Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 40 38 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 2 1 1 47 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 1 2 2 47 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 3 3 3 40 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 4 4 4 36 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON 5 6 5 31 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 6 7 6 29 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 8 8 7 26 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 15 5 8 22 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 10 11 9 21 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 9 12 10 21 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 13 9 11 20 MUSICK BRETT 209 01 - Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 12 10 12 20 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 7 15 13 20 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 11 14 14 17 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 14 13 15 15 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ 1 1 1 25 MUSICK BRETT 209 02 - Pro Am VERDUNVILLE WV HON 3 3 2 0 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 4 4 3 20 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 5 5 4 18 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON 2 8 5 16 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 9 2 6 15 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 7 7 7 14 SOLECKI DAVID 26 02 - Pro Am ACTON ON HON 6 9 8 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 02 - Pro Am LITITZ PA HON 11 6 9 0 REBORI SAMUEL 8 02 - Pro Am URUGUAY YAM 8 10 10 0 TURNER TYLER 28 02 - Pro Am LANGHORNE PA HON 12 11 11 0 JACK KIRKLAND 35 02 - Pro Am NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 10 13 12 0 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 14 12 13 8 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 13 DNS 14 7 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 2 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 1 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON 5 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 03 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 7 6 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 12 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 6 7 7 14 SPANGLER TAYLOR 71 03 - WMX SMITHFIELD NC HON 8 8 8 0 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ 2 1 1 25 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 4 2 22 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 3 3 3 20 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 7 2 4 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 6 5 5 16 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 5 7 6 15 SOLECKI DAVID 26 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 4 9 7 0 JACK KIRKLAND 35 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 8 6 8 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON 10 8 9 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 11 10 11 REBORI SAMUEL 8 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) URUGUAY YAM 11 10 11 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 12 12 12 9 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON 1 1 1 25 FEBRE NICOLAS 74 05 - Open B ARGENTINA YAM 2 2 2 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 4 3 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 3 5 4 18 RODGERS ROBERT 55 05 - Open B ELKTON FL YAM 7 4 5 0 PAYNE KENNETH 496 05 - Open B BUTLER TN HON 6 8 6 0 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 8 7 7 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON 5 10 8 0 WEST TROY 18 05 - Open B HEPHZIBAH GA HON 10 6 9 0 GREGG TYLER 723 05 - Open B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM 11 9 10 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 05 - Open B LA CROSSE WI YAM 9 11 11 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 12 DNS 12 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 05 - Open B ARGENTINA // HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON 5 1 1 25 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 3 3 2 0 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 06 - Open C RINGGOLD VA HON 4 5 3 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON 6 4 4 0 PATTI ETHAN 22 06 - Open C MOYOCK NC YAM 11 2 5 0 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 06 - Open C HAMPTON VA HON 7 6 6 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 10 8 7 14 FURCHES CHRIS 47 06 - Open C JONESBOROUGH TN HON 9 9 8 0 GRANT JAMES 181 06 - Open C RANDLEMAN NC YAM 8 11 9 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 12 10 10 11 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 1 DNS 11 10 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 06 - Open C SHELBY NC HON DNS 7 12 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 2 DQ 13 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 06 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 13 DNS 14 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 07 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 3 2 2 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 2 5 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 5 3 4 18 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 8 4 5 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 6 6 6 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 4 9 7 0 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 07 - 450 A ZIONSVILLE PA HON 9 7 8 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 7 11 9 12 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 11 8 10 11 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 10 10 11 10 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 6 3 2 22 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 5 4 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 4 6 4 18 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 1 9 5 16 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 10 2 6 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 11 5 7 14 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 11/ 08 - 450 B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 12 7 8 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72/ 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 8 11 9 12 PAYNE KENNETH 496 08 - 450 B BUTLER TN HON 7 13 10 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 13 8 11 10 BERGER BEN 75 08 - 450 B CATO WI YAM 9 12 12 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 17 10 13 8 MANSKE LUCAS 7 08 - 450 B LA CROSSE WI YAM 15 14 14 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 14 15 15 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 