Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 28 26 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 4 3 38 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 5 3 4 36 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 5 5 34 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 6 7 6 29 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 7 8 7 27 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 8 9 8 25 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 13 6 9 23 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 9 10 10 23 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 11 11 11 20 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 10 12 12 20 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 12 13 13 17 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 2 2 1 25 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 1 3 2 22 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 1 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 4 4 18 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 3 5 5 16 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 YARTER CHAD 46 02 - Pro Am CAMILLUS NY YAM - - 5 DNS 7 0 RIDER GHOST x 02 - Pro Am OTH - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 3 3 3 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 5 5 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 4 6 5 16 MOORE SARAH 573 03 - WMX HUNTINGDON VALL PA YAM - - 7 4 6 0 LABELLE JESSICA 72 03 - WMX MIRABEL CANADA QC YAM - - 6 7 7 0 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 2 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 1 3 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 4 4 3 20 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - - 3 5 4 18 HOAG BRANDON 8 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) KENNARD NE HON - - 7 2 5 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 5 7 6 15 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 6 8 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON - - 9 6 8 13 DUNN WILLIAM 712 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LUCAN ON HON - - 8 9 9 0 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 1 2 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open B BALDWIN MD HON - - 4 1 2 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 5 4 3 20 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 3 6 4 18 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 7 3 5 16 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 2 9 6 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 8 5 7 0 MILLER JASON 4 05 - Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON - - 6 7 8 0 RYAN JACOB x 05 - Open B CUMBERLAND MD HON - - 10 10 9 0 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 13 8 10 11 SHORT MATT 72 05 - Open B KINGSTON NY HON - - 12 11 11 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - - 9 14 12 9 MAILLE DARRICH 56 05 - Open B QUEENSBURY NY YAM - - 14 12 13 0 LISI JOSEPH 7 05 - Open B HOWELL NJ YAM - - 16 13 14 0 FLEURY GAVIN 413 05 - Open B TICONDEROGA NY HON - - 11 DNS 15 0 REFF JOSHUA 207 05 - Open B CLAYTON NY HON - - 15 DNS 16 0 LUNDGREN KEITH 21 05 - Open B MONROE NY HON - - 17 DNS 17 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 05 - Open B WATERTOWN NY PRP - - 18 DNS 18 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - - 1 1 1 25 GRAYBILL CAMERON 888 06 - Open C COLUMBIA PA YAM - - 2 2 2 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - - 3 3 3 20 DEAN PARKER 127 06 - Open C BATAVIA NY SUZ - - 4 4 4 0 DETTINGER AUSTIN 144 06 - Open C YORK PA SUZ - - 5 5 5 0 WHELAN JAKE 511 06 - Open C BAYVILLE NJ YAM - - 6 7 6 0 KOWALCHUK WYATT 4 06 - Open C EFFORT PA HON - - 9 6 7 0 SHORT MICHAEL 16 06 - Open C KINGSTON NY HON - - 7 8 8 0 SMITH MICHAEL 938 06 - Open C SOUTH NEW BERLIN NY HON - - 8 9 9 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 - 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 1 - 1 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 - 2 4 3 20 TURNER TYLER 28 07 - 450 A LANGHORNE PA HON 4 - 4 3 4 0 GRENIER MICHAEL 60 07 - 450 A QUEBEC YAM 2 - 2 6 5 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 4 - 4 5 6 15 CRAMER NICK 48 07 - 450 A ANDREAS PA HON 5 - 5 7 7 0 JUMPER BROCK 112 07 - 450 A NEWVILLE PA HON 7 - 7 8 8 0 RHEAUME VINCENT 226 07 - 450 A QUEBEC CN YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 BORGER TREVOR 48x 07 - 450 A LEHIGHTON PA HON 7 - 7 11 10 0 NOLT BRIAN 327 07 - 450 A MANHEIM PA HON 3 - 3 17 11 0 DENTLER HUNTER 35 07 - 450 A DOVER PA HON 10 3 11 10 12 0 BOUFFARD ETIENNE 193 07 - 450 A ST-LIN QC YAM 8 - 8 13 13 0 DESROCHER AUSTIN 194 07 - 450 A PLATTSBURGH NY YAM 12 2 10 12 14 0 AUTETTE JEREMY 429 07 - 450 A LACHUTE QC YAM 6 - 6 16 15 0 BRIGGS ADAM 86 07 - 450 A FULTON NY YAM 8 - 8 15 16 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM 11 4 12 14 17 4 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 3 - 3 DNS 18 0 MARKIS-MORRISON JONAS 888 07 - 450 A MELBOURNE QC KTM 5 - 5 DNS 19 0 YARTER CHAD 46 07 - 450 A CAMILLUS NY YAM 10 1 9 DNS 20 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 9 5 9   - 0 DAVIS CHRIS 275 07 - 450 A PARISH NY SUZ 9 6 9   - 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16x 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0 LUNDGREN CRAIG 16 07 - 450 A MONROE NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 FINK THOMAS 133 07 - 450 A COATESVILLE PA HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 08 - 450 B BALDWIN MD HON 2 - 2 2 2 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 1 - 1 4 4 18 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 3 - 3 7 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 4 - 4 8 7 14 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 7 - 7 6 8 13 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 08 - 450 B BOURNE MA YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 - 6 11 10 0 MILLER PETER 13x 08 - 450 B TROY NY CAN 8 - 8 10 11 0 FLEURY GAVIN 413 08 - 450 B TICONDEROGA NY HON 7 - 7 12 12 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 8 - 8 13 13 8 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 11 1 9 14 14 7 TREMELLEN LOGAN 126 08 - 450 B SHERMANS DALE PA HON 5 - 5 18 15 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 4 - 4 19 16 0 HOHMEIER GARRETT 26 08 - 450 B FARMINGDALE NJ HON 12 2 10 15 17 0 SALLS SCOTT 807 08 - 450 B VICTORY MILLS NY YAM 13 3 11 16 18 0 FELLOWS TYLER 71 08 - 450 B EAST CORINTH VT YAM 9 4 12 17 19 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 5 - 5 DNS 20 0 RYAN JACOB 75 08 - 450 B CUMBERLAND MD HON 9 5 9   - 0 LA GRO STEVE 63 08 - 450 B HARLEY ON HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 MAILLE DARRICH 56 08 - 450 B QUEENSBURY NY YAM 10 8 10   - 0 MASSE ALEXANDER 888 08 - 450 B EGMONDVILLE ON HON 11 6 11   - 0 LUNDGREN KEITH 21 08 - 450 B MONROE NY HON 12 7 12   - 0 SMITH LUCAS 27 08 - 450 B TULLY NY HON 14 DNS 14   - 0 SCALETTI GAGE 52 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL - - 2 2 2 22 GRAYBILL CAMERON 888 09 - 450 C COLUMBIA PA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 09 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON - - 5 4 4 0 PASSAMONTE JOSEPH 120 09 - 450 C BATAVIA NY SUZ - - 4 6 5 0 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 6 5 6 0 SMITH MICHAEL 938 09 - 450 C SOUTH NEW BERLIN NY HON - - 9 7 7 0 ANDERSON THOMAS 6 09 - 450 C CARLETON PLACE ON KAW - - 7 DNS 8 0 LENOSKY KYLE 27 09 - 450 C POTTSVILLE PA YAM - - 8 DNS 9 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 2 