92 (-106)
11th - JEREMY RAUPP
#75 - ROCKFORD, IL
 15th 6th8th6th7th7th10th12th 91 (-107)
12th - TYLER MACK
#33 - NEW ULM, MN
 11th6th11th10th10th10th 6th6th 88 (-110)
13th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - FARWELL, MI
  14th18th 12th12th6th11th11th 63 (-135)
14th - TYLER DAVIS
#308 - EARLVILLE, IA
 17th10th10th13th15th15th 13th9th 62 (-136)
15th - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
 10th12th 14th18th  12th16th 44 (-154)
16th - GRAMM MEYER
#417 - WILLIAMSBURG, IA
   13th16th16th16th 16th15th 34 (-164)
08 - 450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROGAN GUYER
#24 - PERU, IN
 1st1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st  210
2nd - GABE DOMMER
#171 - SEYMOUR, WI
 5th4th4th5th3rd3rd5th3rd1st 145 (-65)
3rd - BRANDON O NEILL
#504 - BALDWIN, MD
  2nd2nd2nd2nd1st    130 (-80)
4th - COLE BOROWIAK
#529 - OMAHA, NE
 4th5th17th3rd10th4th 6th3rd 120 (-90)
5th - SEBASTIAN FOCHE
#74/ - ARGENTINA, 
 7thDNS19th10th6th5th3rd8th6th 105 (-105)
6th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 12th7th8th9th16th6th2nd5th18th 104 (-106)
7th - CHASE SEELEY
#529/ - BATTLE CREEK, MI
   10th4th9th8th10th10th2nd 101 (-109)
8th - MARTIN GRAMIGNA
#823 - ARGENTINA, BR
 6th10th11th6th5th 8th14th4th 98 (-112)
9th - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
  12th3rd11th13th7th 4th  80 (-130)
10th - DYLAN ROWSE
#77 - ARROWWOOD, AB
 14th 18th14th7th11th7th9th11th 74 (-136)
11th - DAMON SMIDS
#13 - BROOKS, AB
 8th6th5th12th4thDNS    71 (-139)
12th - ELI ELSWICK
#17 - HARRIMAN, TN
 13th11th14th8th8th  12th13th 68 (-142)
13th - CARSON PARRISH
#8 - ODESSA, TX
 2nd9th7th7th      65 (-145)
14th - TRISTEN COLLUM
#333 - SHADYSIDE, OH
 11th13th9th13thDNS   8th 51 (-159)
15th - KENNETH PAYNE
#496 - BUTLER, TN
  14th12th16th11th  18th7th 48 (-162)
16th - JACOB HILL
#826 - LANSING, MI
 18th15th13th18th15th10th12th17th17th 48 (-162)
09 - 450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GAGE SCALETTI
#1 - EDISON, NJ
 2nd3rd1st1st1st1st 1st  196
2nd - LARRY KINDRICK
#17 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 1st2nd4th4th3rd4th11th16th1st 160 (-36)
3rd - JORDAN TRIMBLE
#18/ - FALMOUTH, KY
  5th13th8th4th2nd1st7th5th 132 (-64)
4th - NICK CRAWFORD
#37 - MONAHANS, TX
 5th4th7th2nd2nd7th  9th 124 (-72)
5th - JUSTIN WESS
#03 - HUBBARD, OH
   8th6th5th5th6th3rd2nd 121 (-75)
6th - GAGE BEEBE
#999 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
   6th5th6th3rd3rd2nd  113 (-83)
7th - ROBBIE ELLIOTT
#4 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
 4th1st2nd7th16th     92 (-104)
8th - TYLER RAGER
#33 - ALTOONA, IA
 9th 16th14th9th8th9th6th6th 86 (-110)
9th - COLE WUELLENWEBER
#70 - BOW, NH
    16th12th11th4th10th16th 58 (-138)
10th - QUENTIN AYRES
#126 - BRIDGEPORT, IL
   5th11th20th  17th7th 45 (-151)
11th - DALTON LIPFORD
#8 - MEMPHIS, TN
 11th12th15th15th13thDNS    39 (-157)
10. 450 B/C Limited 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE NEKOLA
#334 - DES MOINES, IA
 1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st   205
2nd - GAGE BEEBE
#999 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
   4th3rd2nd2nd3rd2nd1st 165 (-40)
3rd - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 DNS1st2nd4th4th4th2nd1st4th 164 (-41)
4th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 2nd 3rd2nd3rd   2nd 117 (-88)
