Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 28 26 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 2 1 1 47 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 1 2 2 47 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 3 3 3 40 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 5 4 4 34 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 4 5 5 34 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 6 7 6 29 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 8 6 7 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 7 10 8 25 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 10 8 9 24 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 11 10 22 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 13 9 11 20 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 12 12 19 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 12 13 13 17 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 1 2 1 25 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON 2 3 2 22 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 6 1 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 4 4 4 18 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ 3 7 5 16 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 5 6 6 15 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 7 5 7 14 GRAFF MIKE 218 02 - Pro Am TARENTUM PA HON 8 8 8 0 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 02 - Pro Am FAIRCHANCE PA HON 9 DNF 9 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 2 1 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 2 2 22 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 3 3 3 20 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM 5 4 4 18 MCELHOSE TIFANI 24 03 - WMX PITTSBURGH PA YAM 6 5 5 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 4 7 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 6 7 14 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 2 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 1 2 2 22 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 3 3 3 20 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 5 4 4 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) TARENTUM PA HON 4 5 5 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON 1 2 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open B BALDWIN MD HON 3 1 2 0 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 4 4 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 2 6 4 18 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 3 5 16 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 5 6 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON 7 7 7 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 8 8 8 13 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM 9 9 9 12 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 05 - Open B GIBSONIA PA HON 10 DNF 10 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 2 1 1 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 4 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 1 5 3 20 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 06 - Open C GLENSHAW PA HON 7 3 4 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL 6 4 5 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 06 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 5 6 6 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 3 DNF 7 14 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 4 2 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 3 3 3 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 2 5 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 6 4 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 5 6 6 15 ONEILL BRANDON 504 08 - 450 B BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 1 2 2 22 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 7 3 20 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 8 3 4 18 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 6 5 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 4 8 6 16 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 10 4 7 14 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 7 10 8 13 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 08 - 450 B BOURNE MA YAM 14 5 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 11 9 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 9 11 11 10 KIGER ELI 808 08 - 450 B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 5 DNF 12 0 DREWETT DEVON 42 08 - 450 B BELMONT OH CAN 12 DNF 13 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 13 DNF 14 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL 1 2 1 25 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 6 1 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 5 3 3 20 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON 3 6 4 18 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 8 5 0 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 09 - 450 C WADSWORTH OH HON 8 5 6 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 10 4 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 8 13 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 4 DNF 9 12 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 9 DNF 10 0 SALIB AARON 27 09 - 450 C PICKERING ON SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 BLAKE TRAVIS 69 09 - 450 C NEW MARTINSVILLE WV HON DNF DNF DNF 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 2 2 2 22 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 4 3 3 20 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON 3 5 4 18 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 5 4 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 6 6 6 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 8 7 7 14 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 7 8 8 13 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 3 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 1 4 2 22 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 2 3 20 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 7 1 4 18 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP 4 6 5 16 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 3 9 6 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 8 5 7 14 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 6 8 8 13 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 9 7 9 12 KIGER ELI 808 11 - Production B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 10 DNF 10 0 SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 25 LEDONNE JEREMY 99/ 12 - Production C GLENSHAW PA HON 4 2 2 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 4 3 20 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 2 5 4 18 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 6 3 5 16 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 12 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON 7 6 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 5 8 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 7 8 13 SALIB AARON 27 12 - Production C PICKERING ON SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM 1 2 1 25 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 3 1 2 22 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM 2 3 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RALEIGH NC YAM 4 5 4 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 6 4 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 5 6 6 15 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON 8 7 7 0 KIGER ELI 808 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman WAYNESBURG PA YAM 7 DNF 8 0 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON 2 2 2 22 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 3 DNS 3 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 1 1 1 25 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 2 2 2 22 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM 3 3 3 20 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 2 1 1 25 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOURNE MA YAM 1 3 2 0 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 3 2 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 5 4 4 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 4 6 5 16 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 5 6 15 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 1 1 25 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 2 3 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 5 2 3 20 YATES STEVE 880 17 - Veteran 30+ C FROSTBURG MD HON 4 4 4 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 6 5 5 16 ELLIS SCOTT 436 17 - Veteran 30+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 3 DNF 6 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 MUSICK C 209 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 3 3 3 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM 4 4 4 18 CAVALIER TONY 17 18 - Senior 40+ FRONT ROYAL VA YAM 5 DNF 5 