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 1 2 2 22 CAVIGLIASSO NICOLAS 68 10 - Production A GRAL CABRERA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 6 5 5 0 IMBURGIA SAM 55x 10 - Production A PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 8 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 4 13 7 14 BOUFFARD ETIENNE 193 10 - Production A ST-LIN QC YAM - - 12 7 8 0 MARKIS-MORRISON JONAS 888 10 - Production A MELBOURNE QC KTM - - 9 10 9 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 13 9 10 11 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 11 11 11 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 14 12 12 9 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - DNS 6 13 0 AUTETTE JEREMY 429 10 - Production A LACHUTE QC YAM - - 8 DNS 14 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI HON - - 10 DNS 15 6 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 15 DNS 16 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON - - 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON - - 2 4 2 22 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON - - 5 3 3 20 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON - - 4 6 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 3 7 5 16 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM - - 9 2 6 15 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON - - 8 5 7 0 MILLER JASON 4 11 - Production B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON - - 6 10 8 0 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 10 8 9 12 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM - - 12 9 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON - - 11 12 11 10 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON - - 14 11 12 9 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON - - 7 DNS 13 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP - - 13 DNS 14 7 LARGE JR STEPHEN 15 11 - Production B CASTLETON NY YAM - - 15 DNS 15 0 SCALETTI GAGE 52 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON - - 2 2 2 22 CHABOT CAMERON 77 12 - Production C UNADILLA NY HON - - 3 3 3 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 2 2 22 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 5 4 3 20 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 8 3 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 4 7 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RALEIGH NC YAM - - 7 5 6 0 IMBURGIA SAM 55x 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman PITTSFORD NY HON - - 10 6 7 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 2 DNS 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI HON - - 3 DNS 9 12 BRIGGS ADAM 86 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman FULTON NY YAM - - 9 DNS 10 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 CAVIGLIASSO NICOLAS 68 14 - Junior 25+ GRAL CABRERA YAM - - 4 3 3 0 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 3 4 4 18 GRENIER MICHAEL 60 14 - Junior 25+ QUEBEC YAM - - 5 5 5 0 FINK THOMAS 133 14 - Junior 25+ COATESVILLE PA HON - - 6 6 6 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 14 - Junior 25+ ILION NY PRP - - 7 7 7 0 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 14 - Junior 25+ RICHFLD SPGS NY SUZ - - 8 8 8 0 BORGER TREVOR 48x 14 - Junior 25+ LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 9 9 9 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 10 10 10 11 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 12 11 11 0 FELLOWS TYLER 71 14 - Junior 25+ EAST CORINTH VT YAM - - 13 13 12 0 DAVIS CHRIS 275 14 - Junior 25+ PARISH NY SUZ - - 11 15 13 0 ROGGIE JASON 22 14 - Junior 25+ CROGHAN NY HON - - 14 14 14 0 FRASIER RYAN 321 14 - Junior 25+ LITTLE FALLS 13365 NY YAM - - 18 12 15 0 REFF JOSHUA 207 14 - Junior 25+ CLAYTON NY HON - - 15 16 16 0 KOWELL DAVID 710 14 - Junior 25+ SYRACUSE NY HON - - 17 17 17 0 LANE NICHOLAS 71/ 14 - Junior 25+ MUNNSVILLE NY HON - - 16 18 18 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ - - 2 1 1 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 1 4 2 22 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 4 2 3 20 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 5 3 4 18 FRASIER RYAN 321 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LITTLE FALLS 13365 NY YAM - - 3 7 5 0 ROGGIE JASON 22 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CROGHAN NY HON - - 7 5 6 0 KOWELL DAVID 710 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SYRACUSE NY HON - - 6 6 7 0 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman WALLKILL NY KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 2 1 1 25 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 3 2 2 22 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 1 5 3 20 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOURNE MA YAM - - 6 3 4 0 LA GRO STEVE 63 16 - Veteran 30+ B HARLEY ON HON - - 7 4 5 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 8 6 6 15 WIMMER JOSH 95 16 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 5 9 7 0 TERPAY JERRY 47 16 - Veteran 30+ B LEBANON NJ HON - - 9 7 8 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 11 8 9 12 DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 16 - Veteran 30+ B LANSDALE PA HON - - 4 DNS 10 0 SMITH LUCAS 27 16 - Veteran 30+ B TULLY NY HON - - 10 DNS 11 0 SULLIVAN PATRICK 242 17 - Veteran 30+ C STRATFORD ON YAM 3 - 3 1 1 0 BOLIG MARK 10 17 - Veteran 30+ C SUNBURY PA SUZ 2 - 2 3 2 0 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON 4 - 4 4 3 20 BARTOLO JOSEPH 55 17 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 3 - 3 6 4 0 DOSHIER MATT 22 17 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 COUSINEAU MAXIME 79 17 - Veteran 30+ C MASCOUCHE QC YAM DNS 1 9 2 6 0 CAMACHO PATRICK 240 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAKEVILLE MA HON 6 - 6 7 7 0 LASHER RYAN 984 17 - Veteran 30+ C LYONS NY YAM 5 - 5 10 8 0 SAYLOR PHIL 577 17 - Veteran 30+ C WINDSOR PA SUZ 4 - 4 12 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ 8 - 8 9 10 11 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 10 2 10 8 11 0 CARNEY RON 3 17 - Veteran 30+ C CORFU NY SUZ 2 - 2 16 12 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 - 1 18 13 0 BOLTON RYAN 17 17 - Veteran 30+ C BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 7 - 7 13 14 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 - 1 19 15 6 GREGOIRE MARC-ANDRE 553 17 - Veteran 30+ C MASCOUCHE QC HON DNS 3 11 11 16 0 ANDERSON THOMAS 6 17 - Veteran 30+ C CARLETON PLACE ON KAW 8 - 8 15 17 0 BUSH MIKE 75 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIDNEY NY HON 7 - 7 17 18 0 GANCARZ SCOTT 697 17 - Veteran 30+ C DANIELSON CT OTH 9 4 12 14 19 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 6 - 6 DNF 20 1 MACKLIN BRIAN 678 17 - Veteran 30+ C WINDSOR PA SUZ 9 5 9   - 0 NEVILLE DANIEL 115 17 - Veteran 30+ C HAMMONTON NJ YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ - - 5 2 2 22 DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 18 - Senior 40+ LANSDALE PA HON - - 2 5 3 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - - 4 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 6 3 5 16 IMBURGIA SAL 179 18 - Senior 40+ PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 6 6 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - - 8 7 7 14 DOSHIER MATT 22 18 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON - - 10 8 8 0 CONGDON THOMAS 2 18 - Senior 40+ GILLETT PA KAW - - 11 9 9 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 18 - Senior 40+ NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 3 DNS 10 0 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 18 - Senior 40+ WALLKILL NY KTM - - 9 DNS 11 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 CAVALIER TONY 17 19 - Senior 40+ B FRONT ROYAL VA YAM - - 4 2 2 0 LABELLE GHISLAIN 72 19 - Senior 40+ B MIRABEL CANADA QC YAM - - 3 3 3 0 IMBURGIA SAL 179 19 - Senior 40+ B PITTSFORD NY HON - - 2 5 4 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 6 4 5 16 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 5 DNS 6 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 19 - Senior 40+ B NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 7 DNS 7 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 2 1 1 25 SULLIVAN PATRICK 242 20 - Senior 40+ C STRATFORD ON YAM - - 1 2 2 0 GIGLIA JOE 514 20 - Senior 40+ C BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 3 3 3 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 4 4 4 18 RITTON BRIAN 24 20 - Senior 40+ C SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 5 5 5 0 SOTACK GREGORY 99 20 - Senior 40+ C SHICKSHINNY PA HON - - 6 6 6 0 TERWILLIGER DAVID 994 20 - Senior 40+ C ELMIRA NY YAM - - 7 7 7 0 DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 21 - Masters 50+ LANSDALE PA HON - - 2 1 1 0 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Masters 50+ FRANKFORT NY HON - - 3 2 2 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - - 4 3 3 20 TERWILLIGER DAVID 994 21 - Masters 50+ ELMIRA NY YAM - - 5 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 1 DNS 5 16 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 3 3 3 20 IMBURGIA JENNIFER 23 22 - Women (25+) PITTSFORD NY HON - - 4 4 4 0 MORANDI SAMANTHA 613 22 - Women (25+) WALPOLE MA HON - - 5 5 5 0 FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 1 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 4 3 3 20 PACIOREK ROCKY 13 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WEST HATFIELD MA HON - - 5 4 4 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 3 7 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 10 5 6 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 9 6 7 0 ST JOHN-LEMERY MASON 511 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) QUEENSBURY NY HON - - 7 8 8 0 REESE SETH 822 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HOLLAND PATENT NY HON - - 6 13 9 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 8 12 10 11 ULRICH ADAM 8 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 12 9 11 0 SPOONER WYNDHAM 82 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MARYLAND NY HON - - 15 10 12 0 LINDSLEY ANDREW 705 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) FULTON NY HON - - 14 11 13 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 11 15 14 0 RITTON ALEXANDER 342 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 13 16 15 0 GREGORY JONATHON 966 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) PORT CRANE NY HON - - 16 14 16 0 BUDREAU TY 11 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 17 17 17 0 FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 BAIRD LANE 25 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY JB - - 3 3 3 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 6 4 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - - 5 5 5 16 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 4 8 6 15 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 7 6 7 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 8 7 8 13 SMITH KYLE 44/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 10 10 9 12 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 9 11 10 11 HUGHES GAGE 482 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Ozark MO HON - - 12 9 11 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 11 12 12 9 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX JB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HUGHES GAGE 482 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Ozark MO HON - - 7 6 6 0 ST JOHN-LEMERY MASON 511 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) QUEENSBURY NY HON - - 6 9 7 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 9 7 8 13 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 8 8 9 0 SPOONER WYNDHAM 82 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MARYLAND NY HON - - 10 10 10 0 RITTON ALEXANDER 342 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 11 11 11 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 2 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 3 3 3 20 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 5 4 4 18 LINDSLEY ANDREW 705 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FULTON NY HON - - 6 5 5 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 4 7 6 0 BUDREAU TY 11 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 7 6 7 0 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 3 5 2 22 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 8 1 3 20 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 2 7 4 18 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 7 3 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB - - 6 4 6 15 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 5 6 7 14 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 4 8 8 0 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 9 10 9 12 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 10 11 10 11 LANDIS GRANT 14 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MANHEIM PA KTM - - 13 9 11 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - - 11 12 12 9 GREGORY JONATHON 66 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PORT CRANE NY HON - - 12 13 13 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 1 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 2 2 2 22 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 4 3 3 20 HEITCZMAN SHAYLA 232 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) WEATHERLY PA HON - - 3 DNS 4 0 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 2 2 2 22 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 4 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 5 3 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 4 5 5 16 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 29 - Girls (8-13) East Berne NY DRR - - 6 6 6 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 7 7 7 14 MOORE HOPE 13 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 8 8 8 0 HYNES RIAN 9 29 - Girls (8-13) ESPERANCE NY DRR - - DNS 9 9 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 BROWN DAKODA 99 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 3 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 5 2 3 20 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 3 5 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 02 30 - 125 (8-15) HAYES VA HON - - 6 6 6 0 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 1 1 25 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 4 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 6 4 18 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 5 4 5 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - DNS 5 6 15 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 2 2 22 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 3 3 20 MILANESE CODY 8 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BALLSTON SPA NY JB - - 4 4 4 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 5 6 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 9 5 6 15 ROSWELL THOMAS 5 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) PINE GROVE PA JB - - 7 8 7 0 GILLESPIE COLTEN 40 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WALLKILL NY DRR - - 10 7 8 0 ETZL ALEX 170 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NEW BERLIN NY APX - - 8 9 9 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 6 DNS 10 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 2 2 22 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - - 3 3 3 20 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 4 4 4 18 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 6 5 5 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 5 8 6 15 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 8 6 7 0 GILLESPIE COLTEN 40 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WALLKILL NY DRR - - 7 9 8 0 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) East Berne NY DRR - - 10 10 9 0 RIVER BLAKE 5 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LUCAN ON APX - - 9 13 10 0 SAYLOR JUSTINE 922 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WINDSOR PA APX - - 11 12 11 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - DNS 7 12 0 ETZL ALEX 170 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) NEW BERLIN NY APX - - DNS 11 13 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 1 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 5 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 4 3 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 5 4 5 16 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 6 6 6 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 2 2 22 MILANESE CODY 8 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BALLSTON SPA NY JB - - 4 4 3 0 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 3 5 4 18 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 7 3 5 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 6 6 6 15 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 10 7 14 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - 9 7 8 13 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB - - 10 8 9 12 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 8 11 10 0 ROSWELL THOMAS 5 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PINE GROVE PA JB - - 12 9 11 0 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 11 DNS 12 9 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 1 3 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 3 2 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 6 4 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 7 5 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 8 6 15 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 4 9 7 14 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 8 6 8 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - DNS 7 9 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 2 2 22 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 4 3 3 20 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 6 6 4 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 7 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 9 4 6 15 WEST STILES 12x 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 10 5 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 7 8 8 13 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 12 9 12 WHEELER DYLAN 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STONY POINT NY DRR - - 8 10 10 0 HYNES RIAN 9 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) ESPERANCE NY DRR - - 11 9 11 0 HANSEN NATHAN 95 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SUFFIELD CT DRR - - 12 11 12 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 BRACE EVAN 21/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 2 3 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 4 2 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 3 4 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 6 5 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 5 6 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - DNS 7 7 14 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 1 2 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 3 3 2 22 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 5 4 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 4 5 4 0 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 9 1 5 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 9 6 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 6 6 7 14 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 8 7 8 13 STYS ETHAN 32 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB - - 7 8 9 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 ROSE MADDY 6 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 3 3 3 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 4 4 4 18 MCGUIRE AIDEN 19x 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CARLISLE PA DRR - - 5 5 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 7 7 6 15 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 9 6 7 14 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 6 11 8 13 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 10 8 9 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 11 9 10 0 ETZL LUCAS 260 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW BERLIN NY DRR - - 8 14 11 0 CONNORS LILY 425 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) LANSDOWNE PA DRR - - 12 12 12 0 TOUGAS MYLES 192 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BAINBRIDGE NY DRR - - 13 13 13 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - DNF 10 14 7 NEVILLE GEOFFREY 110 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ DRR - - 14 DNS 15 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 3 1 1 25 MCGUIRE AIDEN 19x 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CARLISLE PA DRR - - 2 2 2 0 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 1 4 3 20 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 8 5 4 18 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 7 8 5 16 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - - 10 6 6 15 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 9 7 7 14 ETZL LUCAS 260 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NEW BERLIN NY DRR - - 6 10 8 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 5 11 9 12 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - - 15 3 10 0 JENKINS LYLE 6 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KINGSLEY PA DRR - - 11 9 11 0 CONNORS LILY 425 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) LANSDOWNE PA DRR - - 12 12 12 0 TOUGAS MYLES 192 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BAINBRIDGE NY DRR - - 13 13 13 0 NEVILLE GEOFFREY 110 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HAMMONTON NJ DRR - - 14 DNS 14 0 STYS ETHAN 32 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) SCOTLAND ON COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 2 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM - -     - 1 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 2 2 2 44 SWARTZ FAITH 66 D6 Women SHICKSHINNY PA HON - - 2 1 1 0 RODRIGUEZ BECKY 027 D6 Women BRICK NJ YAM - - 1 2 2 0 NEVILLE SHANNON 805 D6 Women HAMMONTON NJ HON - - DNS 3 3 0 IMBURGIA SAM 55x Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 PITTSFORD NY HON - - 1 1 1 0 CAVALIER TONY 17 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 FRONT ROYAL VA HON - - 3 2 2 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 2 DNS 3 0 BUSH MIKE 75 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 SIDNEY NY HON - - 4 DNS 4 0 ROBINSON JILL 1 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT EDMESTON NY UNK - -     - 0 ROBINSON JILL 1 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR EDMESTON NY UNK - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 4 3 38 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 5 3 4 36 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 5 5 34 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 6 7 6 29 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 7 8 7 27 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 8 9 8 25 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 13 6 9 23 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 9 10 10 23 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 11 11 11 20 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 10 12 12 20 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 12 13 13 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 2 2 1 25 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 1 3 2 22 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 1 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 4 4 18 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 3 5 5 16 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 YARTER CHAD 46 02 - Pro Am CAMILLUS NY YAM - - 5 DNS 7 0 RIDER GHOST x 02 - Pro Am OTH - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 3 3 3 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 5 5 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 4 6 5 16 MOORE SARAH 573 03 - WMX HUNTINGDON VALL PA YAM - - 7 4 6 0 LABELLE JESSICA 72 03 - WMX MIRABEL CANADA QC YAM - - 6 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 2 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 1 3 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 4 4 3 20 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - - 3 5 4 18 HOAG BRANDON 8 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) KENNARD NE HON - - 7 2 5 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 5 7 6 15 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 6 8 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON - - 9 6 8 13 DUNN WILLIAM 712 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LUCAN ON HON - - 8 9 9 0 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 1 2 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open B BALDWIN MD HON - - 4 1 2 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 5 4 3 20 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 3 6 4 18 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 7 3 5 16 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 2 9 6 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 8 5 7 0 MILLER JASON 4 05 - Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON - - 6 7 8 0 RYAN JACOB x 05 - Open B CUMBERLAND MD HON - - 10 10 9 0 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 13 8 10 11 SHORT MATT 72 05 - Open B KINGSTON NY HON - - 12 11 11 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - - 9 14 12 9 MAILLE DARRICH 56 05 - Open B QUEENSBURY NY YAM - - 14 12 13 0 LISI JOSEPH 7 05 - Open B HOWELL NJ YAM - - 16 13 14 0 FLEURY GAVIN 413 05 - Open B TICONDEROGA NY HON - - 11 DNS 15 0 REFF JOSHUA 207 05 - Open B CLAYTON NY HON - - 15 DNS 16 0 LUNDGREN KEITH 21 05 - Open B MONROE NY HON - - 17 DNS 17 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 05 - Open B WATERTOWN NY PRP - - 18 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - - 1 1 1 25 GRAYBILL CAMERON 888 06 - Open C COLUMBIA PA YAM - - 2 2 2 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - - 3 3 3 20 DEAN PARKER 127 06 - Open C BATAVIA NY SUZ - - 4 4 4 0 DETTINGER AUSTIN 144 06 - Open C YORK PA SUZ - - 5 5 5 0 WHELAN JAKE 511 06 - Open C BAYVILLE NJ YAM - - 6 7 6 0 KOWALCHUK WYATT 4 06 - Open C EFFORT PA HON - - 9 6 7 0 SHORT MICHAEL 16 06 - Open C KINGSTON NY HON - - 7 8 8 0 SMITH MICHAEL 938 06 - Open C SOUTH NEW BERLIN NY HON - - 8 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 - 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 1 - 1 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 - 2 4 3 20 TURNER TYLER 28 07 - 450 A LANGHORNE PA HON 4 - 4 3 4 0 GRENIER MICHAEL 60 07 - 450 A QUEBEC YAM 2 - 2 6 5 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 4 - 4 5 6 15 CRAMER NICK 48 07 - 450 A ANDREAS PA HON 5 - 5 7 7 0 JUMPER BROCK 112 07 - 450 A NEWVILLE PA HON 7 - 7 8 8 0 RHEAUME VINCENT 226 07 - 450 A QUEBEC CN YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 BORGER TREVOR 48x 07 - 450 A LEHIGHTON PA HON 7 - 7 11 10 0 NOLT BRIAN 327 07 - 450 A MANHEIM PA HON 3 - 3 17 11 0 DENTLER HUNTER 35 07 - 450 A DOVER PA HON 10 3 11 10 12 0 BOUFFARD ETIENNE 193 07 - 450 A ST-LIN QC YAM 8 - 8 13 13 0 DESROCHER AUSTIN 194 07 - 450 A PLATTSBURGH NY YAM 12 2 10 12 14 0 AUTETTE JEREMY 429 07 - 450 A LACHUTE QC YAM 6 - 6 16 15 0 BRIGGS ADAM 86 07 - 450 A FULTON NY YAM 8 - 8 15 16 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM 11 4 12 14 17 4 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 3 - 3 DNS 18 0 MARKIS-MORRISON JONAS 888 07 - 450 A MELBOURNE QC KTM 5 - 5 DNS 19 0 YARTER CHAD 46 07 - 450 A CAMILLUS NY YAM 10 1 9 DNS 20 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 9 5 9   - 0 DAVIS CHRIS 275 07 - 450 A PARISH NY SUZ 9 6 9   - 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16x 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0 LUNDGREN CRAIG 16 07 - 450 A MONROE NY HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 FINK THOMAS 133 07 - 450 A COATESVILLE PA HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 ONEILL BRANDON 504 08 - 450 B BALDWIN MD HON 2 - 2 2 2 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 1 - 1 4 4 18 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 3 - 3 7 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 4 - 4 8 7 14 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 7 - 7 6 8 13 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 08 - 450 B BOURNE MA YAM 6 - 6 9 9 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 6 - 6 11 10 0 MILLER PETER 13x 08 - 450 B TROY NY CAN 8 - 8 10 11 0 FLEURY GAVIN 413 08 - 450 B TICONDEROGA NY HON 7 - 7 12 12 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 8 - 8 13 13 8 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 11 1 9 14 14 7 TREMELLEN LOGAN 126 08 - 450 B SHERMANS DALE PA HON 5 - 5 18 15 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 4 - 4 19 16 0 HOHMEIER GARRETT 26 08 - 450 B FARMINGDALE NJ HON 12 2 10 15 17 0 SALLS SCOTT 807 08 - 450 B VICTORY MILLS NY YAM 13 3 11 16 18 0 FELLOWS TYLER 71 08 - 450 B EAST CORINTH VT YAM 9 4 12 17 19 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 5 - 5 DNS 20 0 RYAN JACOB 75 08 - 450 B CUMBERLAND MD HON 9 5 9   - 0 LA GRO STEVE 63 08 - 450 B HARLEY ON HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 MAILLE DARRICH 56 08 - 450 B QUEENSBURY NY YAM 10 8 10   - 0 MASSE ALEXANDER 888 08 - 450 B EGMONDVILLE ON HON 11 6 11   - 0 LUNDGREN KEITH 21 08 - 450 B MONROE NY HON 12 7 12   - 0 SMITH LUCAS 27 08 - 450 B TULLY NY HON 14 DNS 14   - 0 SCALETTI GAGE 52 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL - - 2 2 2 22 GRAYBILL CAMERON 888 09 - 450 C COLUMBIA PA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 09 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON - - 5 4 4 0 PASSAMONTE JOSEPH 120 09 - 450 C BATAVIA NY SUZ - - 4 6 5 0 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 6 5 6 0 SMITH MICHAEL 938 09 - 450 C SOUTH NEW BERLIN NY HON - - 9 7 7 0 ANDERSON THOMAS 6 09 - 450 C CARLETON PLACE ON KAW - - 7 DNS 8 0 LENOSKY KYLE 27 09 - 450 C POTTSVILLE PA YAM - - 8 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 2 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 1 2 2 22 CAVIGLIASSO NICOLAS 68 10 - Production A GRAL CABRERA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 6 5 5 0 IMBURGIA SAM 55x 10 - Production A PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 8 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 4 13 7 14 BOUFFARD ETIENNE 193 10 - Production A ST-LIN QC YAM - - 12 7 8 0 MARKIS-MORRISON JONAS 888 10 - Production A MELBOURNE QC KTM - - 9 10 9 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 13 9 10 11 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 11 11 11 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 14 12 12 9 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - DNS 6 13 0 AUTETTE JEREMY 429 10 - Production A LACHUTE QC YAM - - 8 DNS 14 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI HON - - 10 DNS 15 6 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 15 DNS 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON - - 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON - - 2 4 2 22 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON - - 5 3 3 20 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON - - 4 6 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 3 7 5 16 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM - - 9 2 6 15 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON - - 8 5 7 0 MILLER JASON 4 11 - Production B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON - - 6 10 8 0 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 10 8 9 12 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM - - 12 9 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON - - 11 12 11 10 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON - - 14 11 12 9 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON - - 7 DNS 13 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP - - 13 DNS 14 7 LARGE JR STEPHEN 15 11 - Production B CASTLETON NY YAM - - 15 DNS 15 0 SCALETTI GAGE 52 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON - - 2 2 2 22 CHABOT CAMERON 77 12 - Production C UNADILLA NY HON - - 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 2 2 22 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 5 4 3 20 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 8 3 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 4 7 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RALEIGH NC YAM - - 7 5 6 0 IMBURGIA SAM 55x 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman PITTSFORD NY HON - - 10 6 7 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 2 DNS 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI HON - - 3 DNS 9 12 BRIGGS ADAM 86 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman FULTON NY YAM - - 9 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 CAVIGLIASSO NICOLAS 68 14 - Junior 25+ GRAL CABRERA YAM - - 4 3 3 0 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 3 4 4 18 GRENIER MICHAEL 60 14 - Junior 25+ QUEBEC YAM - - 5 5 5 0 FINK THOMAS 133 14 - Junior 25+ COATESVILLE PA HON - - 6 6 6 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 14 - Junior 25+ ILION NY PRP - - 7 7 7 0 VANBRINK THEODORE 95 14 - Junior 25+ RICHFLD SPGS NY SUZ - - 8 8 8 0 BORGER TREVOR 48x 14 - Junior 25+ LEHIGHTON PA HON - - 9 9 9 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 10 10 10 11 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 12 11 11 0 FELLOWS TYLER 71 14 - Junior 25+ EAST CORINTH VT YAM - - 13 13 12 0 DAVIS CHRIS 275 14 - Junior 25+ PARISH NY SUZ - - 11 15 13 0 ROGGIE JASON 22 14 - Junior 25+ CROGHAN NY HON - - 14 14 14 0 FRASIER RYAN 321 14 - Junior 25+ LITTLE FALLS 13365 NY YAM - - 18 12 15 0 REFF JOSHUA 207 14 - Junior 25+ CLAYTON NY HON - - 15 16 16 0 KOWELL DAVID 710 14 - Junior 25+ SYRACUSE NY HON - - 17 17 17 0 LANE NICHOLAS 71/ 14 - Junior 25+ MUNNSVILLE NY HON - - 16 18 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ - - 2 1 1 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 1 4 2 22 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 4 2 3 20 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 5 3 4 18 FRASIER RYAN 321 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LITTLE FALLS 13365 NY YAM - - 3 7 5 0 ROGGIE JASON 22 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CROGHAN NY HON - - 7 5 6 0 KOWELL DAVID 710 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SYRACUSE NY HON - - 6 6 7 0 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman WALLKILL NY KTM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 2 1 1 25 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 3 2 2 22 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 1 5 3 20 ANDERSON CHRIS 7x 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOURNE MA YAM - - 6 3 4 0 LA GRO STEVE 63 16 - Veteran 30+ B HARLEY ON HON - - 7 4 5 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 8 6 6 15 WIMMER JOSH 95 16 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 5 9 7 0 TERPAY JERRY 47 16 - Veteran 30+ B LEBANON NJ HON - - 9 7 8 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 11 8 9 12 DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 16 - Veteran 30+ B LANSDALE PA HON - - 4 DNS 10 0 SMITH LUCAS 27 16 - Veteran 30+ B TULLY NY HON - - 10 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULLIVAN PATRICK 242 17 - Veteran 30+ C STRATFORD ON YAM 3 - 3 1 1 0 BOLIG MARK 10 17 - Veteran 30+ C SUNBURY PA SUZ 2 - 2 3 2 0 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON 4 - 4 4 3 20 BARTOLO JOSEPH 55 17 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 3 - 3 6 4 0 DOSHIER MATT 22 17 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 COUSINEAU MAXIME 79 17 - Veteran 30+ C MASCOUCHE QC YAM DNS 1 9 2 6 0 CAMACHO PATRICK 240 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAKEVILLE MA HON 6 - 6 7 7 0 LASHER RYAN 984 17 - Veteran 30+ C LYONS NY YAM 5 - 5 10 8 0 SAYLOR PHIL 577 17 - Veteran 30+ C WINDSOR PA SUZ 4 - 4 12 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ 8 - 8 9 10 11 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 10 2 10 8 11 0 CARNEY RON 3 17 - Veteran 30+ C CORFU NY SUZ 2 - 2 16 12 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 - 1 18 13 0 BOLTON RYAN 17 17 - Veteran 30+ C BURLINGTON FLAT NY SUZ 7 - 7 13 14 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 - 1 19 15 6 GREGOIRE MARC-ANDRE 553 17 - Veteran 30+ C MASCOUCHE QC HON DNS 3 11 11 16 0 ANDERSON THOMAS 6 17 - Veteran 30+ C CARLETON PLACE ON KAW 8 - 8 15 17 0 BUSH MIKE 75 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIDNEY NY HON 7 - 7 17 18 0 GANCARZ SCOTT 697 17 - Veteran 30+ C DANIELSON CT OTH 9 4 12 14 19 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 6 - 6 DNF 20 1 MACKLIN BRIAN 678 17 - Veteran 30+ C WINDSOR PA SUZ 9 5 9   - 0 NEVILLE DANIEL 115 17 - Veteran 30+ C HAMMONTON NJ YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ - - 5 2 2 22 DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 18 - Senior 40+ LANSDALE PA HON - - 2 5 3 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - - 4 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 6 3 5 16 IMBURGIA SAL 179 18 - Senior 40+ PITTSFORD NY HON - - 7 6 6 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - - 8 7 7 14 DOSHIER MATT 22 18 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON - - 10 8 8 0 CONGDON THOMAS 2 18 - Senior 40+ GILLETT PA KAW - - 11 9 9 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 18 - Senior 40+ NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 3 DNS 10 0 GILLESPIE ROBERT 45 18 - Senior 40+ WALLKILL NY KTM - - 9 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 CAVALIER TONY 17 19 - Senior 40+ B FRONT ROYAL VA YAM - - 4 2 2 0 LABELLE GHISLAIN 72 19 - Senior 40+ B MIRABEL CANADA QC YAM - - 3 3 3 0 IMBURGIA SAL 179 19 - Senior 40+ B PITTSFORD NY HON - - 2 5 4 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 6 4 5 16 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 5 DNS 6 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 19 - Senior 40+ B NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 2 1 1 25 SULLIVAN PATRICK 242 20 - Senior 40+ C STRATFORD ON YAM - - 1 2 2 0 GIGLIA JOE 514 20 - Senior 40+ C BLOOMFIELD NY YAM - - 3 3 3 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 4 4 4 18 RITTON BRIAN 24 20 - Senior 40+ C SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 5 5 5 0 SOTACK GREGORY 99 20 - Senior 40+ C SHICKSHINNY PA HON - - 6 6 6 0 TERWILLIGER DAVID 994 20 - Senior 40+ C ELMIRA NY YAM - - 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECOTEAU DANIEL 39 21 - Masters 50+ LANSDALE PA HON - - 2 1 1 0 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Masters 50+ FRANKFORT NY HON - - 3 2 2 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - - 4 3 3 20 TERWILLIGER DAVID 994 21 - Masters 50+ ELMIRA NY YAM - - 5 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 1 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 3 3 3 20 IMBURGIA JENNIFER 23 22 - Women (25+) PITTSFORD NY HON - - 4 4 4 0 MORANDI SAMANTHA 613 22 - Women (25+) WALPOLE MA HON - - 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 1 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 4 3 3 20 PACIOREK ROCKY 13 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WEST HATFIELD MA HON - - 5 4 4 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 3 7 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 10 5 6 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 9 6 7 0 ST JOHN-LEMERY MASON 511 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) QUEENSBURY NY HON - - 7 8 8 0 REESE SETH 822 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HOLLAND PATENT NY HON - - 6 13 9 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 8 12 10 11 ULRICH ADAM 8 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 12 9 11 0 SPOONER WYNDHAM 82 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MARYLAND NY HON - - 15 10 12 0 LINDSLEY ANDREW 705 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) FULTON NY HON - - 14 11 13 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 11 15 14 0 RITTON ALEXANDER 342 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 13 16 15 0 GREGORY JONATHON 966 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) PORT CRANE NY HON - - 16 14 16 0 BUDREAU TY 11 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 17 17 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 BAIRD LANE 25 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY JB - - 3 3 3 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 6 4 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - - 5 5 5 16 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 4 8 6 15 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 7 6 7 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 8 7 8 13 SMITH KYLE 44/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 10 10 9 12 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 9 11 10 11 HUGHES GAGE 482 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Ozark MO HON - - 12 9 11 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 11 12 12 9 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX JB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HUGHES GAGE 482 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Ozark MO HON - - 7 6 6 0 ST JOHN-LEMERY MASON 511 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) QUEENSBURY NY HON - - 6 9 7 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 9 7 8 13 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 8 8 9 0 SPOONER WYNDHAM 82 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MARYLAND NY HON - - 10 10 10 0 RITTON ALEXANDER 342 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SCHENEVUS NY YAM - - 11 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 2 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 3 3 3 20 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 5 4 4 18 LINDSLEY ANDREW 705 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) FULTON NY HON - - 6 5 5 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 4 7 6 0 BUDREAU TY 11 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 7 6 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 3 5 2 22 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 8 1 3 20 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 2 7 4 18 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 7 3 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB - - 6 4 6 15 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 5 6 7 14 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 4 8 8 0 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 9 10 9 12 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 10 11 10 11 LANDIS GRANT 14 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MANHEIM PA KTM - - 13 9 11 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - - 11 12 12 9 GREGORY JONATHON 66 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PORT CRANE NY HON - - 12 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 1 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 2 2 2 22 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 4 3 3 20 HEITCZMAN SHAYLA 232 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) WEATHERLY PA HON - - 3 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 2 2 2 22 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 4 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 5 3 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 4 5 5 16 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 29 - Girls (8-13) East Berne NY DRR - - 6 6 6 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 7 7 7 14 MOORE HOPE 13 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 8 8 8 0 HYNES RIAN 9 29 - Girls (8-13) ESPERANCE NY DRR - - DNS 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 BROWN DAKODA 99 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 3 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 5 2 3 20 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 3 5 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 02 30 - 125 (8-15) HAYES VA HON - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 1 1 25 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 4 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 6 4 18 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 5 4 5 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - DNS 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 2 2 22 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 3 3 20 MILANESE CODY 8 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BALLSTON SPA NY JB - - 4 4 4 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 5 6 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 9 5 6 15 ROSWELL THOMAS 5 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) PINE GROVE PA JB - - 7 8 7 0 GILLESPIE COLTEN 40 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WALLKILL NY DRR - - 10 7 8 0 ETZL ALEX 170 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NEW BERLIN NY APX - - 8 9 9 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 6 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 2 2 22 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - - 3 3 3 20 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 4 4 4 18 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 6 5 5 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 5 8 6 15 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 8 6 7 0 GILLESPIE COLTEN 40 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WALLKILL NY DRR - - 7 9 8 0 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) East Berne NY DRR - - 10 10 9 0 RIVER BLAKE 5 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LUCAN ON APX - - 9 13 10 0 SAYLOR JUSTINE 922 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) WINDSOR PA APX - - 11 12 11 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - DNS 7 12 0 ETZL ALEX 170 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) NEW BERLIN NY APX - - DNS 11 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 1 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 5 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 4 3 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 5 4 5 16 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 2 2 22 MILANESE CODY 8 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BALLSTON SPA NY JB - - 4 4 3 0 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 3 5 4 18 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 7 3 5 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 6 6 6 15 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 10 7 14 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - 9 7 8 13 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB - - 10 8 9 12 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 8 11 10 0 ROSWELL THOMAS 5 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PINE GROVE PA JB - - 12 9 11 0 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 11 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 1 3 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 3 2 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 6 4 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 7 5 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 8 6 15 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 4 9 7 14 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 8 6 8 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - DNS 7 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 2 2 22 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 4 3 3 20 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 6 6 4 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 7 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 9 4 6 15 WEST STILES 12x 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 10 5 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 7 8 8 13 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 12 9 12 WHEELER DYLAN 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STONY POINT NY DRR - - 8 10 10 0 HYNES RIAN 9 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) ESPERANCE NY DRR - - 11 9 11 0 HANSEN NATHAN 95 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SUFFIELD CT DRR - - 12 11 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 BRACE EVAN 21/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 2 3 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 4 2 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 3 4 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 6 5 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 5 6 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - DNS 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 1 2 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 3 3 2 22 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 5 4 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 4 5 4 0 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 9 1 5 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 9 6 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 6 6 7 14 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 8 7 8 13 STYS ETHAN 32 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB - - 7 8 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 ROSE MADDY 6 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 3 3 3 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 4 4 4 18 MCGUIRE AIDEN 19x 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CARLISLE PA DRR - - 5 5 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 7 7 6 15 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 9 6 7 14 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 6 11 8 13 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 10 8 9 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 11 9 10 0 ETZL LUCAS 260 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW BERLIN NY DRR - - 8 14 11 0 CONNORS LILY 425 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) LANSDOWNE PA DRR - - 12 12 12 0 TOUGAS MYLES 192 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BAINBRIDGE NY DRR - - 13 13 13 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - DNF 10 14 7 NEVILLE GEOFFREY 110 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ DRR - - 14 DNS 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 3 1 1 25 MCGUIRE AIDEN 19x 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CARLISLE PA DRR - - 2 2 2 0 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 1 4 3 20 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 8 5 4 18 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 7 8 5 16 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - - 10 6 6 15 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 9 7 7 14 ETZL LUCAS 260 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NEW BERLIN NY DRR - - 6 10 8 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 5 11 9 12 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - - 15 3 10 0 JENKINS LYLE 6 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KINGSLEY PA DRR - - 11 9 11 0 CONNORS LILY 425 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) LANSDOWNE PA DRR - - 12 12 12 0 TOUGAS MYLES 192 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BAINBRIDGE NY DRR - - 13 13 13 0 NEVILLE GEOFFREY 110 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HAMMONTON NJ DRR - - 14 DNS 14 0 STYS ETHAN 32 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) SCOTLAND ON COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 2 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: D6 Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWARTZ FAITH 66 D6 Women SHICKSHINNY PA HON - - 2 1 1 0 RODRIGUEZ BECKY 027 D6 Women BRICK NJ YAM - - 1 2 2 0 NEVILLE SHANNON 805 D6 Women HAMMONTON NJ HON - - DNS 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts IMBURGIA SAM 55x Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 PITTSFORD NY HON - - 1 1 1 0 CAVALIER TONY 17 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 FRONT ROYAL VA HON - - 3 2 2 0 PELLEGRINI ANDY 6 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NORTH GROSVENORDALE CT HON - - 2 DNS 3 0 BUSH MIKE 75 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 SIDNEY NY HON - - 4 DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON JILL 1 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT EDMESTON NY UNK - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 8 - NYCM Insurance Northeastern ATV National - 7/6/2018 New Berlin, NY Class: ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON JILL 1 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR EDMESTON NY UNK - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False