11 - Production A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TROY HILL
#14/ - BEAVERDAM, VA
 1st1st1st3rd1st1st2nd5th  196
2nd - CODY FORD
#52 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 2nd2nd2nd1st2nd6th1st2nd1st 190 (-6)
3rd - DALTON HICKS
#33 - MONTEZUMA, IA
 8th3rd6th6th13th9th3rd1st3rd 136 (-60)
4th - KIRKLAND JACK
#35 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 5th5th5th4th3rd3rd 3rd5th 129 (-67)
5th - TOMMY VOSSMAN
#26 - HOUSTON, TX
 4th4th3rd2nd10th7th15th12th4th 125 (-71)
6th - MCCAIN RICHARDS
#31 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 3rd10th4th5th6th8th 4th7th 115 (-81)
7th - GRAYSON ELLER
#171 - SALISBURY, NC
 6th9th9th8th4th2nd8th11th6th 111 (-85)
8th - BRANDON CESARONI
#243 - ELGIN, IL
 7th7th18th14th5th5th4th15th2nd 110 (-86)
9th - TYLER DAVIS
#308 - EARLVILLE, IA
 9th11th11th9th9th11th 9th9th 80 (-116)
10th - SAM STECKLY
#90 - OXFORD, IA
 14th6th20th12th8th14th 6th14th 73 (-123)
11th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - FARWELL, MI
  15th15th 14th10th12th8th11th 62 (-134)
12th - SAMUEL REBORI
#8 - URUGUAY, //
 10th 12th11th7th4th    62 (-134)
13th - TROY HUNT
#22 - EARLVILLE, IA
  13th16th18th12th12th 7th10th 59 (-137)
14th - DUANE SPURLING
#36 - HICKORY CRNRS, MI
  8th8th7th16th  10th  56 (-140)
15th - GARRETT CROWLEY
#3 - MOORE, OK
 15th14th14th17th11th15th    40 (-156)
16th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
    15th15th13th 13th12th 37 (-159)
12 - Production B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROGAN GUYER
#24 - PERU, IN
 1st2nd1st1st2nd5th1st1st1st 205
2nd - ELI LINGLE
#734 - WINSLOW, IL
 2nd1st  1st1st4th2nd  158 (-47)
3rd - TY HUDSON
#9 - WAUKOMIS, OK
 4th5th16th2nd3rd3rd6th5th2nd 142 (-63)
4th - GABE DOMMER
#171 - SEYMOUR, WI
 5th6th8th9th4th2nd2nd3rd3rd 141 (-64)
5th - COLE BOROWIAK
#529 - OMAHA, NE
 6th8th2nd3rd5th4th 4th5th 129 (-76)
6th - DEVON KINDRICK
#11 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 15th7th6th7th12th11th5th6th13th 93 (-112)
7th - TYLER TRENT
#12 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
   5th6th6th7th 7th4th 92 (-113)
8th - DYLAN ROWSE
#77 - ARROWWOOD, AB
 8th 15th14th7th8th7th9th7th 87 (-118)
9th - ELI ELSWICK
#17 - HARRIMAN, TN
 11th11th10th10th14th  10th9th 72 (-133)
10th - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
 14th10th11th8th10th9thDNS   64 (-141)
11th - TRISTEN COLLUM
#333 - SHADYSIDE, OH
  12th7th5th18th  20th6th 58 (-147)
12th - JUSTIN HOOVER
#72 - WHITESTOWN, IN
  14th12th 8th  12th14th 45 (-160)
13th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 10th 14th11th13th   15th 42 (-163)
14th - TYLER BALDWIN
#9/ - HOWARD, OH
  17th13th12th9th  18th  36 (-169)
15th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#18/ - RALEIGH, NC
 DNS15th17th16th   17thDNS 19 (-186)
13 - Production C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GAGE SCALETTI
#1 - EDISON, NJ
 2nd1st1st1st1st1st13th1st  205
2nd - LARRY KINDRICK
#17 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th4th2nd3rd2nd8th1st5th4th 153 (-52)
3rd - NICK CRAWFORD
#37 - MONAHANS, TX
 3rd6th5th4th5th7th  5th 116 (-89)
4th - GAGE BEEBE
#999 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
   6th7th3rd4th4th2nd  111 (-94)
5th - BEN BERGER
#375 - REEDSVILLE, WI
   8th 6th15th3rd3rd1st 106 (-99)
6th - TYLER RAGER
