2019 ATV Motocross

Series Points Standings

2020 ATVMX Championship

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
02 - Pro Mod 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
 2nd2nd2nd2nd1st2nd1st   160
2nd - CODY FORD
#5 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
 3rdDNF 1st2nd1st2nd 2nd 136 (-24)
3rd - CESAR JIMENEZ
#101 - TERRELL, TX
 5th4th3rd3rd 3rd4th 4th 130 (-30)
4th - CHASE SEELEY
#29 - BURLINGTON, MI
  5th6th6th4th7th3rd 3rd 118 (-42)
5th - GRAYSON ELLER
#171 - SALISBURY, NC
 4th6th4th4th3rd6thDNS   104 (-56)
6th - MICHAEL PERKINS
#94 - TENNYSON, IN
 6th3rd5thDNS7th 6th   80 (-80)
03 - Pro Stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
 1st1st1st1st1st1st  2nd 172
2nd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
 2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd1st 1st 160 (-12)
3rd - MAX LINDQUIST
#2 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 9th4th4th4th3rd4th2nd 3rd 134 (-38)
4th - MICHAEL ALLRED
#8 - YANCEYVILLE, NC
 5th6th6th5th4th5th3rd   116 (-56)
5th - JACOB STEVENS
#21 - ALLENTOWN, PA
 6th5th 8th 6th  4th 77 (-95)
6th - LOGAN STANFIELD
#55 - PERU, IN
 4thDNF3rdDNF6thDNS    53 (-119)
04 - Pro-Am 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAX LINDQUIST
#2 - LITTLE SUAMICO, WI
 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st   175
2nd - MICHAEL ALLRED
#8 - YANCEYVILLE, NC
 4th3rd4th3rd4th2nd3rd   136 (-39)
3rd - VINCENT MIRMAN
#535 - NEW FRANKLIN, OH
 5th4th11th5th7th7th6th 1st 118 (-57)
4th - CESAR JIMENEZ
#101 - TERRELL, TX
 3rd5th7th6th 4th4th 6th 116 (-59)
5th - GRAYSON ELLER
#171 - SALISBURY, NC
 6th8th5th4th3rd3rd12th   111 (-64)
6th - CHASE SEELEY
#29 - BURLINGTON, MI
 7th6th8th10th5th5th13th 2nd 107 (-68)
7th - DONAVAN COX
#84 - CONWAY, AR
 9th10th13th7th10th8th10th 10th 83 (-92)
8th - MICHAEL PERKINS
#94 - TENNYSON, IN
 10th11th9thDNS  7th 5th 63 (-112)
9th - ANDREW HARTWELL
#16 - BAY CITY, MI
 11th9th12th 9th6th    58 (-117)
05 - WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANDREA BERGER
#1 - REEDSVILLE, WI
 1st1st2nd1st1st 1st 1st 150
2nd - NIAMH SHAW
#53 - BOWLING GREEN, KY
 2nd3rd1st2nd2nd1st2nd   138 (-12)
3rd - MADYSON TROWER
#72 - BASEHOR, KS
 3rd4th4th4th8th2nd3rd 2nd 120 (-30)
4th - MICHELLE JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
 4th2nd3rd3rd3rd5th4th 3rd 120 (-30)
5th - AUTUMN BILAND
#25 - SAINT CLAIR, MI
 6th7th8th5th6th3rd5th 4th 100 (-50)
6th - KARLA VITTETOE
#212 - BLAINE, TN
 8th6th6th8th4th4th  6th 94 (-56)
7th - EMILY YOUNG
#19 - ORANGE PARK, FL
 5th5th  5th7th  5th 78 (-72)
8th - MAKAYLA NEWELL
#99 - DOSWELL, VA
 9th12th10th10th13th9th6th 10th 72 (-78)
9th - SHAYLA HEITCZMAN
#232 - WEATHERLY, PA
 12th11th 11th9th8th  11th 64 (-86)
06 - Open B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRADEN SHIAMONE
#02 - LANEXA, VA
 2nd5th2nd1st1st1st1st   144
2nd - TROY WEST
#18/ - HEPHZIBAH, GA
 3rd8th 8th 2nd3rd 1st 113 (-31)
3rd - JACOB VISNIC
#55 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 1st2nd1st2nd4th     112 (-32)
4th - TYLER KELLY
#13 - LORETTO, TN
 8th3rd4th7th7th3rd2nd   108 (-36)
5th - COREY OSBORNE
#19 - HAYES, VA
 6th1st5th 5th   6th 87 (-57)
07 - Open C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - wyndham spooner
#82 - maryland, ny
 1st1st1st1st1st7th    139
2nd - CLAYTON DECKARD
#59 - HELTONVILLE, IN
 3rd4th3rd 3rd3rd1st 8th 123 (-16)
3rd - ZANE LILE
#515 - CROFTON, KY
 2nd3rd14th5th10th2nd8th 2nd 115 (-24)
4th - KYLE SMITH
#44 - LEWISTOWN, IL
    2nd2nd1st5th 4th 103 (-36)
5th - MADYSON TROWER
#72 - BASEHOR, KS
 6th6th6th4th8th4th2nd 6th 103 (-36)
6th - AIDEN WAYCHOFF
#91 - VANLEER, TN
  2nd2nd3rd6th8th    92 (-47)
7th - JAGGER PRICE
#54 - NAVARRE, OH
  5th10th14th4th5th3rd   88 (-51)
8th - AUTUMN BILAND
#25 - SAINT CLAIR, MI
 7th11th4th13th19th9th9th 7th 80 (-59)
9th - TYLER MILLER
#53/ - ALEXANDRIA, KY
   8th7th9th6th  3rd 74 (-65)
08 - Production A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 3rd6th1st1st1st2nd1st   142