DNS 16 0 BENNETT DANIEL 96 08 - 450 B KINSTON NC HON 16 DNS 17 0 GREGG TYLER 723 08 - 450 B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM 18 DNS 18 0 STILTNER BLAKE 322 08 - 450 B HAMDEN OH HON 19 DNS 19 0 PORTER MATTHEW 17/ 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - 450 C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 4 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 3 3 3 20 PATTI ETHAN 22 09 - 450 C MOYOCK NC YAM 6 4 4 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 5 6 5 16 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 7 5 6 15 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 09 - 450 C HAMPTON VA HON 8 8 7 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 09 - 450 C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM 11 7 8 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 09 - 450 C HARRIMAN TN HON 2 DNS 9 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 09 - 450 C JONESBOROUGH TN HON 9 DNS 10 0 VELAZCO ANDREW 100 09 - 450 C NEWTON NC HON 10 DNS 11 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON DNS DNS DNS 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 2 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 3 2 2 22 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 5 3 3 20 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 8 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 6 5 5 16 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON 9 4 6 15 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 8 6 7 14 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 7 7 8 13 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 10 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 4 DNS 9 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 1 1 25 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 3 2 2 22 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 1 5 3 20 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 5 3 4 18 WOLENBERG GERMAN 16 11 - Production B ARGENTENA HON 4 7 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 12 4 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 10 8 7 14 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 11 - Production B ARGENTINA YAM 7 11 8 0 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 13 6 9 12 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 11 10 10 11 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 11/ 11 - Production B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 14 9 11 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 6 DNS 12 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 11 - Production B ARGENTINA // HON 8 DNS 13 0 ELSWICK ELI 17/ 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 9 DNS 14 7 BENNETT DANIEL 96 11 - Production B KINSTON NC HON 15 DNS 15 0 STILTNER BLAKE 322 11 - Production B HAMDEN OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 PORTER MATTHEW 17 11 - Production B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 12 - Production C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 5 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 4 3 3 20 PATTI ETHAN 22 12 - Production C MOYOCK NC YAM 2 5 4 0 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 12 - Production C HAMPTON VA HON 8 4 5 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 7 6 6 15 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 12 - Production C HARRIMAN TN HON 3 11 7 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 6 10 8 13 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 9 8 9 12 TOELLE JESSE 28 12 - Production C FIFIELD WI HON 12 7 10 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 12 - Production C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM 10 9 11 0 VELAZCO ANDREW 100 12 - Production C NEWTON NC HON 11 DNS 12 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 2 1 1 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 1 3 2 22 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 3 2 3 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 4 4 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 7 5 5 16 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 5 7 6 15 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK 8 6 7 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman VINCENNES IN YAM 6 8 8 0 FEBRE NICOLAS 74 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ARGENTINA YAM 9 9 9 0 DEHART DEVYN 48 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RIDGEWAY VA HON 10 DNS 10 0 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CLINTON TN YAM 11 DNS 11 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 1 1 25 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 2 2 22 TERRELL DAVID 61 14 - Junior 25+ MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 3 3 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 2 5 4 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM 6 4 5 16 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 14 - Junior 25+ MOREHEAD KY HON 5 DNS 6 0 PHILLIPS DALLAS 110 14 - Junior 25+ WEST COLUMBIA SC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 HALE JOHNNY 16 14 - Junior 25+ CLAREMORE OK HON DNS DNS DNS 0 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 2 2 22 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM 5 3 3 20 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 7 4 4 18 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM 9 5 5 16 MEEKS GREG 66 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SPARTA TN HON 2 DNS 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman HUBBARD OH SUZ 3 DNS 7 0 WELCH JACOB 33 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MONROE CITY MO SUZ 6 DNS 8 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman TARENTUM PA WAL 8 DNS 9 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA // HON 1 1 1 0 WOLENBERG GERMAN 16 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTENA HON 3 3 2 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 4 6 3 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 9 2 4 18 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 10 4 5 16 RODGERS ROBERT 55 16 - Veteran 30+ B ELKTON FL YAM 6 8 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 8 7 7 14 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON 11 5 8 13 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 DNS 9 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 5 DNS 10 0 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 7 DNS 11 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA YAM 12 DNS 12 0 GOLDEN ROBERT 166 17 - Veteran 30+ C RUTHER GLEN VA YAM 2 1 1 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 2 2 22 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 