#33 - ALTOONA, IA
 9th 13th11th7th6th6th4th9th 96 (-109)
7th - ROBBIE ELLIOTT
#4 - CHESAPEAKE, VA
 1st2nd4th8th18th     89 (-116)
8th - KEVIN ROLLINS
#247 - OBERLIN, OH
 5th3rd7th    10th7th 76 (-129)
9th - COLE WUELLENWEBER
#70 - BOW, NH
    9th13th16th5th6th6th 71 (-134)
10th - CLINT NEKOLA
#23 - ELBERON, IA
   9th6th11th9th 12th  58 (-147)
11th - DALTON LIPFORD
#8 - MEMPHIS, TN
 10th11th15th13th12th18th    47 (-158)
12th - KRYSTAL FISHER
#18 - IOWA CITY, IA
     16th12th11th17th19th 30 (-175)
13th - TRYSTAN ALLERELLIE
#100 - WADESVILLE, IN
 14th5th20th     20th 25 (-180)
14th - SEASON BENNETT
#22 - NEENAH, WI
    15th15th14th 20th  20 (-185)
14 - College (16-24) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SKY VOLKAMER
#14 - RUNNELLS, IA
 1st1st1st2nd1st1st6th1st1st 210
2nd - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - FOGELSVILLE, PA
 3rd2nd4th1st2nd3rd3rd3rd2nd 168 (-42)
3rd - KIRKLAND JACK
#35 - NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
 5th3rd2nd5th3rd2nd 4th4th 144 (-66)
4th - BRANDON CESARONI
#243 - ELGIN, IL
 4th4th7th3rd5th6th5th13th9th 118 (-92)
5th - ALEXANDER GILLETTE
#88 - ONALASKA, WI
 2nd9th5th6th6th8th10th19th3rd 117 (-93)
6th - JEREMY RAUPP
#75 - ROCKFORD, IL
     4th5th1st6th12th 88 (-122)
7th - SAM STECKLY
#90 - OXFORD, IA
 DNS14th6th12th19th4th 2nd14th 83 (-127)
8th - TYLER POWERS
#44 - NEWPORT, TN
 12th6th 4th7th  8th8th 82 (-128)
9th - TROY HUNT
#22 - EARLVILLE, IA
  8th9th20th8th9th 5th7th 81 (-129)
10th - MARTIN GRAMIGNA
#823 - ARGENTINA, BR
 11th11th12th14th11th 4th7th17th 78 (-132)
11th - CODY LINCOLN
#116 - SUMMERFIELD, FL
 9th10th10th11th18th 8th16th13th 70 (-140)
12th - GARRETT CROWLEY
#3 - MOORE, OK
 6th12th13th13th10th10th    62 (-148)
13th - GRAMM MEYER
#417 - WILLIAMSBURG, IA
   11th8th14th13th 11th11th 58 (-152)
14th - DONAVAN COX
#10 - CONWAY, AR
 8th15th8th16th16th12thDNS   51 (-159)
15th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
    15th12th11th 12th10th 45 (-165)
15 - Junior 25+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DALTON HICKS
#33 - MONTEZUMA, IA
 1st1st5th1st1st1st2nd1st1st 210
2nd - PHILLIP OPPEN
#121 - MC KENZIE, TN
 2nd2nd2nd5th2nd2nd3rd   162 (-48)
3rd - LUCAS LAMONS
#30 - BULLS GAP, TN
 DNS10th1st2nd5th 5th2nd2nd 148 (-62)
4th - CHASE CUNNINGHAM
#419 - MOREHEAD, KY
  3rd3rd4th3rd 4th6th10th 125 (-85)
5th - SEBASTIAN FOCHE
#74/ - ARGENTINA, 
 5th6th6th7th8th6th6th10th3rd 111 (-99)
6th - SKYLER STROM
#333 - MAPLETON, UT
 4th  6th9th5th9th8th7th 100 (-110)
7th - FEDERICO PALACIOS
#269 - CAPITAL FEDERAL, 
 8th8th7th 6th 12th 9th 76 (-134)
8th - CHRISTOPHER NIXON
#56 - PLEASANT SHADE, TN
  4th12th3rd   9th6th 75 (-135)
9th - JOHN JONES
#69 - CHARLESTOWN, IN
  9th8th9th11th  11th  57 (-153)
16 - Veteran 30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE CUNNINGHAM
#419 - MOREHEAD, KY
  1st4th1st1st 2nd1st4th 181
2nd - SEBASTIAN FOCHE
#74/ - ARGENTINA, 
 1st3rd2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd8th6th 168 (-13)
3rd - ROCKY HEUPEL
#60 - FIVE POINTS, TN
 2nd2nd8th2nd5th  3rd2nd 150 (-31)
4th - JACOB HILL
#826 - LANSING, MI
 9th7th5th6th7th7th5th7th10th 103 (-78)
5th - FEDERICO PALACIOS
#269 - CAPITAL FEDERAL, 
 4th6th3rd 8th 4th 7th 99 (-82)
6th - DUSTIN BOWDEN
#18/ - RALEIGH, NC
  11th6th5th10th  14th13th 67 (-114)