2nd - ALEX HUCKABEY
#212 - OAK RIDGE, TN
  4th5th2nd2nd3rd  1st 123 (-19)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER NIXON
#56 - PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 2nd2nd2nd3rd9th1st    123 (-19)
4th - JL OPPERMAN
#56 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
   7th5th5th4th5th 4th 98 (-44)
5th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 6th8th6th4th6th5th6th 5th 95 (-47)
6th - DONAVAN COX
#84 - CONWAY, AR
 5th5th  7th6th9th 3rd 93 (-49)
09 - Production B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COREY EDWARDS
#101 - SPRING GROVE, VA
 1st3rd2nd1st3rd2nd3rd 2nd 136
2nd - BRADEN SHIAMONE
#02 - LANEXA, VA
 3rd1st6th6th9th1st1st 1st 135 (-1)
3rd - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 2nd7th1st7th4th5th2nd 5th 119 (-17)
4th - DOMENIC CHIOCCA
#19 - HOOKSTOWN, PA
 7th6th8th3rd1st3rd4th 4th 116 (-20)
5th - blake williamson
#88 - murphysboro, il
 9th5th7th4th6th4th  13th 93 (-43)
6th - TYLER WILLIAMSON
#09 - MURPHYSBORO, IL
 4th4th9th12th2nd7th  14th 93 (-43)
7th - ANDREW SCHADTLE
#99/ - MARLBOROUGH, CT
  2nd10th2nd5th   3rd 91 (-45)
8th - ANDREA BERGER
#1 - REEDSVILLE, WI
 6th15th3rd8th7th 5th 9th 90 (-46)
9th - BLAKE UMBAUGH
#23 - WADSWORTH, OH
 5th16th13th11th14th   8th 59 (-77)
10th - MITCH KRINKE
#31 - WOOSTER, OH
 8th12th5th15th11th     54 (-82)
11th - JOSEPH BARTOLO
#20 - TAYLOR, MI
  11th14th20th12th9th7th   53 (-83)
12th - CODY HALL
#47 - AKRON, OH
 11th9th 10th17th   15th 43 (-93)
13th - RILEY WALLACE
#22 - LAFOLLETTE, TN
 12th10th18th  6th  16th 43 (-93)
10 - Production C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MITCH KAYSER
#88 - WATERLOO, IA
 3rd3rd3rd3rd3rd4th1st 1st 130
2nd - KYLE SMITH
#44 - LEWISTOWN, IL
 6th9th2nd2nd4th1st7th 2nd 124 (-6)
3rd - RUEGER ORR
#324 - MASSILLON, OH
 4th6th 8th7th2nd2nd 5th 107 (-23)
4th - ZANE LILE
#515 - CROFTON, KY
 1st8th18th5th6th5th6th 8th 100 (-30)
5th - MAXWELL MANSKE
#38 - LA CROSSE, WI
  10th14th1st2nd8th3rd   98 (-32)
6th - JAGGER PRICE
#54 - NAVARRE, OH
 5th7th7th9th11th6th8th   84 (-46)
7th - TYLER HART
#7 - FREMONT, WI
  12th4th4th1st11th    80 (-50)
8th - TYLER MILLER
#53/ - ALEXANDRIA, KY
  13th10th10th5th9th  4th 76 (-54)
9th - AIDEN WAYCHOFF
#91 - VANLEER, TN
 14th2nd11th6th15th7th    74 (-56)
10th - KYLE FISHBURN
#70 - PLYMOUTH, IN
 8th14th15th 9th   7th 52 (-78)
11th - CHASE DORSEY
#511 - STILLMAN VALLEY, IL
 11th18th17th12th14th10th12th   50 (-80)
12th - CAMERON HATCHER
#537 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
 7th16th9th13th    14th 46 (-84)
13th - AARON BACHTEL
#59 - PLYMOUTH, IN
 10th20th19th 16th   10th 30 (-100)
11 - Production Stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAIR MILLER
#311 - DEWITT, MI
   2nd1st1st1st1st 1st 147
2nd - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
 1st1st1st2nd2nd3rd2nd 2nd 141 (-6)
3rd - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 2nd3rd3rd4th3rd5th4th 4th 118 (-29)
4th - DOMENIC CHIOCCA
#19 - HOOKSTOWN, PA
  2nd4th5th6th2nd5th 5th 110 (-37)
5th - COREY EDWARDS
#101 - SPRING GROVE, VA
 3rd7th5th3rd8th4th  3rd 108 (-39)
6th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 4th6th7th7th7th8thDNS 6th 90 (-57)
7th - CHARLES MUELLER
#341 - ANDERSON, TX
  8th9th 9th7th8th 9th 76 (-71)
8th - blake williamson
#88 - murphysboro, il
  5th8th6th10th9th    67 (-80)
12 - Production Stock C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RUEGER ORR
#324 - MASSILLON, OH
 1st1st7th1st1st1st1st 1st 150
2nd - JAGGER PRICE
#54 - NAVARRE, OH
 2nd2nd1st3rd3rd2nd2nd   133 (-17)
3rd - DAVID GOLEN
#44 - KINGSVILLE, OH
 8th6th5th5th5th3rd    96 (-54)
4th - KYLE FISHBURN
#70 - PLYMOUTH, IN
 5th3rd3rd 4th   3rd 94 (-56)
5th - AARON BACHTEL
#59 - PLYMOUTH, IN
 7th5th6th 7th   5th 75 (-75)
13 - 450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 1st2nd7th1st1st2nd2nd 6th 141
2nd - VINCENT MIRMAN
#535 - NEW FRANKLIN, OH
 4th1st3rd9th3rd3rd3rd 2nd 127 (-14)