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 2 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 2 2 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20 ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 2 2 22 BURRIS DENNY 51 20 - Senior 40+ C CAMBRIDGE OH HON 3 3 3 0 YOMMER DALE 89 20 - Senior 40+ C SALEM CT SUZ 5 4 4 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 4 5 5 16 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 1 1 25 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 1 2 2 22 MOORE JACK 60 21 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON 3 3 3 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 2 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 1 2 2 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20 FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 3 3 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 4 5 4 0 PAYNE DYLAN 29 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) RUCKERSVILLE VA HON 7 4 5 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 55/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 5 6 6 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 6 DNF 7 0 FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 3 3 3 20 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 4 4 4 18 FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 3 3 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 4 4 4 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 55/ 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 5 5 5 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 6 6 15 PAYNE DYLAN 29 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUCKERSVILLE VA HON 6 8 7 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 8 7 8 13 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON 3 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON 4 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON 2 5 4 18 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON 5 4 5 16 JOHNSTON ANDREW 323 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DARLINGTON PA YAM 6 6 6 0 JACKSON MASON 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY OTH 2 4 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 5 2 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 4 3 4 18 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 3 5 5 16 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 6 6 6 15 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON 7 7 7 14 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM 8 8 8 13 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 9 9 9 12 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 27 - Super Mini (12-15) DOSWELL VA HON 10 10 10 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 4 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 3 3 2 22 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA HON 2 4 3 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB 1 6 4 18 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 6 2 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM 5 5 6 15 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON 1 1 1 25 ROSS KAYLEE 119 29 - Girls (8-13) WILLET NY DRR 3 2 2 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX 2 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 6 4 4 0 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 6 6 15 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 7 8 7 14 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM DNF 7 8 13 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 8 DNF 9 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 3 1 1 25 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 2 2 2 22 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 1 5 3 20 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 30 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 4 3 4 0 CAIN GRANT 2 30 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 5 6 5 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM DNF 4 6 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 2 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 5 1 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 4 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 2 5 5 16 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 6 6 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 7 7 7 14 MICKLEY JOEY 54 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) DANVILLE OH APX 8 DNF 8 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH 2 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 3 2 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 88 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 5 4 4 18 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 DNF 5 0 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NASHPORT OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX 3 4 3 20 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 5 5 4 18 ROSS KAYLEE 119 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WILLET NY DRR 4 6 5 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 8 3 6 15 ROBERT WALLACE 29 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DARLINGTON PA DRR 7 7 7 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX 6 DNF 8 0 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 2 4 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 6 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 5 5 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON DNF 2 6 0 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH 2 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 3 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 5 4 4 18 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH JB 6 6 5 16 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 3 9 6 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 7 7 7 14 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB 10 5 8 13 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 8 9 12 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB 8 DNF 10 11 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 11 DNF 11 10 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH 2 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 2 2 22 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 3 3 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 5 4 18 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 6 4 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 3 8 6 15 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 6 7 14 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 7 7 8 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR 10 9 9 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 9 10 10 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX DNF DNF DNF 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 3 3 2 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR 2 4 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 7 2 4 18 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 5 5 5 16 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX 4 6 6 15 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR 6 7 7 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB DNF DNF DNF 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX DNF DNF DNF 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 2 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 1 2 2 22 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 3 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 4 4 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 4 7 5 16 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 6 6 6 15 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH DNF 5 7 14 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH 7 DNF 8 13 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 1 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 4 4 4 18 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 5 5 5 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK 6 8 6 15 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 9 6 7 14 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 8 9 8 13 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 11 7 9 12 SHRIVER URIAH 414 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR 7 DNF 10 0 MOORE STORM 99 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 10 DNF 11 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 2 2 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 3 3 3 0 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 4 4 18 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 4 5 5 16 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 6 6 6 15 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 7 7 7 14 SHRIVER URIAH 414 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR DNF DNF DNF 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC UNK 2 4 1 25 