17 - Veteran 30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN WESS
#03 - HUBBARD, OH
   1st1st1st1st7th1st1st 194
2nd - JASON KLEPACZ
#03x - RIVERSIDE, IL
 2nd2nd4th 2nd5th2nd2nd2nd 168 (-26)
3rd - JOSH SMITH
#182 - WEST FRANKFORT, IL
 7th6th6th3rd3rd6th 16th7th 115 (-79)
4th - JUSTIN GRANT
#74 - MEDFORD, WI
   5th 4th4th 4th3rd 91 (-103)
5th - JOESPH CONCIA
#30/ - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 12th 10th8th6th 9th   60 (-134)
18 - Senior 40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - C MUSICK
#539 - VERDUNVILLE, WV
 10th1st11th2nd2nd1st1st1st10th 181
2nd - DEWAYNE NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
 2nd5th3rd3rd4th3rd 2nd2nd 156 (-25)
3rd - BILL BERGER
#75 - REEDSVILLE, WI
   1st 1st5th5th3rd1st 143 (-38)
4th - DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI
#316 - MIAMI BEACH, FL
 6th7th7th5th6th2nd7th6th8th 114 (-67)
5th - JASON JACKSON
#723 - GRANITE CITY, IL
 7th6th6th7th5th4th 5th5th 110 (-71)
6th - KEVIN POCRNICH
#155 - EFFINGHAM, IL
 5th4th8th6th3rd   4th 101 (-80)
7th - BRIAN JENKINS
#0 - WARREN, OH
   4th4th  10th4th3rd 86 (-95)
8th - JOESPH CONCIA
#30/ - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 12th DNS12thDNS 4th   36 (-145)
19.1 - Senior 40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - C MUSICK
#539 - VERDUNVILLE, WV
 1st1st1st6th1st1st2nd4th6th 193
2nd - DANIEL DOMASZEWSKI
#316 - MIAMI BEACH, FL
 2nd7th5th2nd2nd4th6th1st2nd 164 (-29)
3rd - LEN PLAZA
#641 - UNION, IL
 3rd3rd7th 3rd5th5th3rd1st 146 (-47)
4th - JASON JACKSON
#723 - GRANITE CITY, IL
 4th8th6th3rd6th3rd 2nd  128 (-65)
5th - BRIAN JENKINS
#0 - WARREN, OH
  2nd3rd1st5th2ndDNS   117 (-76)
19.2 - Senior 40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON KLEPACZ
#03x - RIVERSIDE, IL
 1st3rd1st 1st1st3rd2nd2nd 191
2nd - PATRICK PATE
#19/ - OVERBROOK, KS
 2nd2nd3rd2nd4th2nd 8th4th 157 (-34)
3rd - KENNETH TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
   2nd1st6th  1st1st 130 (-61)
4th - SETH FLIGGE
#51 - SOUTH BELOIT, IL
  1st4th 2nd6th8th   101 (-90)
5th - JOESPH CONCIA
#30/ - POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
 3rd 6th4th5th 7th10th  95 (-96)
20 - Women (25+) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHELLE JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
  1st1st1st1st1st1st1st4th 210
2nd - EMILY YOUNG
#199 - ORANGE PARK, FL
 3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd1st 176 (-34)
3rd - MICHELE GRANT
#826 - MEDFORD, WI
   3rd 4th2nd 2nd3rd 110 (-100)
21 - Youth All Star (13-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TREVOR THATCHER
#404 - SWANTON, OH
 8th6th1st2nd1st1st1st4th1st 175
2nd - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 1st3rd7th1st3rd2nd2nd1st4th 161 (-14)
3rd - ZACK DECKER
#23 - ZIONSVILLE, PA
  1st5th3rd2nd3rd3rd7th3rd 139 (-36)
4th - MARCUS THOMSEN
#155 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 2nd2nd2nd5th6th10th4th2nd5th 134 (-41)
5th - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 5th DNS7th4th4th7th11th2nd 105 (-70)
6th - KORIE RICHMOND
#1 - AKRON, OH
 3rd8th12th4th10th6th12th3rd  99 (-76)
7th - JAKE ZAPOLSKI
#95 - NEWTOWN, PA
 10th5th6th 5th5th5th5th7th 95 (-80)
8th - JUSTIN MESSINA
#15 - KINGWOOD, TX
 4th4th4th6th    6th 84 (-91)
9th - CALEB HATTER
#22/ - LAWRENCEBURG, KY
  11th10th9th11th  12th13th 60 (-115)
10th - TYLER SVOB