4 3 20 GRANT JAMES 181 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC YAM 5 5 4 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 6 6 5 16 PERDUE TIMMY 6 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC HON 4 8 6 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 7 7 7 14 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SHELBY NC HON DNS 3 8 0 FARRAR JASON 13 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 1 1 1 25 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM 5 2 2 22 MUSICK C 209 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 2 DNS 3 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ 3 DNS 4 18 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 18 - Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA WAL 4 DNS 5 0 MEEKS GREG 66 18 - Senior 40+ SPARTA TN HON 6 DNS 6 0 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 18 - Senior 40+ MIAMI FL HON 7 DNS 7 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 19 - Senior 40+ B ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 1 1 0 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 19 - Senior 40+ B MECHANICSVILLE VA WAL 1 3 2 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY UNK 5 2 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 3 6 4 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 7 5 5 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 8 6 15 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 19 - Senior 40+ B MIAMI FL HON 9 4 7 0 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON 6 7 8 13 JAMES VENGIE 15 19 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 8 DNS 9 0 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 1 1 1 25 SPANGLER CHAD 71 20 - Senior 40+ C SMITHFIELD NC HON 2 2 2 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 4 3 3 20 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 3 5 4 18 POPE TERRY 42 20 - Senior 40+ C SOPHIA NC UNK 5 4 5 0 SPRAGUE DUSTIN 23/ 20 - Senior 40+ C GOLDSBORO NC YAM 6 DNS 6 0 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY UNK 1 1 1 25 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 21 - Masters 50+ FELLSMERE FL KTM 2 2 2 0 THOMAS BRYAN 7 21 - Masters 50+ ABERDEEN NC YAM 3 DNS 3 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON 4 4 4 18 FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 3 3 0 DECKER ZACK 23 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 4 4 4 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 5 5 16 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 7 6 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA JB 6 7 7 14 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON 8 8 8 13 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 9 9 12 KIMMY CHANCE 34 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 10 DNS 10 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 0 EDWARDS COREY 101 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRING GROVE VA WAL 3 3 3 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 5 6 5 16 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 6 7 6 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 8 7 14 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON 12 5 8 13 CLARKE CHRISTIAN 14 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MOYOCK NC APX 10 9 9 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 10 10 11 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 11 11 10 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI YAM 11 DNS 12 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA JB 13 DNS 13 8 FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 1 2 2 22 DECKER ZACK 23 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 4 3 3 0 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 4 4 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 6 5 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 7 6 15 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON 8 6 7 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 7 8 8 13 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON 2 2 2 22 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON 3 3 3 0 NEWELL MICHAEL 22 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONTPELIER VA HON 4 5 4 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON DNF 4 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 2 2 1 25 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA JB 6 1 2 22 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 4 4 3 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 3 5 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB 8 3 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB 5 7 6 15 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB 1 11 7 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 9 6 8 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WHITE LAKE MI YAM 10 8 9 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB 13 9 10 11 NEWELL SHANE 34 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MONTPELIER VA HON 14 10 11 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 7 DNS 12 9 FIESLER MARK 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WATERFORD PA HON 11 DNS 13 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 12 DNS 14 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB 15 DNS 15 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 1 1 1 25 GOFF HAYLE 5/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 2 2 2 22 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA HON 4 3 3 0 SAIEVA EMILY 411 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 3 DNS 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 15 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 5 DNS 5 0 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON 2 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 1 2 2 22 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 3 3 20 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 29 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 4 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 5 5 16 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 6 6 6 15 DAY SWAY 311 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM 7 7 7 0 DAY PAYTON 731 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR 8 8 8 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 1 2 1 25 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 2 3 2 22 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 30 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 6 1 3 0 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 3 4 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 5 5 16 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON 5 6 6 15 WELCH OAKLEY 99 30 - 125 (8-15) FLORENCE SC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 2 2 2 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB 4 3 3 20 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 3 4 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 5 DNS 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 6 DNS 6 15 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH UNK 1   1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 2   2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 3   3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 4   4 18 DAY SWAY 311 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM 5   5 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR 6   6 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 3 3 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LAVONIA GA APX 4 4 4 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX 5 5 5 16 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 7 6 6 15 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 6 7 7 14 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 8 8 8 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR 9 9 9 12 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 2 2 2 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 4 3 3 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 3 4 4 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 5 5 5 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 6 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 7 7 14 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH UNK 2 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 4 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 3 5 4 18 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB 5 4 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 7 6 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 60 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BERLIN MD JB 6 DNS 7 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 8 DNS 8 13 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 DNS 9 12 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH UNK 1 2 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 1 2 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 2 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 4 4 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 6 5 16 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 5 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 7 8 7 14 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 9 7 8 13 DAY PAYTON 731 36 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR 10 9 9 0 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 6 DNS 10 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 2 2 22 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 2 7 3 20 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 7 3 4 18 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 6 4 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR 5 6 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR DNF 5 7 14 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 4 DNS 8 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 8 DNS 9 12 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH UNK 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 2 2 2 22 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 5 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB 4 4 4 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 3 7 5 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB 7 5 6 15 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 6 7 0 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 8 DNS 8 13 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 3 4 3 20 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 4 5 4 18 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 9 3 5 0 PARRISH NOLAN 29 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KITTRELL NC DRR 5 7 6 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 7 6 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 8 9 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR 10 8 9 12 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 11 10 10 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB 13 11 11 10 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 12 12 12 9 TATUM BLAKE 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 6 DNS 13 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 4 2 2 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 2 6 3 0 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 4 4 18 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 9 3 5 16 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR 7 5 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 3 9 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 6 8 8 13 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 8 7 9 12 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 10 10 10 11 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 11 DNS 11 10 PARRISH NOLAN 29 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KITTRELL NC DRR 2 1 1 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB 1 3 2 22 TATUM BLAKE 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 3 2 3 20 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR 5 4 4 18 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) OXFORD NC DRR 4 5 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 7 6 6 15 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX 6 DNS 7 14 SCHUMACHER JR MICHAEL 100 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) LONGS SC DRR DNS DNS DNS 0 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON     - 2 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 1 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 2 1 1 47 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 1 2 2 47 WITHEROW BOB 350 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 2 1 1 0 WATKINS LARRY 207 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HERTFORD NC HON 3 2 2 0 MCMICKLE KYLE 300 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAFAYETTE NJ HON 4 3 3 0 SWATLAND JOE 64 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT SARDINIA NY KAW 1 6 4 0 TAYLOR RAY 13 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HUDDLESTON VA HON 5 4 5 0 STIEGER CHRISTOPHER 305 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MACCLENNY FL HON 7 5 6 0 MCMICKLE CHRISTOPHER 002 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAFAYETTE NJ HON 6 DNS 7 0 WHEELER MIKE 11 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR SPOTSYLVANIA VA HON 1 1 1 0 ROBITZSCH SHELBY 904 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR JACKSONVILLE FL HON 2 2 2 0 STIEGER BRUCE 420 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR MACCLENNY FL HON 3 3 3 0 TAYLOR MATTHEW 17 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR HUDDLESTON VA HON 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 2 1 1 47 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 1 2 2 47 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 3 3 3 40 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 4 4 4 36 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON 5 6 5 31 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 6 7 6 29 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 8 8 7 26 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 15 5 8 22 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 10 11 9 21 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 9 12 10 21 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 13 9 11 20 MUSICK BRETT 209 01 - Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 12 10 12 20 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 7 15 13 20 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 11 14 14 17 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 14 13 15 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ 1 1 1 25 MUSICK BRETT 209 02 - Pro Am VERDUNVILLE WV HON 3 3 2 0 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 4 4 3 20 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 5 5 4 18 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON 2 8 5 16 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 9 2 6 15 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 7 7 7 14 SOLECKI DAVID 26 02 - Pro Am ACTON ON HON 6 9 8 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 02 - Pro Am LITITZ PA HON 11 6 9 0 REBORI SAMUEL 8 02 - Pro Am URUGUAY YAM 8 10 10 0 TURNER TYLER 28 02 - Pro Am LANGHORNE PA HON 12 11 11 0 JACK KIRKLAND 35 02 - Pro Am NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 10 13 12 0 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 14 12 13 8 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 13 DNS 14 7 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 2 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 1 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON 5 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 03 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 7 6 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 12 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 6 7 7 14 SPANGLER TAYLOR 71 03 - WMX SMITHFIELD NC HON 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ 2 1 1 25 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 4 2 22 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 3 3 3 20 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 7 2 4 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 6 5 5 16 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 5 7 6 15 SOLECKI DAVID 26 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 4 9 7 0 JACK KIRKLAND 35 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) NEW PORT RICHEY FL HON 8 6 8 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON 10 8 9 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 11 10 11 REBORI SAMUEL 8 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) URUGUAY YAM 11 10 11 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 12 12 12 9 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON 1 1 1 25 FEBRE NICOLAS 74 05 - Open B ARGENTINA YAM 2 2 2 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 4 3 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 3 5 4 18 RODGERS ROBERT 55 05 - Open B ELKTON FL YAM 7 4 5 0 PAYNE KENNETH 496 05 - Open B BUTLER TN HON 6 8 6 0 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 8 7 7 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON 5 10 8 0 WEST TROY 18 05 - Open B HEPHZIBAH GA HON 10 6 9 0 GREGG TYLER 723 05 - Open B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM 11 9 10 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 05 - Open B LA CROSSE WI YAM 9 11 11 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 12 DNS 12 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 05 - Open B ARGENTINA // HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON 5 1 1 25 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 3 3 2 0 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 06 - Open C RINGGOLD VA HON 4 5 3 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON 6 4 4 0 PATTI ETHAN 22 06 - Open C MOYOCK NC YAM 11 2 5 0 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 06 - Open C HAMPTON VA HON 7 6 6 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 10 8 7 14 FURCHES CHRIS 47 06 - Open C JONESBOROUGH TN HON 9 9 8 0 GRANT JAMES 181 06 - Open C RANDLEMAN NC YAM 8 11 9 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 12 10 10 11 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 1 DNS 11 10 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 06 - Open C SHELBY NC HON DNS 7 12 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 2 DQ 13 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 06 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 13 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL 1 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 07 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 3 2 2 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 2 5 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 5 3 4 18 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 8 4 5 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 6 6 6 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 4 9 7 0 WOTRING TRAVIS 31 07 - 450 A ZIONSVILLE PA HON 9 7 8 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 7 11 9 12 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 11 8 10 11 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 10 10 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 6 3 2 22 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 5 4 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 4 6 4 18 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 1 9 5 16 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 10 2 6 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 11 5 7 14 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 11/ 08 - 450 B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 12 7 8 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72/ 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 8 11 9 12 PAYNE KENNETH 496 08 - 450 B BUTLER TN HON 7 13 10 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 13 8 11 10 BERGER BEN 75 08 - 450 B CATO WI YAM 9 12 12 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 17 10 13 8 MANSKE LUCAS 7 08 - 450 B LA CROSSE WI YAM 15 14 14 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 14 15 15 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 DNS 16 0 BENNETT DANIEL 96 08 - 450 B KINSTON NC HON 16 DNS 17 0 GREGG TYLER 723 08 - 450 B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM 18 DNS 18 0 STILTNER BLAKE 322 08 - 450 B HAMDEN OH HON 19 DNS 19 0 PORTER MATTHEW 17/ 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - 450 C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 4 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 3 3 3 20 PATTI ETHAN 22 09 - 450 C MOYOCK NC YAM 6 4 4 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 5 6 5 16 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 7 5 6 15 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 09 - 450 C HAMPTON VA HON 8 8 7 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 09 - 450 C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM 11 7 8 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 09 - 450 C HARRIMAN TN HON 2 DNS 9 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 09 - 450 C JONESBOROUGH TN HON 9 DNS 10 0 VELAZCO ANDREW 100 09 - 450 C NEWTON NC HON 10 DNS 11 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 2 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 3 2 2 22 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 5 3 3 20 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 8 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 6 5 5 16 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON 9 4 6 15 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 8 6 7 14 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 7 7 8 13 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 10 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 4 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 1 1 25 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 3 2 2 22 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 1 5 3 20 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 5 3 4 18 WOLENBERG GERMAN 16 11 - Production B ARGENTENA HON 4 7 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 12 4 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 10 8 7 14 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 11 - Production B ARGENTINA YAM 7 11 8 0 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 13 6 9 12 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 11 10 10 11 UNDERWOOD ETHAN 11/ 11 - Production B MEADOWS OF DAN VA YAM 14 9 11 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 6 DNS 12 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 11 - Production B ARGENTINA // HON 8 DNS 13 0 ELSWICK ELI 17/ 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 9 DNS 14 7 BENNETT DANIEL 96 11 - Production B KINSTON NC HON 15 DNS 15 0 STILTNER BLAKE 322 11 - Production B HAMDEN OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 PORTER MATTHEW 17 11 - Production B ILION NY PRP DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 12 - Production C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 5 2 2 22 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA WAL 4 3 3 20 PATTI ETHAN 22 12 - Production C MOYOCK NC YAM 2 5 4 0 JOHNSON LUKE 5/ 12 - Production C HAMPTON VA HON 8 4 5 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 7 6 6 15 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 12 - Production C HARRIMAN TN HON 3 11 7 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 6 10 8 13 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 9 8 9 12 TOELLE JESSE 28 12 - Production C FIFIELD WI HON 12 7 10 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 12 - Production C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM 10 9 11 0 VELAZCO ANDREW 100 12 - Production C NEWTON NC HON 11 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 2 1 1 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 1 3 2 22 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 3 2 3 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 4 4 4 18 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 7 5 5 16 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 5 7 6 15 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK 8 6 7 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman VINCENNES IN YAM 6 8 8 0 FEBRE NICOLAS 74 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ARGENTINA YAM 9 9 9 0 DEHART DEVYN 48 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman RIDGEWAY VA HON 10 DNS 10 0 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CLINTON TN YAM 11 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 1 1 25 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 2 2 22 TERRELL DAVID 61 14 - Junior 25+ MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 3 3 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 2 5 4 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM 6 4 5 16 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 14 - Junior 25+ MOREHEAD KY HON 5 DNS 6 0 PHILLIPS DALLAS 110 14 - Junior 25+ WEST COLUMBIA SC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 HALE JOHNNY 16 14 - Junior 25+ CLAREMORE OK HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 2 2 22 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM 5 3 3 20 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 7 4 4 18 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM 9 5 5 16 MEEKS GREG 66 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SPARTA TN HON 2 DNS 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman HUBBARD OH SUZ 3 DNS 7 0 WELCH JACOB 33 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MONROE CITY MO SUZ 6 DNS 8 0 GRAFF MIKE 218 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman TARENTUM PA WAL 8 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA // HON 1 1 1 0 WOLENBERG GERMAN 16 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTENA HON 3 3 2 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 4 6 3 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 9 2 4 18 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM 10 4 5 16 RODGERS ROBERT 55 16 - Veteran 30+ B ELKTON FL YAM 6 8 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 8 7 7 14 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON 11 5 8 13 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 DNS 9 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 5 DNS 10 0 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 7 DNS 11 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 16 - Veteran 30+ B ARGENTINA YAM 12 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOLDEN ROBERT 166 17 - Veteran 30+ C RUTHER GLEN VA YAM 2 1 1 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 2 2 22 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 4 3 20 GRANT JAMES 181 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC YAM 5 5 4 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 6 6 5 16 PERDUE TIMMY 6 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC HON 4 8 6 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 7 7 7 14 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SHELBY NC HON DNS 3 8 0 FARRAR JASON 13 17 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 1 1 1 25 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM 5 2 2 22 MUSICK C 209 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 2 DNS 3 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ 3 DNS 4 18 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 18 - Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA WAL 4 DNS 5 0 MEEKS GREG 66 18 - Senior 40+ SPARTA TN HON 6 DNS 6 0 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 18 - Senior 40+ MIAMI FL HON 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 19 - Senior 40+ B ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 1 1 0 PORTERFIELD JASON 41 19 - Senior 40+ B MECHANICSVILLE VA WAL 1 3 2 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY UNK 5 2 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 3 6 4 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 7 5 5 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 8 6 15 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 19 - Senior 40+ B MIAMI FL HON 9 4 7 0 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON 6 7 8 13 JAMES VENGIE 15 19 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 8 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 1 1 1 25 SPANGLER CHAD 71 20 - Senior 40+ C SMITHFIELD NC HON 2 2 2 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 4 3 3 20 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON 3 5 4 18 POPE TERRY 42 20 - Senior 40+ C SOPHIA NC UNK 5 4 5 0 SPRAGUE DUSTIN 23/ 20 - Senior 40+ C GOLDSBORO NC YAM 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY UNK 1 1 1 25 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 21 - Masters 50+ FELLSMERE FL KTM 2 2 2 0 THOMAS BRYAN 7 21 - Masters 50+ ABERDEEN NC YAM 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 3 3 3 0 DECKER ZACK 23 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 4 4 4 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 5 5 16 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 7 6 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA JB 6 7 7 14 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON 8 8 8 13 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 9 9 12 KIMMY CHANCE 34 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 10 DNS 10 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 0 EDWARDS COREY 101 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRING GROVE VA WAL 3 3 3 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 5 6 5 16 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 6 7 6 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 8 7 14 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON 12 5 8 13 CLARKE CHRISTIAN 14 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MOYOCK NC APX 10 9 9 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 10 10 11 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 11 11 10 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI YAM 11 DNS 12 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA JB 13 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 1 2 2 22 DECKER ZACK 23 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 4 3 3 0 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 4 4 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 6 5 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 7 6 15 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON 8 6 7 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 1 1 1 25 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON 2 2 2 22 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON 3 3 3 0 NEWELL MICHAEL 22 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONTPELIER VA HON 4 5 4 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON DNF 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 2 2 1 25 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA JB 6 1 2 22 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 4 4 3 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 3 5 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB 8 3 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB 5 7 6 15 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB 1 11 7 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 9 6 8 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WHITE LAKE MI YAM 10 8 9 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB 13 9 10 11 NEWELL SHANE 34 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MONTPELIER VA HON 14 10 11 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 7 DNS 12 9 FIESLER MARK 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WATERFORD PA HON 11 DNS 13 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 12 DNS 14 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB 15 DNS 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 1 1 1 25 GOFF HAYLE 5/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 2 2 2 22 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA HON 4 3 3 0 SAIEVA EMILY 411 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 3 DNS 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 15 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON 2 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 1 2 2 22 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 3 3 20 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 29 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 4 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 5 5 16 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 6 6 6 15 DAY SWAY 311 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM 7 7 7 0 DAY PAYTON 731 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 1 2 1 25 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 2 3 2 22 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 30 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 6 1 3 0 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 3 4 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 5 5 16 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON 5 6 6 15 WELCH OAKLEY 99 30 - 125 (8-15) FLORENCE SC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 2 2 2 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB 4 3 3 20 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 3 4 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 5 DNS 5 16 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 6 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH UNK 1   1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 2   2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 3   3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 4   4 18 DAY SWAY 311 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM 5   5 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR 6   6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 3 3 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LAVONIA GA APX 4 4 4 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX 5 5 5 16 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 7 6 6 15 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 6 7 7 14 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 8 8 8 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW 1 1 1 25 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA JB 2 2 2 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 4 3 3 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA JB 3 4 4 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 5 5 5 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 6 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH UNK 2 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON 4 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 3 5 4 18 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB 5 4 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 7 6 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 60 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BERLIN MD JB 6 DNS 7 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 8 DNS 8 13 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH UNK 1 2 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 1 2 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 2 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 5 4 4 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 4 6 5 16 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 5 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 7 8 7 14 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 9 7 8 13 DAY PAYTON 731 36 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR 10 9 9 0 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 6 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX 3 2 2 22 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 2 7 3 20 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 7 3 4 18 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 6 4 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR 5 6 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR DNF 5 7 14 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 4 DNS 8 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 8 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH UNK 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 2 2 2 22 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 5 3 3 20 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB 4 4 4 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 3 7 5 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB 7 5 6 15 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 6 7 0 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB 8 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 3 4 3 20 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 4 5 4 18 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 9 3 5 0 PARRISH NOLAN 29 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KITTRELL NC DRR 5 7 6 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 7 6 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 8 9 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR 10 8 9 12 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 11 10 10 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB 13 11 11 10 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 12 12 12 9 TATUM BLAKE 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 6 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 4 2 2 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 2 6 3 0 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR 5 4 4 18 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 9 3 5 16 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR 7 5 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 3 9 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR 6 8 8 13 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 8 7 9 12 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 10 10 10 11 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 11 DNS 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH NOLAN 29 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KITTRELL NC DRR 2 1 1 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB 1 3 2 22 TATUM BLAKE 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 3 2 3 20 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR 5 4 4 18 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) OXFORD NC DRR 4 5 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 7 6 6 15 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX 6 DNS 7 14 SCHUMACHER JR MICHAEL 100 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) LONGS SC DRR DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON     - 2 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 2 1 1 47 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 1 2 2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WITHEROW BOB 350 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 2 1 1 0 WATKINS LARRY 207 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HERTFORD NC HON 3 2 2 0 MCMICKLE KYLE 300 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAFAYETTE NJ HON 4 3 3 0 SWATLAND JOE 64 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT SARDINIA NY KAW 1 6 4 0 TAYLOR RAY 13 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HUDDLESTON VA HON 5 4 5 0 STIEGER CHRISTOPHER 305 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MACCLENNY FL HON 7 5 6 0 MCMICKLE CHRISTOPHER 002 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAFAYETTE NJ HON 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 - South of the Border - 3/23/2018 Hamer, SC Class: ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHEELER MIKE 11 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR SPOTSYLVANIA VA HON 1 1 1 0 ROBITZSCH SHELBY 904 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR JACKSONVILLE FL HON 2 2 2 0 STIEGER BRUCE 420 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR MACCLENNY FL HON 3 3 3 0 TAYLOR MATTHEW 17 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR HUDDLESTON VA HON 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False