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 6 1 2 22 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX 5 2 3 20 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 4 3 4 18 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 3 5 5 0 SHRIVER URIAH 414 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR 1 DNS 6 0 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 1 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM     - 22 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON     - 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 2 1 1 47 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 1 2 2 47 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 3 3 3 40 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 5 4 4 34 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 4 5 5 34 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 6 7 6 29 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 8 6 7 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 7 10 8 25 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 10 8 9 24 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 11 10 22 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 13 9 11 20 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 12 12 19 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 12 13 13 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 1 2 1 25 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON 2 3 2 22 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 6 1 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 4 4 4 18 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ 3 7 5 16 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 5 6 6 15 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 7 5 7 14 GRAFF MIKE 218 02 - Pro Am TARENTUM PA HON 8 8 8 0 SMITLEY BRANDON 423 02 - Pro Am FAIRCHANCE PA HON 9 DNF 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 2 1 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 2 2 22 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 3 3 3 20 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM 5 4 4 18 MCELHOSE TIFANI 24 03 - WMX PITTSBURGH PA YAM 6 5 5 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 4 7 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 2 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 1 2 2 22 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 3 3 3 20 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 5 4 4 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) TARENTUM PA HON 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON 1 2 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open B BALDWIN MD HON 3 1 2 0 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 4 4 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 2 6 4 18 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 3 5 16 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 5 6 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON 7 7 7 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 8 8 8 13 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM 9 9 9 12 MCCLELLAN DYLAN 79 05 - Open B GIBSONIA PA HON 10 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 2 1 1 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 4 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 1 5 3 20 LEDONNE JEREMY 99 06 - Open C GLENSHAW PA HON 7 3 4 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL 6 4 5 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 06 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 5 6 6 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 3 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 4 2 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 3 3 3 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 2 5 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 6 4 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ONEILL BRANDON 504 08 - 450 B BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 1 2 2 22 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 7 3 20 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 8 3 4 18 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 6 5 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 4 8 6 16 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 10 4 7 14 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 7 10 8 13 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 08 - 450 B BOURNE MA YAM 14 5 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 11 9 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 9 11 11 10 KIGER ELI 808 08 - 450 B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 5 DNF 12 0 DREWETT DEVON 42 08 - 450 B BELMONT OH CAN 12 DNF 13 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 13 DNF 14 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL 1 2 1 25 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 6 1 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 5 3 3 20 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON 3 6 4 18 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 8 5 0 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 09 - 450 C WADSWORTH OH HON 8 5 6 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 10 4 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 8 13 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 4 DNF 9 12 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 9 DNF 10 0 SALIB AARON 27 09 - 450 C PICKERING ON SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0 BLAKE TRAVIS 69 09 - 450 C NEW MARTINSVILLE WV HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 2 2 2 22 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 4 3 3 20 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON 3 5 4 18 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 5 4 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 6 6 6 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 8 7 7 14 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 3 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 1 4 2 22 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 2 3 20 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 7 1 4 18 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP 4 6 5 16 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 3 9 6 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 8 5 7 14 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 6 8 8 13 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 9 7 9 12 KIGER ELI 808 11 - Production B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 10 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 25 LEDONNE JEREMY 99/ 12 - Production C GLENSHAW PA HON 4 2 2 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 4 3 20 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 2 5 4 18 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 6 3 5 16 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 12 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON 7 6 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 5 8 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 7 8 13 SALIB AARON 27 12 - Production C PICKERING ON SUZ DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM 1 2 1 25 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 3 1 2 22 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM 2 3 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RALEIGH NC YAM 4 5 4 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 6 4 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 5 6 6 15 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON 8 7 7 0 KIGER ELI 808 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman WAYNESBURG PA YAM 7 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON 2 2 2 22 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 1 1 1 25 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 2 2 2 22 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 2 1 1 25 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOURNE MA YAM 1 3 2 0 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 3 2 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 5 4 4 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 4 6 5 16 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 1 1 25 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 2 3 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 5 2 3 20 YATES STEVE 880 17 - Veteran 30+ C FROSTBURG MD HON 4 4 4 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 6 5 5 16 ELLIS SCOTT 436 17 - Veteran 30+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 3 DNF 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 MUSICK C 209 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 3 3 3 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM 4 4 4 18 CAVALIER TONY 17 18 - Senior 40+ FRONT ROYAL VA YAM 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 