#103 - LEWISTOWN, IL
   11th 8th9th 10th9th 58 (-117)
22 - 250 Mod (13-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACK DECKER
#23 - ZIONSVILLE, PA
 1st1st1st1st1st4thDNS 2nd 175
2nd - BRYCE FORD
#44 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
    DNS2nd1st1st1st1st 145 (-30)
3rd - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 2nd   3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd 142 (-33)
4th - NICK VALLONE
#81 - APPLETON, WI
   3rd3rd4th5th3rd3rd5th 118 (-57)
5th - BRADEN LOLLIS
#58 - BELL BUCKLE, TN
   5th5th8th  5th6th 76 (-99)
23 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAX LINDQUIST
#07 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 1st1st3rd2nd2nd4th3rd3rd3rd 152
2nd - BRYCE FORD
#44 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
    DNS1st1st1st1st1st 150 (-2)
3rd - TREVOR THATCHER
#404 - SWANTON, OH
 4th4th1st1st4th3rd2nd2nd4th 149 (-3)
4th - MARCUS THOMSEN
#155 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 2nd2nd2nd5th5thDNS7th5th6th 123 (-29)
5th - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 8th 8th3rd3rd2nd4th4th5th 119 (-33)
6th - KORIE RICHMOND
#1 - AKRON, OH
 3rd3rd5th4th6th10th5th9th  107 (-45)
7th - CALEB HATTER
#22/ - LAWRENCEBURG, KY
  5th6th6th7th  DNSDNS 60 (-92)
24 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KORIE RICHMOND
#1 - AKRON, OH
 1st1st5th1st1st1st1st1st1st 180
2nd - NICK VALLONE
#81 - APPLETON, WI
   1st2nd5th2nd2nd5th2nd 146 (-34)
3rd - JAGGER PRICE
#54 - NAVARRE, OH
   6th4th7th  8th5th 76 (-104)
25 - Super Mini (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACK DECKER
#23 - ZIONSVILLE, PA
 1st1st1st1st1stDNS6th6th  165
2nd - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 2nd2ndDNS2nd5th1st 2nd2nd 155 (-10)
3rd - JAKE ZAPOLSKI
#95 - NEWTOWN, PA
 3rd6th4th 8th2nd1st1st3rd 145 (-20)
4th - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 5th  4th3rd4th2nd4thDNS 116 (-49)
5th - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
 7th3rd5th7th4th3rd3rd5th5th 113 (-52)
6th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - GARDENDALE, TX
 4th4th3rd5th    4th 91 (-74)
26 - Schoolgirl (13-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KIERSTIN KEANE
#367 - TEMPERANCE, MI
 2nd2nd1st1st2nd1st1st3rd2nd 170
2nd - JOHANNAH VOSSMAN
#24 - HOUSTON, TX
 1st1st5th  2nd2nd2nd6th 151 (-19)
3rd - HAYLE GOFF
#51 - BICKNELL, IN
  3rd2nd2nd3rd3rd 5th4th 131 (-39)
4th - RACHEL TRENT
#15 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
   3rd3rd4th4th3rd4th3rd 120 (-50)
5th - CAMRYN REVIA
#24/ - BEAUMONT, TX
 4th4th 4th 5th6thDNS5th 101 (-69)
27 - Girls (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NATALIE JACKSON
#3 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  1st1st1st1st1st 1st1st 180
2nd - LOGANN MAYFIELD
#255 - EFFINGHAM, IL
 2nd4th6th4th2nd   2nd 126 (-54)
3rd - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 5th8th4th  4th4th5th7th 100 (-80)
4th - INDIA TRIMBLE
#99 - FALMOUTH, KY
  5th3rd2nd   3rd14th 90 (-90)
28 - 125 (8-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE DUVALL
#77 - RAYWICK, KY
  3rd2nd1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd 165
2nd - DANIEL THATCHER
#222 - SWANTON, OH
 1st7th5th2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd5th 139 (-26)
3rd - NICHOLAS CRECAN
#5/ - NORTHBROOK, IL