3rd - BLAIR MILLER
#311 - DEWITT, MI
 DNS14th5th2nd5th1st1st 8th 117 (-24)
4th - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
 5th7th6th6th11th8th5th 7th 90 (-51)
5th - DONAVAN COX
#84 - CONWAY, AR
 9th10th8th8th4th9th6th 5th 87 (-54)
6th - CALE DEAL
#00 - LAKELAND, FL
 15th13th10th 6th6th4th 9th 79 (-62)
7th - MASON HUNT
#08 - RALEIGH, NC
 6th11th11th7th8th10th7th 10th 78 (-63)
14 - 450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
 1st1st3rd1st1st1stDNS DNS 145
2nd - GAGE BEEBE
#99 - CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
 3rd5th5th4th6th4th1st 1st 122 (-23)
3rd - BRADEN SHIAMONE
#02 - LANEXA, VA
 2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd6th6th 6th 121 (-24)
4th - JACOB VISNIC
#55 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 4th2nd1st3rd2nd     107 (-38)
5th - JUSTIN WESS
#03 - HUBBARD, OH
 9th6th7th13th11th3rd  2nd 93 (-52)
6th - TYLER KELLY
#13 - LORETTO, TN
 14th9th8th9th9th5th2nd   87 (-58)
7th - NIAMH SHAW
#53 - BOWLING GREEN, KY
 13th 10th15th14th10th3rd   63 (-82)
8th - KADEN GINGRAS
#003 - BEDFORD, PA
 7th10th 6th DNS  5th 56 (-89)
9th - RILEY WALLACE
#22 - LAFOLLETTE, TN
 16th13th13th  9th  12th 42 (-103)
15 - 450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - wyndham spooner
#82 - maryland, ny
 3rd1st2nd1st1st1st    142
2nd - KYLE SMITH
#44 - LEWISTOWN, IL
 1st11th6th3rd5th8th1st 3rd 121 (-21)
3rd - MITCH KAYSER
#88 - WATERLOO, IA
 2nd3rd1st4th6th6th6th 4th 118 (-24)
4th - CLAYTON DECKARD
#59 - HELTONVILLE, IN
 4th6th3rd 8th4th4th 1st 114 (-28)
5th - MAXWELL MANSKE
#38 - LA CROSSE, WI
  4th12th2nd4th12th2nd   98 (-44)
6th - JONATHAN HOWARD
#38 - FLORENCE, AL
 8th 8th 7th 5th 2nd 78 (-64)
7th - CHASE DORSEY
#511 - STILLMAN VALLEY, IL
 7th9th11th9th17th7th10th   73 (-69)
8th - CAMERON HATCHER
#537 - MYRTLE BEACH, SC
 10th18th5th7th    7th 58 (-84)
9th - JEREMY CROWLEY
#669 - RAVENNA, MI
  10th14th10th20th10th    41 (-101)
16 - College (16-24) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON SALINAS
#7 - HARLINGEN, TX
 6th1st2nd1st1st2nd1st 1st 147
2nd - LANCE WALKER
#133 - WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
 1st2nd1st4th3rd1st2nd 2nd 141 (-6)
3rd - BLAIR MILLER
#311 - DEWITT, MI
 14th7th3rd7th7th3rd3rd 3rd 108 (-39)
4th - ALEX HUCKABEY
#212 - OAK RIDGE, TN
 5th10th6th6th2nd6th  4th 101 (-46)
5th - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
  3rd4th9th8th5th5th 6th 98 (-49)
6th - CALE DEAL
#00 - LAKELAND, FL
 8th6th7th 6th8th4th 11th 88 (-59)
7th - JACOB VISNIC
#55 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 3rd8th5th5th4th     83 (-64)
8th - DEVYN DEHART
#48 - RIDGEWAY, VA
 9th12th 8th 9th  9th 58 (-89)
17 - Junior 25+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY JANSSEN
#25 - KAUKAUNA, WI
 2nd2nd1st1st4th1st1st   144
2nd - CHRISTOPHER NIXON
#56 - PLEASANT SHADE, TN
 3rd1st4th2nd3rd2nd    127 (-17)
3rd - KEATON STERK
#38 - CHARLOTTE, IA
 4th4th5th4th5th4th3rd 3rd 112 (-32)
4th - LEON SPINDEN
#710 - SPRING GROVE, MN
 7th5th9th5th10th5th2nd 5th 100 (-44)
5th - JACOB HILL
#82 - LANSING, MI
   10th 8th6th4th 6th 72 (-72)
18 - Veteran 30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY ROBBINS
#15 - BOWLING GREEN, MO
 1st1st5th1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - ROCKY HEUPEL
#1 - FIVE POINTS, TN
 2nd3rd3rd 2nd2nd9th   118 (-32)
3rd - JACOB HILL
#82 - LANSING, MI
 9th 8th 5th3rd2nd 1st 108 (-42)
4th - JASON KLOOTWYK
#610 - MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 10th6th7th2nd6th5th7th 2nd 104 (-46)
19 - Veteran 30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN WESS
#03 - HUBBARD, OH
 1st1st1st2nd2nd1st    144
2nd - JEREMY KRUEGER
#39 - OREGON, OH
 5th3rd3rd3rd4th3rd    114 (-30)
3rd - CHARLES MUELLER
#341 - ANDERSON, TX
  7th10th 5th6th1st 3rd 101 (-43)
4th - MITCH KRINKE
#31 - WOOSTER, OH
 3rd2nd2nd4th12th     91 (-53)
5th - CHRIS DISKIN
#238 - LAFAYETTE, IN
 8th5th4th8th7th   5th 90 (-54)
6th - JOSEPH BARTOLO
#20 - TAYLOR, MI
 10th6th8th9th10th7th2nd 7th 90 (-54)
7th - JASON PORTERFIELD
#41 - MECHANICSVILLE, VA
   7thDNF3rd4thDNS 10th 63 (-81)
20 - Veteran 30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL CRABTREE
#88 - MULBERRY, IN
 1st3rd1st5th3rd   1st 131
2nd - BRENT MCKEE
#111 - NEWARK, OH
 3rd6th 7th10th4th    78 (-53)
21 - Senior 40+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY ROBBINS
#15 - BOWLING GREEN, MO
 1st1st1st1st1st1st    150
2nd - DEWAYNE NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
  4th3rd3rd6th2nd1st 2nd 127 (-23)
3rd - BRIAN JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
 3rd6th6th2nd4th     90 (-60)
4th - JASON JACKSON
#723 - COLLINSVILLE, IL
 4th 7th 5th 4th 3rd 86 (-64)
22 - Senior 40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LEN PLAZA
#641 - FOX LAKE, IL
 1st2nd1st2nd9th5th1st 2nd 141
2nd - JASON PORTERFIELD
#41 - MECHANICSVILLE, VA
 3rd3rd3rd 1st1st2nd 1st 137 (-4)
3rd - CHARLES MUELLER
#341 - ANDERSON, TX
  4th5th 4th3rd3rd 3rd 112 (-29)
4th - KENNETH TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 2nd1st4th4th 2nd    105 (-36)
5th - TIMOTHY WEST
#18 - HEPHZIBAH, GA
 6th7th 5th 4th5th 5th 95 (-46)
6th - randy hurst
#50/ - brooks, ky
 5th6th2nd3rd3rd     93 (-48)
7th - JASON JACKSON
#723 - COLLINSVILLE, IL
 4th 6th 2nd 4th 4th 91 (-50)
23 - Senior 40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMIE GREENMAN
#45 - NILES, MI
  5th3rd5th6th2nd1st 2nd 121
2nd - RUSTY RILEY
#51 - HANNIBAL, MO
 3rd4th4th3rd9th5th    104 (-17)
3rd - BRENT MCKEE
#111 - NEWARK, OH
 2nd2nd 7th7th3rd    92 (-29)
24 - Masters 50+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - C MUSICK
#539 - VERDUNVILLE, WV
 1st2nd2ndDNS 1st1st 1st 144
2nd - randy hurst
#50/ - brooks, ky
 2nd1st3rd1st1st   2nd 139 (-5)
3rd - TODD MACKE
#31/ - DECATUR, IL
   5th 2nd2nd6th 4th 93 (-51)
25 - Women (25+) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHELLE JENKINS
#5 - WARREN, OH
 1st1st1st1st1st1st    150
2nd - EMILY YOUNG
#19 - ORANGE PARK, FL
 2nd2nd  2nd3rd  3rd 106 (-44)
26 - Youth All-Star (14-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 2nd6th1st1st1st5th2nd 2nd 141
2nd - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
 1st2nd3rd2nd3rd3rd1st 1st 139 (-2)
3rd - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 8th4th6th6th2nd2nd  4th 110 (-31)
4th - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  1st2nd4th9th12th  3rd 106 (-35)
5th - IAN JUICA
#71 - CATASAUQUA, PA
 5th7th7th3rd5th4th    98 (-43)
6th - connor brewer
#123 - jonesboro, ar
   9th13th7th1st3rd 5th 95 (-46)
7th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - ODESSA, TX
 10th5th4th8th6th 4th 7th 94 (-47)
8th - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
 6th8th5th10th4th6th    88 (-53)
9th - trystin chaney
#227 - southgate, mi
  10th12th11th8th7th6th   72 (-69)
10th - braydon orr
#28 - jasonville, in
 12th9th13th9th10th10th    63 (-78)
11th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66 - HAWESVILLE, KY
    12th11th11th7th 6th 58 (-83)
27 - 250 Mod (13-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 1st1st1st1st2nd3rd1st 1st 150
2nd - MASON JACKSON
#5 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  4th2nd2nd1st2nd  2nd 131 (-19)
3rd - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 4th6th6th3rd3rd1st  3rd 118 (-32)
4th - CHRISTOPHER PARRISH
#11 - ODESSA, TX
 8th5th3rd4th6th 4th 5th 103 (-47)
5th - GRANT OLSON
#48 - WHITEHALL, WI
 5th3rd8th5th5th5th    97 (-53)
6th - IAN JUICA
#71 - CATASAUQUA, PA
 7th2nd5th10th4th7th    95 (-55)
7th - connor brewer
#123 - jonesboro, ar
 10th7th7th11th10th6th3rd 4th 92 (-58)
8th - JOEY NORRIS
#900 - BALTIMORE, OH
 6th9th10th 7th8th  6th 80 (-70)
9th - trystin chaney
#227 - southgate, mi
  12th11th9th8th9th6th   71 (-79)
10th - JUSTICE MCDANIEL
#66 - HAWESVILLE, KY
    12th16th12th5th 8th 52 (-98)
11th - VINCENT MARINUCCI
#2 - AKRON, OH
 17th13th15th18th17th15th7th 9th 50 (-100)
12th - KINSEY OSBORN
#130 - NASHPORT, OH
 12th11th17th14th12th13th    47 (-103)
13th - CASEY FANCHER
#714 - BELLEVUE, MI
 11th14th14th19th15th10th    43 (-107)
28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN LONDERVILLE
#3 - WAUSAU, WI
 7th1st1st1st1st4th1st 2nd 147
2nd - DANE MOLANDER
#488 - MIDDLETOWN, PA
 1st4th2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd 1st 138 (-9)
3rd - KOBE VANFOSSEN
#60 - BERLIN, MD
 2nd2nd3rd3rd6th1st3rd 4th 129 (-18)
4th - ADAM ULRICH
#8 - WYOMISSING, PA
 4th3rd5th4th3rd2nd  3rd 118 (-29)
5th - braydon orr
#28 - jasonville, in
 5th6th6th7th5th5th    92 (-55)
6th - ELIJAH BOSTIC
#11 - TROY, MO
 8th DNF 11th8th5th   52 (-95)
29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
 1st1st1st3rd2nd2nd3rd 1st 144
2nd - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
 3rd5th3rd2nd1st1st1st 2nd 139 (-5)
3rd - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 4th3rd2nd4th6th7th2nd 3rd 120 (-24)
4th - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
 2nd2nd4th8th3rd8th    108 (-36)
5th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
 5th6th6thDNS4th4th  4th 100 (-44)
6th - GRANT CAIN
#2/ - GRAFTON, WV
  7th9th7th9th5th  5th 84 (-60)
7th - MASON BOSTIC
#20 - TROY, MO
 6th 8th 8th6th5th   72 (-72)
30 - Super Mini (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - HURON, OH
 4th1st4th1st9th8th1st 1st 136
2nd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 1st2nd5th2nd3rd7th4th 5th 123 (-13)
3rd - DAMIEN HUBERT
#27 - FORT MYERS, FL
 3rd11th1st 7th2nd6th 4th 114 (-22)
4th - JEREMIAH NEWTON
#93 - LEITCHFIELD, KY
 5th6th9th7th1st4th3rd 7th 108 (-28)
5th - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
  9th 4th6th3rd2nd 3rd 107 (-29)
6th - MATT GREENWALD
#509 - NAPLES, FL
 6th   2nd1st8th 2nd 97 (-39)
7th - NATALIE JACKSON
#3 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  7th3rd5th10th5th  6th 92 (-44)
8th - CASEY FANCHER
#714 - BELLEVUE, MI
 8th5th8th3rd4th9th    92 (-44)
9th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 10th8th6th6th5th12th5th 8th 88 (-48)
10th - EVAN OSBORNE
#31 - HAYES, VA
 9th13th10th9th11th10th7th 9th 72 (-64)
11th - VINCENT DILLON
#54 - PHILIPSBURG, PA
 7th4th7th10th 6th    72 (-64)
12th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
 11th12th11th8th12th11th9th 10th 66 (-70)
31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KINSEY OSBORN
#130 - NASHPORT, OH
 1st1st2nd1st3rd1st    142
2nd - INDIA TRIMBLE
#99/ - FALMOUTH, KY
 2nd3rd 3rd2nd2nd  1st 131 (-11)
3rd - NATALIE JACKSON
#3 - BATTLE CREEK, MI
  2nd1st2nd5th4th  4th 121 (-21)
4th - MAKAYLA NEWELL
#99 - DOSWELL, VA
 4thDNF3rd5th4th3rd3rd 3rd 116 (-26)
5th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 5th5th5th4th7th5th4th 6th 100 (-42)
32 - Girls (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALYSSA YARBRO
#07 - BRIGHTON, TN
 1st3rd2nd1st2nd1st1st 1st 147
2nd - ALISSA DUNCAN
#921 - EAST BERNE, NY
 2nd1st1st2nd1st   5th 135 (-12)
3rd - SHELBY SHIAMONE
#20 - LANEXA, VA
 3rd4th3rd5th3rd2nd2nd 4th 122 (-25)
4th - ALLISON KLOOTWYK
#131 - MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 4th2nd6th 5th4th4th 2nd 114 (-33)
5th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - FOX LAKE, IL
 6th5th4th3rd4th3rd5th 3rd 112 (-35)
6th - ALYSSA WALKER
#263 - HONEA PATH, SC
 8th7th5th4th6th7th7th 6th 92 (-55)
33 - 125 (8-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHELBY SHIAMONE
#20 - LANEXA, VA
 2nd1st1st2nd1st1st    144
2nd - EVAN OSBORNE
#31 - HAYES, VA
 5th7th5th8th2nd2nd1st 1st 126 (-18)
3rd - GRANT CAIN
#2/ - GRAFTON, WV
 DNF4th3rd5th7th3rd  5th 104 (-40)
4th - JAMISON SCHADTLE
#99 - MARLBOROUGH, CT
 3rd2nd8th4th11th   3rd 103 (-41)
5th - JESSE BABER
#212 - SOUTH BEND, IN
 7th5th7th6th4th4th  2nd 102 (-42)
6th - KAYLA KINDRICK
#86 - EARLYSVILLE, VA
 6th6th6th7th5th6th2nd 6th 98 (-46)
7th - TALAN STOUT
#42 - BRIDGEPORT, WV
 10th3rd2nd3rd3rdDNS    93 (-51)
8th - DIRK CAMPBELL
#55 - MODESTO, IL
   4th 8th5th3rd 4th 85 (-59)
9th - ELLIOT CAIN
#22 - GRAFTON, WV
 9th9th9th10th9th7th  7th 76 (-68)
10th - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
 1stDNF10th1st6th     76 (-68)
34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - HURON, OH
 1st2nd1st1st1st2nd6th   144
2nd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 2nd3rd2ndDNS3rd3rd3rd DNS 124 (-20)
3rd - DAMIEN HUBERT
#27 - FORT MYERS, FL
 9th1st4th 5th5th2nd 3rd 117 (-27)
4th - TALON TRIMBLE
#88 - FALMOUTH, KY
 3rd5th 3rd4th4th  2nd 114 (-30)
5th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 4th4th3rd2nd8th6th5th 4th 112 (-32)
6th - MATT GREENWALD
#509 - NAPLES, FL
 7th   2nd1st1st 1st 111 (-33)
7th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
 5th6th6thDNS7th7th  5th 90 (-54)
8th - BRYCE MILLER
#405 - CHARLOTTE, MI
 6th 8th4th6th8th    74 (-70)
35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 1st1st1st1st1st4th6th   143
2nd - ETHAN TVERGYAK
#13 - CHARDON, OH
   3rd4th3rd1st3rd 4th 121 (-22)
3rd - BROCK ALEXANDER
#31 - CROWN POINT, IN
 4th6th5th2nd5th3rd7th 3rd 112 (-31)
4th - KOLBY TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 3rd4th2nd3rd6th5th  5th 112 (-31)
5th - CAMDEN ARNAL
#166 - HURON, OH
 5th5th4th6th4th6th    98 (-45)
6th - DARRELL SIZEMORE
#225 - STURGEON, MO
  8th7th 8th7th9th   66 (-77)
7th - AUSTIN COX
#99 - HANNIBAL, MO
   6th8th7th8thDNS   55 (-88)
36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALISSA DUNCAN
#921 - EAST BERNE, NY
 3rd1st1st1st1st   4th 138
2nd - VINCENT MARINUCCI
#2 - AKRON, OH
 5th7th2nd3rd4th1st3rd 1st 130 (-8)
3rd - ANDREW KLOOTWYK
#141 - MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 1st3rd5th 2nd3rd8th 2nd 125 (-13)
4th - BROCK ALEXANDER
#31 - CROWN POINT, IN
 6th5th6th2nd3rd2nd1st 3rd 125 (-13)
5th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 4th4th3rd4th 4th    92 (-46)
37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH ARNAL
#88/ - HURON, OH
 6th1st1st4th3rd2nd5th 2nd 132
2nd - LADD WEHUNT
#7 - SHIDLER, OK
 2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd3rd2nd 4th 130 (-2)
3rd - LANDON CORN
#999 - BENTON, IL
 5th3rd4th1st6th4th1st 3rd 126 (-6)
4th - MATT GREENWALD
#509 - NAPLES, FL
 1st   1st1st3rd 1st 120 (-12)
5th - DAMIEN HUBERT
#27 - FORT MYERS, FL
 3rd5th2nd 5th5th7th 5th 106 (-26)
6th - TALON TRIMBLE
#88 - FALMOUTH, KY
 4th7th 5th4th6th  6th 96 (-36)
7th - HUNTER REYNOLDS
#27 - FREELANDVILLE, IN
 11th4th5th3rd8th8th6th 7th 96 (-36)
8th - ALYSSA YARBRO
#07 - BRIGHTON, TN
 10th9th9th7th11th9th4th 8th 81 (-51)
9th - KAZIN VANFOSSEN
#80 - BERLIN, MD
 9th10th6th6th10th7th8th 12th 80 (-52)
10th - BRYCE MILLER
#405 - CHARLOTTE, MI
 7th12th10th8th7th11th    71 (-61)
11th - ROBERT ELLER
#21 - HUTSONVILLE, IL
 8th11th8thDNS9th10th  11th 69 (-63)
38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 1st10th1st1st1st1st1st   150
2nd - JAYDON POWELL
#24 - ELSBERRY, MO
 5th3rd4th5th2nd3rd2nd 2nd 124 (-26)
3rd - COLTON WALKER
#937 - HONEA PATH, SC
 2nd4th5th2nd4th2nd4th 3rd 122 (-28)
4th - ETHAN TVERGYAK
#13 - CHARDON, OH
 4th2nd3rd3rd5th4th3rd 4th 118 (-32)
5th - KOLBY TUCKER
#231 - LEBANON, KY
 3rd5th2nd4th3rd5th  8th 112 (-38)
6th - CAMDEN ARNAL
#166 - HURON, OH
 6th6th6th8th6th7th    87 (-63)
7th - MONTGOMERY HUGHES
#105 - PARSONS, TN
 8th7th7th  9th6th 5th 84 (-66)
8th - LILLIAN PLAZA
#41 - FOX LAKE, IL
 9th9th9th9th10th11th5th 6th 79 (-71)
9th - CORBIN ILG
#67 - AKRON, OH
 7th8th 7th8th10th  7th 79 (-71)
10th - MASON BOSTIC
#20 - TROY, MO
 10th 8th 7th13th7th   60 (-90)
11th - DARRELL SIZEMORE
#225 - STURGEON, MO
  11th10th 9th12th10th   53 (-97)
39 - 70 Open (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 2nd1st1st2nd1st1st    144
2nd - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 1st9th6th1st13th7th1st 1st 129 (-15)
3rd - TY CONWAY
#2x - SACRAMENTO, KY
 13th13th2nd4th7th2nd4th 4th 112 (-32)
4th - JESSE BABER
#212 - SOUTH BEND, IN
 3rd8th9th5th3rd3rd  3rd 109 (-35)
5th - ROMAN KEELING
#259 - NORTH LIBERTY, IN
 6th 12th7th4th4th5th 5th 97 (-47)
6th - ANTHONY KIMBLE
#41/ - FAIRPLAY, MD
 5th4thDNF 2nd6th3rd DNS 91 (-53)
7th - TANNER SCHROEDER
#920 - SHEBOYGAN FALLS, WI
  6th4th 8th9th6th 7th 87 (-57)
8th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 8th3rd3rd3rd 11th    83 (-61)
9th - BRYCE KIMBLE
#18 - KEARNEYSVILLE, WV
 12th5th8th6th5th8th    82 (-62)
10th - CHRISTIAN PRANGER
#801 - SIX LAKES, MI
 10th12th13th10th11th10th7th 8th 70 (-74)
11th - BENNETT FREY
#412 - VINCENNES, IN
 9th15th7th9th 5th    60 (-84)
12th - LEVI ZIMMER
#73 - MARNE, MI
 11th16th11th12th10th12th    54 (-90)
40 - 70 Automatic (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 1st1st1st2nd19th1st8th 1st 147
2nd - ANDREW KLOOTWYK
#141 - MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 8th2nd2nd 1st2nd5th 6th 122 (-25)
3rd - ALLISON KLOOTWYK
#131 - MICHIGAN CITY, IN
 6th3rd7th  3rd3rd 4th 107 (-40)
4th - JESSE BABER
#212 - SOUTH BEND, IN
 4th5th8th9th2nd11th  2nd 103 (-44)
5th - TANNER REYNOLDS
#4 - BELLEVUE, MI
  7th3rd7th11th9th2nd 12th 92 (-55)
6th - BLAKE TATUM
#24 - HOPKINSVILLE, KY
 13th12th6th6th7th4th15th 3rd 91 (-56)
7th - TINE JOINER
#99/ - SEBREE, KY
 5th13th5th11th4th13th10th 5th 87 (-60)
8th - ROMAN KEELING
#259 - NORTH LIBERTY, IN
 9th 11th10th3rd5th7th 8th 86 (-61)
9th - BRYCE KIMBLE
#18 - KEARNEYSVILLE, WV
 3rd6th12th8th9th8th    82 (-65)
10th - CORBIN ILG
#67 - AKRON, OH
 7th16th 3rd6th6th  9th 81 (-66)
11th - TANNER SCHROEDER
#920 - SHEBOYGAN FALLS, WI
  8th10th 5th10th4th 10th 80 (-67)
12th - DAWSON MULLINS
#8 - FRANKFORT, OH
 10th18th4th5th13th12th9th   74 (-73)
13th - JAYDEN SHIFFER
#16 - MILLERSBURG, PA
 12th4th15th1st 17th    62 (-85)
14th - ANTHONY KIMBLE
#41/ - FAIRPLAY, MD
 11th11th19th 12th7th6th DNS 60 (-87)
15th - CHRISTIAN PRANGER
#801 - SIX LAKES, MI
 18th10th13th16th8th15th11th 11th 58 (-89)
16th - GEOFFREY NEVILLE
#110 - HAMMONTON, NJ
 14th14th20th13th10th16th  7th 52 (-95)
17th - AUSTIN COX
#99 - HANNIBAL, MO
 17th 16th14th14th19th    25 (-122)
18th - LEVI ZIMMER
#73 - MARNE, MI
 20th19th17th15th17th20th    18 (-129)
41- 70 Shifter (6-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDON POWELL
#24 - ELSBERRY, MO
 2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st 1st 150
2nd - KADIN TVERGYAK
#23 - CHARDON, OH
 1st1st2nd3rd2nd2nd8th   136 (-14)
3rd - COLTON WALKER
#937 - HONEA PATH, SC
 3rd4th3rd2nd4th4th3rd 3rd 120 (-30)
4th - STILES WEST
#12 - OWENSBORO, KY
 4th5th4th5th3rd3rd2nd 4th 116 (-34)
5th - TY CONWAY
#2x - SACRAMENTO, KY
 8th7th6th4th5th5th4th 6th 98 (-52)
6th - BENNETT FREY
#412 - VINCENNES, IN
 6th6th7th6th 7th    73 (-77)
42 - 50 Open (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE TATUM
#24 - HOPKINSVILLE, KY
 1st3rd1st1st6th4th1st 1st 145
2nd - TINE JOINER
#99/ - SEBREE, KY
 6th10th6th4th1st1st3rd 2nd 125 (-20)
3rd - MATTHEW ELLIOTT
#324 - OXFORD, NC
  2nd2nd3rd4th2nd6th 3rd 124 (-21)
4th - DAVIN SLONAKER
#88 - PALM CITY, FL
 3rd12th3rd2nd9th7th2nd 4th 116 (-29)
5th - TANNER REYNOLDS
#4 - BELLEVUE, MI
 4th7th8th6th5th3rd4th 7th 101 (-44)
6th - CAYDEN TURNER
#456 - DAUPHIN, PA
 5th6th5th7th2nd5th    99 (-46)
7th - DAWSON MULLINS
#8 - FRANKFORT, OH
 2nd4th9th11th7th8th10th   90 (-55)
8th - ETHAN CORNELL
#370 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
 10th5th7th5th8th6th7th   88 (-57)
9th - BLAYZE KIMM
#7x - LEBANON, PA
 8th13th10th9thDNS9th  5th 71 (-74)
43 - 50 CVT (4-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CASH JACKSON
#20 - BARNESVILLE, OH
 4th1st3rd1st1st1st1st   145
2nd - ETHAN CORNELL
#370 - JOHNSTOWN, NY
 2nd5th1st5th5th3rd4th 2nd 123 (-22)
3rd - DAVIN SLONAKER
#88 - PALM CITY, FL
 1st3rd2nd3rd9th5th3rd 5th 123 (-22)
4th - MATTHEW ELLIOTT
#324 - OXFORD, NC
 12th2nd4th2nd2nd4th5th 3rd 122 (-23)
5th - TANNER REYNOLDS
#4 - BELLEVUE, MI
 8th4th6th4th3rd6th2nd 1st 118 (-27)
6th - LOGAN MAZUY
#75 - SPARTA, NJ
 3rd7th5th12th11th2nd    91 (-54)
7th - GEOFFREY NEVILLE
#110 - HAMMONTON, NJ
 7th8th8th7th7th9th  4th 86 (-59)
8th - CAYDEN TURNER
#456 - DAUPHIN, PA
 14th6th7th6th4th7th    83 (-62)
9th - LILY CONNORS
#92 - LANSDOWNE, PA
 10th12th13th15th10th11th9th 6th 68 (-77)
10th - BLAYZE KIMM
#7x - LEBANON, PA
 13th10th10th9th13th10th  7th 67 (-78)
11th - LIAM KLOCK
#66 - PITMAN, PA
 9th  10th8th8th  8th 62 (-83)
12th - AUSTIN COX
#99 - HANNIBAL, MO
 6th 11th11th6thDNS    50 (-95)
44 - 50 Automatic (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOGAN MAZUY
#75 - SPARTA, NJ
 1st1st1st1st1st1st    150
2nd - DAVIN SLONAKER
#88 - PALM CITY, FL
 2nd2nd2nd4th3rd3rd1st 1st 136 (-14)
3rd - COY JACKSON
#55 - BARNESVILLE, OH
 7th3rd3rd3rd2nd2nd2nd   126 (-24)
4th - LIAM CONNORS
#92 - LANSDOWNE, PA
 3rd4th4th2nd5th4th9th 3rd 116 (-34)
5th - BLAKE SCHROEDER
#715 - SHEBOYGAN FALLS, WI
  5th6th 6th5th5th 5th 94 (-56)
6th - LIAM KLOCK
#66 - PITMAN, PA
 5th  5th4th7th  2nd 86 (-64)
01 - AMA Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
1st2nd2nd1st1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd 418
2nd - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - MORRISDALE, PA
2nd1st1st2nd6th2nd1st1st2nd1st 408 (-10)
3rd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
8th3rd7th3rd2nd3rd3rd3rd15th3rd 327 (-91)
4th - BRYCE FORD
#4 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
4th8th6th4th3rd4th9th4th3rd13th 276 (-142)
5th - NICHOLAS GENNUSA
#15 - WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
17th5th5th10th4th5th7th5th4th5th 258 (-160)
6th - ALAN MYERS
#24 - PARIS, TN
3rd7th4th7th5th6th8th12th5th14th 237 (-181)
7th - WESTLEY WOLFE
#741 - MYERSVILLE, MD
6th6th8th6th8th8th4th11th6th16th 234 (-184)
8th - WES LEWIS
#79 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
7th9th11th12th12th9th10th7th11th7th 202 (-216)
9th - LOGAN STANFIELD
#55 - PERU, IN
10th10th12th16th11th15th5th6th9th11th 189 (-229)
10th - JEFFREY RASTRELLI
#28 - PALM CITY, FL
18th11th9th8th9th 6th15th7th4th 189 (-229)
11th - BRANDON HOAG
#26 - KENNARD, NE
5th4th3rd5th7th7th16th    184 (-234)
12th - TROY HILL
#14 - BEAVERDAM, VA
14th12th10th9th10th10th15th14thDNS8th 170 (-248)
13th - CODY FORD
#5 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
13th15th14th13th14th13th11th9th10th10th 168 (-250)
14th - HAEDYN MICKELSON
#135 - SALISBURY, NC
16th13th13th15th13th11th13th10th12th6th 162 (-256)
15th - NOAH MICKELSON
#100 - SALISBURY, NC
9th16th15th14th16th12th12th16th8th9th 156 (-262)
16th - BROGAN GUYER
#3 - PERU, IN
11th14th16th11th15th14th14th8th13th12th 153 (-265)
17th - TY HUDSON
#99 - ENID, OK
15th17th DNS DNS 13th14th  38 (-380)
18th - MICHAEL ALLRED
#8 - YANCEYVILLE, NC
         15th 14 (-404)
19th - JOSHUA MERRITT
#110 - COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH
12th          9 (-409)
20th - JARON COCHRAN
#563 - MARION CENTER, PA
    17th      5 (-413)
ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - MORRISDALE, PA
           6
2nd - BRYCE FORD
#4 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
           2 (-4)
2nd - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
           2 (-4)
SSI Decals Holeshot Award 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOEL HETRICK
#88 - MORRISDALE, PA
           15
2nd - BRYCE FORD
#4 - SPRINGTOWN, TX
           7 (-8)
3rd - THOMAS BROWN
#84 - SANGER, TX
           4 (-11)
4th - CHAD WIENEN
#1 - GALENA, IL
           2 (-13)
5th - BRANDON HOAG
#26 - KENNARD, NE
           1 (-14)
Manufacturers Cup Points 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2020
Finish
5/21/2020
Finish
6/6/2020
Finish
6/20/2020
Finish
7/3/2020
Finish
7/25/2020
Finish
8/20/2020
Finish
9/19/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
10/2/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEAM YAMAHA
#450y - , 
1st2nd2nd1st1st1st2nd  2nd 429
2nd - TEAM HONDA
#450h - , 
2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd1st  1st 424 (-5)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 21.609 Seconds