2 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 2 2 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 2 2 22 BURRIS DENNY 51 20 - Senior 40+ C CAMBRIDGE OH HON 3 3 3 0 YOMMER DALE 89 20 - Senior 40+ C SALEM CT SUZ 5 4 4 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 1 1 25 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 1 2 2 22 MOORE JACK 60 21 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 2 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 1 2 2 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 3 3 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 4 5 4 0 PAYNE DYLAN 29 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) RUCKERSVILLE VA HON 7 4 5 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 55/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 5 6 6 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 6 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 3 3 3 20 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 3 3 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 4 4 4 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 55/ 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 5 5 5 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 6 6 15 PAYNE DYLAN 29 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUCKERSVILLE VA HON 6 8 7 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 8 7 8 13 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON 3 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON 4 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON 2 5 4 18 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON 5 4 5 16 JOHNSTON ANDREW 323 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DARLINGTON PA YAM 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY OTH 2 4 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 5 2 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 4 3 4 18 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 3 5 5 16 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 6 6 6 15 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON 7 7 7 14 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM 8 8 8 13 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 9 9 9 12 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 27 - Super Mini (12-15) DOSWELL VA HON 10 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 4 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 3 3 2 22 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA HON 2 4 3 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB 1 6 4 18 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 6 2 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM 5 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON 1 1 1 25 ROSS KAYLEE 119 29 - Girls (8-13) WILLET NY DRR 3 2 2 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX 2 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 6 4 4 0 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 6 6 15 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 7 8 7 14 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM DNF 7 8 13 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 8 DNF 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 3 1 1 25 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 2 2 2 22 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 1 5 3 20 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 30 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 4 3 4 0 CAIN GRANT 2 30 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 5 6 5 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM DNF 4 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 2 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 5 1 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 4 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 2 5 5 16 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 6 6 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 7 7 7 14 MICKLEY JOEY 54 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) DANVILLE OH APX 8 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH 2 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 3 2 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 88 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 5 4 4 18 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 DNF 5 0 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NASHPORT OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX 3 4 3 20 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 5 5 4 18 ROSS KAYLEE 119 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WILLET NY DRR 4 6 5 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 8 3 6 15 ROBERT WALLACE 29 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DARLINGTON PA DRR 7 7 7 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX 6 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 2 4 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 6 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 5 5 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON DNF 2 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH 2 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 3 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 5 4 4 18 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH JB 6 6 5 16 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 3 9 6 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 7 7 7 14 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB 10 5 8 13 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 8 9 12 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB 8 DNF 10 11 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 11 DNF 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH 2 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 2 2 22 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 3 3 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 5 4 18 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 6 4 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 3 8 6 15 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 6 7 14 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 7 7 8 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR 10 9 9 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 9 10 10 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 3 3 2 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR 2 4 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 7 2 4 18 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 5 5 5 16 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX 4 6 6 15 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR 6 7 7 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB DNF DNF DNF 0 TURPIN DALTON 66/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 2 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 1 2 2 22 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 3 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 4 4 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 4 7 5 16 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 6 6 6 15 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH DNF 5 7 14 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH 7 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 1 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 4 4 4 18 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 5 5 5 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK 6 8 6 15 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 9 6 7 14 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 8 9 8 13 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 11 7 9 12 SHRIVER URIAH 414 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR 7 DNF 10 0 MOORE STORM 99 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 10 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 2 2 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 3 3 3 0 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 4 4 18 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 4 5 5 16 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 6 6 6 15 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 7 7 7 14 SHRIVER URIAH 414 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC UNK 2 4 1 25 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 6 1 2 22 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX 5 2 3 20 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 4 3 4 18 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 3 5 5 0 SHRIVER URIAH 414 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MOUNT MORRIS PA DRR 1 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 5 - High Point - 5/18/2018 Mt, Morris, PA Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM     - 22 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON     - 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False