   1st 1st4th 1st1st 138 (-27)
4th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 2nd6th6th  5th4th4th6th 107 (-58)
29 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 1st1st1st1st1st3rd    171
2nd - GAVIN HADU
#119 - CROWN POINT, IN
 2nd2nd 3rd3rd2nd 2nd1st 151 (-20)
3rd - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 5th  2nd2nd1st3rd1stDNS 147 (-24)
4th - TYLER MILLER
#222/ - TURTLE CREEK, WV
  8th5th6th7th 2nd4th5th 104 (-67)
5th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - GARDENDALE, TX
 3rd4th3rd4th    3rd 99 (-72)
6th - BRYSON SLAGLE
#181 - GORDONSVILLE, TN
  6th4th5th5th   8th 78 (-93)
30 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 180
2nd - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
  4th2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd11th2nd 150 (-30)
3rd - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
 1st7th4th4th3rd3rd3rd2nd4th 136 (-44)
4th - CHANCE KIMMY
#34 - UNION CITY, PA
 3rd5th5th5th6th 4th3rd5th 108 (-72)
5th - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 2nd2nd13th12th4th 5th13th13th 101 (-79)
6th - CHASE RICHARDS
#409 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 7th9th14th3rd7th9th 5th3rd 98 (-82)
7th - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 5th3rd3rd 5th7th 12th  97 (-83)
8th - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
 4th10th6th6th8th6th6th4th6th 96 (-84)
9th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
 DNS6th7th 9th8th 6th7th 83 (-97)
10th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 8th8th8th8th10th11th7th8th9th 79 (-101)
11th - BRYCE MILLER
#5x - VERMONTVILLE, MI
  11th11th9th11th12th9th9th10th 67 (-113)
12th - LANDEN KRUSE
#176 - SUAMICO, WI
 11th12th12th10th13th10th 10th12th 61 (-119)
31 - 90 Automatic (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
  1st1st1st1st3rd1st   171
2nd - AGOSTINO ABBATIELLO
#100 - HUNTINGTON, NY
 2nd3rd3rd2nd6th1st2nd1st1st 165 (-6)
3rd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
  2nd2nd 2nd2nd 2nd2nd 150 (-21)
4th - BRYCE MILLER
#5x - VERMONTVILLE, MI
  4th4th6th4th 4th5th9th 103 (-68)
5th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
  5th8th4th5th5th 4th8th 97 (-74)
32 - 90 Shifter (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 2nd1st1st1st1st1st    175
2nd - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
  7th2nd2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 155 (-20)
3rd - GAVIN HADU
#119 - CROWN POINT, IN
 3rd2nd 5th4th4th 3rd1st 133 (-42)
4th - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 6th  3rd3rd3rd2nd1stDNS 133 (-42)
5th - BRYSON SLAGLE
#181 - GORDONSVILLE, TN
  8th4th8th5th   7th 74 (-101)
33 - 90 Shifter (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  1st1st1st1st1st1st1st4th 180
2nd - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
 1st2nd3rd3rd4th2nd3rd3rd1st 152 (-28)
3rd - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
  3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd5th 146 (-34)
4th - CHANCE KIMMY
#34 - UNION CITY, PA
 3rd6th6th4th5th 4th4th3rd 112 (-68)
5th - CHASE RICHARDS
#409 - W BURLINGTON, IA
 4th5th4th5th7th7th 6th2nd 108 (-72)
6th - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 2nd4th10th6th3rd 5th11th13th 106 (-74)
7th - CJ MERRITT
#238 - REEDS SPRING, MO
 8th7th7th 6th5th 9th6th 87 (-93)
8th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 12th9th9th7th8th6th7th7th10th 82 (-98)
34 - 70 Open (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
 4th3rd1st1st7th3rd1st1st  162
2nd - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
  2nd2nd9th2nd1st2nd2nd  155 (-7)
3rd - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 1st1st4th4th3rd 10th6th1st 147 (-15)
4th - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 2nd8th3rd 6th4th 3rd15th 113 (-49)
5th - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
 5th6th9th7th10th2nd 7th2nd 109 (-53)
6th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66/ - TENNYSON, IN
 6th10th11th3rd4th5th4th5th4th 107 (-55)
7th - CLAY KIMMY
#28/ - UNION CITY, PA
 8th5th6th5th5th 7th4th3rd 102 (-60)
8th - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 3rd4th 2nd1stDNS    94 (-68)
9th - PEYTON REVIA
#333 - BEAUMONT, TX
 7th9th 6th 8th3rd15th10th 86 (-76)
10th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 13th11th5th8th11th7th6th8th7th 85 (-77)
11th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
   14th11th13th6th9th9th8th 70 (-92)
12th - TALON TRIMBLE
#88/ - FALMOUTH, KY
  13th10th10th   10th6th 56 (-106)
13th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
   8th13th9th9th DNS  45 (-117)
35 - 70 Automatic (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88 - VERMILION, OH
 1st1st1st1st1st1st    180
2nd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 3rd4th2nd 2nd2nd 1st2nd 151 (-29)
3rd - PEYTON REVIA
#333 - BEAUMONT, TX
 5th6th 2nd 3rd1st4th12th 125 (-55)
4th - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
 2nd2nd7th7th14thDNF 5th1st 124 (-56)
5th - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 4th3rd3rd3rd3rd7th    116 (-64)
6th - LANDEN KRUSE
#176 - SUAMICO, WI
 8th9th4th6th4th4th 3rd5th 106 (-74)
7th - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 14th5th5th4th5thDNS 2nd  98 (-82)
8th - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 6th12th9th5th6th 3rd7th6th 96 (-84)
9th - KEAGAN THOMPSON
#75 - BICKNELL, IN
   6th8th9th5th DNS  56 (-124)
10th - STILES WEST
#12/ - OWENSBORO, KY
 DNS 8thDNS12thDNS 9th3rd 55 (-125)
11th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
   12th 11th6th 13th17th 46 (-134)
36 - 70 Shifter (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - IAN JUICA
#71 - ALLENTOWN, PA
  2nd2nd7th1st1st1st1st1st 175
2nd - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 1st1st1st1st2nd 2nd2nd2nd 170 (-5)
3rd - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66/ - TENNYSON, IN
 5th3rd3rd3rd3rd2nd3rd3rd5th 130 (-45)
4th - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
 2nd9th4th10th5th3rd 4th3rd 119 (-56)
5th - CLAY KIMMY
#28/ - UNION CITY, PA
 7th12th5th4th7th 4th5th15th 96 (-79)
6th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 8th7th6th9th6th5th5th7th6th 91 (-84)
7th - DAYTON HUNT
#7x - BOONVILLE, IN
  4th11th2nd4th  12th10th 91 (-84)
8th - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
 6th8th7th6th8thDNS 6th7th 86 (-89)
9th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
 11th10th14th12th9th4th8th11th9th 76 (-99)
10th - MASON MILLER
#888 - TURTLE CREEK, WV
  14th13th8th10th 7th9th8th 71 (-104)
11th - KOLBY TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
  13th9th13th11th6th 8th12th 67 (-108)
12th - TALON TRIMBLE
#88/ - FALMOUTH, KY
  11th8th11th   10th11th 54 (-121)
13th - JAEDEN GRANT
#607 - MEDFORD, WI
   15th DNS7th 14th14th 34 (-141)
37 - 50 Open (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 1st1st1st1st2nd1st  13th 175
2nd - CASH HARSCHE
#08 - BURLESON, TX
 4th3rd3rd2nd1st2nd4th2nd12th 147 (-28)
3rd - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd 1st  147 (-28)
4th - STILES WEST
#12/ - OWENSBORO, KY
 3rd7th4th4th8th4th 5th2nd 116 (-59)
5th - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 5th6th5th5th5th 1st4th4th 114 (-61)
6th - WAYLON TUMMEL
#166 - POWELL, TN
 7th10th8th6th7th 2nd9th9th 93 (-82)
7th - BRODY SRSEN
#98 - HARMONY, MN
 DNF 6th 4th5th 3rd3rd 91 (-84)
8th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - UNION, IL
 DNF9th9th 9th8th6th8th8th 78 (-97)
38 - 50 CVT (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - DALTON TURPIN
#66 - AUGUSTA, KS
 1st1st1st5th1st1st  1st 180
2nd - CASH HARSCHE
#08 - BURLESON, TX
 3rd2nd5th1st2nd8th1st1st6th 161 (-19)
3rd - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 2nd6th2nd2nd9th2nd 2nd  140 (-40)
4th - BRODY SRSEN
#98 - HARMONY, MN
 4th 3rd 3rd3rd 7th2nd 120 (-60)
5th - LINCOLN TUMMEL
#422 - POWELL, TN
 5th5th4th3rd4th 3rd3rd3rd 120 (-60)
6th - WAYLON TUMMEL
#166 - POWELL, TN
 7th9th7th6th6th 2nd4th9th 101 (-79)
7th - ETHAN TVERGYAK
#13 - CHARDON, OH
 8th7th6th4th5th4th 5th  97 (-83)
8th - KYNLEE LEGG
#34 - BICKNELL, IN
  13th8th8th8th6th 8th7th 81 (-99)
9th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - UNION, IL
 11th11th9th 7th9th4th6th14th 81 (-99)
39 - 50 Automatic (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN TVERGYAK
#13 - CHARDON, OH
 1st1st1st1st1st2nd    175
2nd - MASON HOPKINS
#315 - HICKORY, KY
 2nd2nd2nd2nd4th6th 1st1st 160 (-15)
3rd - CAMDEN ARNAL
#166/ - VERMILION, OH
 3rd4th3rd3rd3rd1st1st4th3rd 144 (-31)
4th - KYNLEE LEGG
#34 - BICKNELL, IN
   5th4th2nd3rd 3rd4th 119 (-56)
5th - DAWSEN REVIA
#100 - BEAUMONT, TX
 5th5th 5th 4th2nd5th9th 107 (-68)
6th - KENTON HARSCHE
#08/ - BURLESON, TX
 8th6th9th 9th7th 12th10th 77 (-98)
7th - KYLER KRUSE
#13/ - SUAMICO, WI
   11th6th6th8th 13th11th 71 (-104)
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - SENECA, PA
           5
1st - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
           5
Manufacturers Cup Points 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEAM HONDA
#450h - , 
2nd2nd2nd1st1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd 449
2nd - TEAM YAMAHA
#450y - , 
1st1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st 440 (-9)
3rd - TEAM SUZUKI
#450s - , 
DNS3rd         7 (-442)
SSI Decals Holeshot Award 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/23/2017
Finish
4/1/2017
Finish
4/15/2017
Finish
5/12/2017
Finish
6/2/2017
Finish
6/17/2017
Finish
7/1/2017
Finish
7/15/2017
Finish
7/29/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - SENECA, PA
           23
2nd - NICHOLAS GENNUSA
#15 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
           2 (-21)
2nd - SAMUEL ROWE
#38 - MENASHA, WI
           2 (-21)
2nd - JOSH UPPERMAN
#20 - LOUISVILLE, OH
           2 (-21)
2nd - COLE SEPESI
#345 - MILAN, MI
           2 (-21)
6th - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
           1 (-22)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds