Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 40 38 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 47 HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 1 5 2 41 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 2 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 7 3 4 34 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 5 4 5 34 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 10 6 31 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 10 6 7 26 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON 8 11 8 23 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 13 7 9 22 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 6 14 10 22 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 14 8 11 20 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 15 9 12 18 MUSICK BRETT 209 01 - Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 12 12 13 18 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 13 14 18 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 15 15 18 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 02 - Pro Am MYERSVILLE MD HON 1 2 1 0 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 02 - Pro Am DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 4 1 2 0 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 3 4 3 20 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 2 9 4 18 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 9 3 5 16 MUSICK BRETT 209 02 - Pro Am VERDUNVILLE WV HON 7 5 6 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 02 - Pro Am LITITZ PA HON 5 8 7 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 8 6 8 13 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 7 9 12 PORTER CRAIG 100 02 - Pro Am ANHUAC TX HON 10 10 10 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 6 DNS 11 10 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 SOLECKI DAVID 26 02 - Pro Am ACTON ON HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 2 2 22 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 3 3 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM 6 5 5 16 GRANGER KAYLA 2 03 - WMX LAFAYETTE LA YAM 5 6 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 DNS 7 14 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 3 2 1 25 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 2 3 2 22 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 4 4 3 20 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 7 4 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LITITZ PA HON 10 1 5 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON 6 6 6 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 9 5 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 7 8 8 13 SOLECKI DAVID 26 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 5 10 9 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 8 9 10 11 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON 3 1 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 22 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON 1 3 3 20 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 4 5 4 18 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 7 4 5 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 6 6 15 BLUM MAYSIN 02 05 - Open B ABITA SPRINGS LA YAM 8 7 7 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 10 8 8 13 ROGERS NICK 96 05 - Open B LITCHFIELD MN HON 11 9 9 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 13 10 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM 12 11 11 10 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON 9 14 12 9 SMITH DEVIN 924 05 - Open B LOS LUNAS NM YAM 14 12 13 0 REVIA COLBY 9 05 - Open B WINNIE TX YAM 16 13 14 0 DAVIS DANIEL 3 05 - Open B MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 5 DNS 15 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 05 - Open B LAKEWAY TX YAM 15 DNS 16 0 MILLER JASON 4 05 - Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON 17 DNS 17 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 06 - Open C VINCENNES IN YAM 2 1 1 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 1 2 2 22 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON 3 4 3 20 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 5 3 4 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 4 5 5 16 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 6 7 6 0 SLAYTON RJ 51 06 - Open C ALEDO TX HON 8 8 7 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 9 8 13 FLORES DUSTY 22 06 - Open C SAN ANTONIO TX HON 9 10 9 0 GOMBERG MICHAEL 143 06 - Open C ANDERSON TX YAM 10 11 10 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON DNS 6 11 10 BROOKS RILEY 11 06 - Open C WACONIA MN CAN 11 DNS 12 0 FORD BOBIE 70. 06 - Open C NOBLE OK HON DNF DNS DNF 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 4 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 3 3 2 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 8 2 3 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 5 5 4 18 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 1 9 5 16 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 7 4 6 0 LARSEN NEIL 90 07 - 450 A FORESTON MN HON 6 7 7 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 11 6 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 12 8 9 12 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 07 - 450 A ARGENTINA // HON 10 10 10 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 07 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 2 DNS 11 0 COUTEE THOMAS 11 07 - 450 A PINEVILLE LA YAM 9 DNS 12 0 CARNEVALE MICHAEL 58 07 - 450 A KATY TX YAM 13 DNS 13 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL DNF DNS DNF 0 TREVINO TOMMY 18 07 - 450 A LAREDO TX HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 2 1 1 25 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 2 2 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 3 3 3 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 4 4 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 5 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 7 6 6 15 MILLINGTON KEENAN 12 08 - 450 B DOUGLASS KS YAM 10 7 7 0 BERGER BEN 75 08 - 450 B CATO WI YAM 9 8 8 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 8 9 9 12 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 6 15 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9/ 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 13 10 11 10 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 12 11 12 9 ROGERS NICK 96 08 - 450 B LITCHFIELD MN HON 14 12 13 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 15 13 14 7 DAVIS DANIEL 3 08 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 11 DNS 15 0 SMITH DEVIN 924 08 - 450 B LOS LUNAS NM YAM DNS 14 16 0 HANSEN AARON 14 08 - 450 B BURKBURNETT TX HON 16 DNS 17 0 REVIA COLBY 9 08 - 450 B WINNIE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MILLER JASON 4 08 - 450 B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON DNS DNS DNS 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - 450 C VINCENNES IN YAM 2 1 1 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 2 2 22 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 3 4 3 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 5 3 4 18 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 4 7 5 16 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 8 5 6 15 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 6 8 7 14 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 9 8 13 MIKUS JONATHAN 517 09 - 450 C CYPRESS TX YAM 9 10 9 0 HUGHES JACOB 11/ 09 - 450 C CONROE TX SUZ 15 6 10 0 STEWART SCOTT 12 09 - 450 C SAN ANTONIO TX KAW 11 12 11 0 FLORES DUSTY 22 09 - 450 C SAN ANTONIO TX HON 10 13 12 0 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 09 - 450 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 14 11 13 0 GARNHART MATTHEW 663 09 - 450 C ELBERT CO HON 12 14 14 0 CONNELLY RONALD 3 09 - 450 C AMARILLO TX SUZ 13 16 15 0 BROOKS RILEY 11 09 - 450 C WACONIA MN CAN 16 15 16 0 SANDERS BRAYDEN 40 09 - 450 C EULESS TX HON DNF 17 17 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 1 1 25 TURNER TYLER 28 10 - Production A LANGHORNE PA HON 2 3 2 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 3 4 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 5 5 4 18 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 4 6 5 0 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON 12 2 6 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 8 8 7 14 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON 6 11 8 13 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 11 7 9 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 9 9 10 11 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON 7 12 11 10 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 10 10 12 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 1 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 2 2 22 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 3 3 3 20 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 4 4 4 18 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 6 5 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 7 8 6 15 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 9 10 7 14 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 11 11 8 13 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 11 - Production B WADSWORTH OH HON 14 9 9 0 MILLINGTON KEENAN 12 11 - Production B DOUGLASS KS YAM 10 13 10 0 MORRISON HUNTER 333 11 - Production B BEAUMONT TX HON 12 12 11 0 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 19 6 12 9 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 8 17 13 8 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 20 7 14 0 BLUM MAYSIN 02 11 - Production B ABITA SPRINGS LA YAM 13 15 15 0 NICCUM BILLY 19 11 - Production B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 17 14 16 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 15 16 17 4 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 5 DNS 18 0 CORRAL GERARDO 228 11 - Production B ANTHONY NM HON 16 DNS 19 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 18 DNS 20 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 12 - Production C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 3 2 22 SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 4 2 3 20 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 5 4 4 18 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 7 5 16 CATANIA MARCELO 122 12 - Production C PILAR-BUENOS AIRES YAM 6 6 6 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 11 5 7 14 GOMBERG MICHAEL 143 12 - Production C ANDERSON TX YAM 8 8 8 0 GAETA MAXIMILIANO 831 12 - Production C JOSE LEON SUAREZ SUZ 7 9 9 0 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 12 - Production C FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 10 10 0 HUGHES JACOB 11 12 - Production C CONROE TX SUZ 10 11 11 0 STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON 1 1 1 0 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 3 2 2 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON 4 3 3 20 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 2 5 4 18 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 6 4 5 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 5 9 6 15 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 9 6 7 14 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM 10 8 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 8 11 9 12 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM 13 7 10 11 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK 11 10 11 0 TREVINO TOMMY 18 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAREDO TX HON 14 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM 7 DNS 13 0 DAVIS DANIEL 3 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 12 DNS 14 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 2 2 2 0 HALE JOHNNY 16 14 - Junior 25+ CLAREMORE OK HON 3 3 3 0 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON 4 4 4 18 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 5 5 16 LARSEN NEIL 90 14 - Junior 25+ FORESTON MN HON 7 6 6 0 SANDOVAL CHRIS 999 14 - Junior 25+ BELEN NM HON 10 7 7 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 14 - Junior 25+ ARGENTINA // HON 9 8 8 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM 11 9 9 12 COUTEE THOMAS 11 14 - Junior 25+ PINEVILLE LA YAM 8 12 10 0 STUMPF MATHEW 74 14 - Junior 25+ PIERZ MN HON 12 10 11 0 SCHIMEK JEREMY 752 14 - Junior 25+ PLANO TX UNK 15 11 12 0 FARMER JOSHUA 21 14 - Junior 25+ TERRELL TX YAM 14 13 13 0 GRANGER BLAKE 2 14 - Junior 25+ LAFAYETTE LA YAM 6 DNS 14 0 MILLER KEITH 23 14 - Junior 25+ IRVING TX YAM 13 DNS 15 0 CROSE MERRILL 12 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SIBLEY MO CAN 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 2 2 22 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // HON 3 4 3 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ 5 3 4 0 HALL NICHOLAS 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PONCA CITY OK YAM 6 5 5 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 8 6 6 15 CARNEVALE MICHAEL 58 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman KATY TX YAM 9 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM 7 9 8 13 JACKSON SHANNON 77 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CONROE TX YAM 2 15 9 0 REEVES JEFF 12/ 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ALLEN TX CAN 11 8 10 0 SCHIMEK JEREMY 752 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PLANO TX UNK 12 10 11 0 SYMONDS AARON 223 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CLAREMORE OK HON 13 11 12 0 MUELLER CHARLES 341 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ANDERSON TX YAM 15 12 13 0 SMITH DEVIN 924 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LOS LUNAS NM YAM 14 14 14 0 MCCLARY JAMES 30 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CHICKASHA OK HON 16 13 15 0 HOEHN JIMMY 909 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FORT WORTH TX HON 10 DNS 16 0 PLATTE BRENT 00 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SPRINGTOWN TX HON DNF DNS DNF 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 2 1 1 25 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 1 3 2 22 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 3 2 3 0 CORRAL GERARDO 228 16 - Veteran 30+ B ANTHONY NM HON 5 4 4 0 NICCUM BILLY 19 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 4 5 5 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 16 - Veteran 30+ B LAKEWAY TX YAM 6 6 6 0 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 16 - Veteran 30+ B PERALTA NM HON DNS DNS DNS 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 1 1 25 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 3 2 22 CATANIA MARCELO 122 17 - Veteran 30+ C PILAR-BUENOS AIRES YAM 4 2 3 0 MANSKE MATT 150 17 - Veteran 30+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 3 5 4 0 MIKUS JONATHAN 517 17 - Veteran 30+ C CYPRESS TX YAM 5 6 5 0 BURRIS DOUG 0/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C PRINCETON TX HON 6 8 6 0 HOOPER BRANDON 9 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIBLEY LA HON 8 7 7 0 GAETA MAXIMILIANO 831 17 - Veteran 30+ C JOSE LEON SUAREZ SUZ 13 4 8 0 GOTHARD GREG 47/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C MINEOLA TX YAM 11 9 9 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 10 10 10 11 WEAVER MICHAEL 314 17 - Veteran 30+ C DECATUR TX HON 12 11 11 0 DUNLAP TRAVIS 101 17 - Veteran 30+ C SAN ANTONIO TX YAM 7 DNS 12 0 CARSON ADAM 21 17 - Veteran 30+ C AZLE TX HON 9 DNS 13 0 CARSON HEATHER 788 17 - Veteran 30+ C AZLE TX HON DNS DNS DNS 0 CROSE MERRILL 12 18 - Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAN 1 1 1 0 BERGER BILL 75 18 - Senior 40+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 2 2 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 3 3 20 MUSICK C 539 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 4 4 4 0 SLAYTON RICHARD 51 18 - Senior 40+ ALEDO TX HON 7 5 5 0 KENNEDY SEAN 8 18 - Senior 40+ PINEHURST TX YAM 8 6 6 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 6 9 7 14 MUELLER CHARLES 341 18 - Senior 40+ ANDERSON TX YAM 10 7 8 0 ADAM SR TERRY 191 18 - Senior 40+ HOUSTON TX HON 12 8 9 0 JACKSON SHANNON 77 18 - Senior 40+ CONROE TX YAM 5 DNS 10 0 STEINBRECHER NEAL 929 18 - Senior 40+ BEDFORD TX HON 9 DNS 11 0 GLEASON SR MICHAEL 928 18 - Senior 40+ SLIDELL LA HON 11 DNS 12 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 13 DNS 13 0 LOOMIS TED 23/ 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 2 2 2 0 NICCUM BILLY 19/ 19 - Senior 40+ B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 4 3 3 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 19 - Senior 40+ B LAKEWAY TX YAM 5 4 4 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 7 5 5 16 THOMAS SANDY 23 19 - Senior 40+ B MINERAL WELLS TX YAM 3 DNS 6 0 BRZESKI DEWAYNE 44 19 - Senior 40+ B NEVADA TX YAM 6 DNS 7 0 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 1 1 1 25 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 2 2 22 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 20 - Senior 40+ C FELLSMERE FL YAM 3 3 3 0 PATE PATRICK 19/ 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON 4 4 4 18 MORALEZ ANGEL 69 20 - Senior 40+ C EDINBURG TX YAM 6 5 5 0 CHANDLER DAVID 112 20 - Senior 40+ C CENTER TX SUZ 5 6 6 0 STEWART SCOTT 12 20 - Senior 40+ C SAN ANTONIO TX KAW 7 8 7 0 GOTHARD GREG 47/ 20 - Senior 40+ C MINEOLA TX YAM 11 7 8 0 CARSON ADAM 21 20 - Senior 40+ C AZLE TX HON 8 10 9 0 WEAVER MICHAEL 314 20 - Senior 40+ C DECATUR TX HON 10 9 10 0 ORPEN MICHAEL 28 20 - Senior 40+ C MCKINNEY TX HON 9 DNS 11 0 SANDERS ANTHONY 40 20 - Senior 40+ C EULESS TX HON DNS 11 12 0 BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 1 1 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER NEAL 929 21 - Masters 50+ BEDFORD TX HON 3 3 3 0 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 5 4 4 18 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 21 - Masters 50+ FELLSMERE FL YAM 4 5 5 0 JOHNSON DAVID 47r 21 - Masters 50+ HOUSTON TX HON 6 6 6 0 MILLER JIM 5/ 21 - Masters 50+ IRVING TX HON 8 8 7 0 HEINLEIN PAUL 41 21 - Masters 50+ SILOAM SPGS AR YAM 7 9 8 0 RAYMOND RICK 118 21 - Masters 50+ WAXAHACHIE TX HON 10 7 9 0 JOHNSON WILLIAM 231 21 - Masters 50+ DALLAS TX YAM 9 10 10 0 GRAY TROY 51 21 - Masters 50+ SPICEWOOD TX YAM 11 11 11 0 BLACKMORE ROGER 413 21 - Masters 50+ GEORGETOWN TX YAM 12 DNS 12 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20 WILLIAMS MIRANDA 42 22 - Women (25+) ESTACADA OR HON 4 4 4 0 CARSON HEATHER 788 22 - Women (25+) AZLE TX HON 5 5 5 0 FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 2 2 22 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 3 3 20 MESSINA JUSTIN 15 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) KINGWOOD TX HON 4 4 4 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 6 6 5 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 7 7 6 15 BROWN JHORDAN 22 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MCPHERSON KS HON 8 9 7 0 WEEKS GAGE 18 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 13 5 8 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 10 9 12 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON 14 8 10 11 SLADE TRENT 411 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MONROE LA YAM 11 11 11 0 MCCOLPIN ISAAK 10 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) TAHLEQUAH OK APX 12 12 12 0 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 2 DNS 13 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 14 0 FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON 3 3 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 6 5 5 16 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 8 6 6 15 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 7 7 7 14 LOLLIS BRADEN 58 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) BELL BUCKLE TN HON 9 9 8 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 5 13 9 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 10 10 10 11 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 13 8 11 10 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) PERALTA NM HON 12 11 12 0 SMITH KYLE 440 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 12 13 8 FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 2 2 22 WEEKS GAGE 18 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 6 3 3 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 4 4 18 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 7 5 16 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 8 5 6 15 MESSINA JUSTIN 15 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) KINGWOOD TX HON 4 9 7 0 BROWN JHORDAN 22 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MCPHERSON KS HON 9 8 8 0 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON DNF 6 9 0 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 2 DNS 10 0 SMITH KYLE 440 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON DNS DNS DNS 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON 1 1 1 25 COLLINS JOSH 109 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRANDBURY TX HON 2 3 2 0 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) PERALTA NM HON 4 2 3 0 SLADE TRENT 411 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONROE LA YAM 3 4 4 0 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON DNS 5 5 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON 1 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY UNK 2 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 4 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 6 3 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 4 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB 5 6 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON 7 7 7 14 WEEKS NOAH 15 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 8 10 8 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 9 11 9 12 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN JB 12 9 10 11 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 12 11 10 COLLINS JOSH 109 27 - Super Mini (12-15) GRANDBURY TX HON 11 13 12 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB DNF 8 13 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 13 DNS 14 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 SHAW NIAMH 54 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 3 2 2 22 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM 4 3 3 20 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 2 DNS 4 18 FOLKERS CARMEN 31 29 - Girls (8-13) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 1 1 1 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 29 - Girls (8-13) AMARILLO TX COB 3 3 2 0 KING DESTINEY 22 29 - Girls (8-13) PLEASANT HILL MO APX 6 2 3 0 KING KENZIE 5/ 29 - Girls (8-13) SAN ANGELO TX JB 7 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 7 5 16 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO UNK 8 6 6 15 COOK KIELY 86/ 29 - Girls (8-13) HEMPSTEAD TX APX 4 11 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON UNK 11 5 8 13 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 9 8 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 10 9 10 11 BROWN JHAIDYN 125 29 - Girls (8-13) MCPHERSON KS APX 12 10 11 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 29 - Girls (8-13) PERALTA NM COB 2 DNS 12 0 GRIMES DREZDEN 321 30 - 125 (8-15) MOULTON AL HON 1 1 1 0 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 3 2 2 22 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 2 5 3 0 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 5 3 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 4 5 16 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 2 1 1 25 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 2 2 22 FOLKERS NATHAN 96 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 6 3 3 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY UNK 5 4 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 8 5 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX UNK 11 6 6 15 ADAM JUSTIN 7 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HOUSTON TX HON 12 7 7 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 1 DNF 8 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 DNF 9 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 4 DNS 10 0 MOORE COLSEN 42 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) NOBLE OK HON 9 DNS 11 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM 10 DNS 12 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 1 1 25 LEWIS AIDAN 55 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 2 2 2 0 WESOLAK BRECQ 22 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) JUSTIN TX UNK 3 3 3 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 4 4 4 0 WELLS AIDEN 150 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CLYDE TX UNK 5 5 5 0 CONNELLY JOHNEY 89 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 6 6 6 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR 7 8 7 0 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) EL PASO TX APX DNS 7 8 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS UNK 3 3 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 4 5 4 18 WELLS AIDEN 150 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CLYDE TX UNK 5 6 5 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LAVONIA GA APX 8 4 6 0 WESOLAK BRECQ 22 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) JUSTIN TX UNK 6 7 7 0 COOK KIELY 86/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HEMPSTEAD TX APX 7 9 8 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX UNK 9 8 9 12 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) EL PASO TX APX 10 10 10 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 2 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 1 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 2 3 3 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 5 4 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY UNK 6 5 5 16 FOLKERS NATHAN 96 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 7 6 6 0 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 9 7 7 14 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 8 9 8 0 KING JOSHUA 199 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SAN ANGELO TX JB 13 8 9 0 MOORE COLSEN 42 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NOBLE OK HON 12 10 10 0 MANSKE BENNETT 10 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LA CROSSE WI HON 11 11 11 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) PERALTA NM COB 10 13 12 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) AMARILLO TX COB 15 12 13 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 4 DNS 14 0 GRIMES DREZDEN 321 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) MOULTON AL HON 14 DNS 15 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB 5 4 3 20 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON 7 3 4 18 FOLKERS CARMEN 31 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 4 8 5 0 LEWIS AIDAN 55 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 3 9 6 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 10 5 7 0 CONNELLY JOHNEY 89 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 9 6 8 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LAVONIA GA APX 6 10 9 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 11 7 10 11 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BERLIN MD JB 8 DNS 11 0 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS UNK 2 1 1 25 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 3 4 2 22 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 5 3 3 20 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 4 5 4 18 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 9 5 16 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 10 2 6 15 STEWART TALON 10 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 7 7 7 0 SHREWSBURY JUSTICE 8 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PUEBLO CO UNK 9 6 8 0 STEWART TAYDEN 100 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 8 8 9 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR 6 DNS 10 11 EDWARDS CARTER 101 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX COB DNF DNS DNF 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS YAM 2 2 2 22 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 3 4 3 20 SHREWSBURY JUSTICE 8 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PUEBLO CO UNK 5 6 4 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 8 5 5 16 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX UNK 11 3 6 15 COOK JACOB 99 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) WALLER TX UNK 7 7 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON UNK 9 9 8 13 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR 10 10 9 0 STEWART TALON 10 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 6 DNF 10 0 STEWART TAYDEN 100 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR DNF 8 11 0 CANTU JAY 46 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX UNK DNF 11 12 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR 4 DNS 13 8 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 25 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 3 3 3 20 COOK JACOB 99 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) WALLER TX UNK 4 4 4 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 5 5 5 16 ZORN TOMMY LEE 4 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HENDERSON TX YAM 6 6 6 0 EDWARDS CARTER 101 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX COB 7 DNS 7 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX UNK 1 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 2 2 22 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 3 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 4 4 4 18 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV UNK 6 5 5 16 EDWARDS CARTER 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 5 6 6 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 8 7 7 14 COLLINS CARRIS 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 7 10 8 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB 10 8 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 9 11 10 0 COOK PAYTEN 5/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HEMPSTEAD TX DRR 13 9 11 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 11 12 12 9 MESSINA HAILIE 5 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KINGWOOD TX UNK 12 DNS 13 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX UNK 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 2 2 2 22 EDWARDS CARTER 101 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX DRR 3 3 3 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV UNK 4 4 4 18 COLLINS CARRIS 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 6 5 5 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 7 6 6 15 EDWARDS FAITH 316 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 9 7 7 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 10 8 8 13 COOK PAYTEN 5 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HEMPSTEAD TX UNK 5 DNF 9 0 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 8 DNF 10 11 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB 1 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 2 2 2 22 EDWARDS FAITH 316 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 3 4 3 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX UNK 4 5 4 18 WELLS DAVID 250 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CLYDE TX UNK 5 6 5 0 LAUDER JIMMY 777 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOUSTON TX UNK 7 7 6 0 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI UNK 13 3 7 14 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK UNK 9 8 8 13 HALL KADE 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) PONCA CITY OK APX 8 9 9 0 BAKER JAYSE 214 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 6 12 10 0 MIKUS III JONATHAN 705 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CYPRESS TX DRR 12 10 11 0 ANDERSON KAYDEN 418 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KATY TX UNK 11 11 12 0 COLLINS CASLYN 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 10 DNS 13 0 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 4 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 1 1 47 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 2 2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 47 HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON 1 5 2 41 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 2 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON 7 3 4 34 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 5 4 5 34 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 10 6 31 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 10 6 7 26 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON 8 11 8 23 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 13 7 9 22 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON 6 14 10 22 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON 14 8 11 20 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON 15 9 12 18 MUSICK BRETT 209 01 - Pro VERDUNVILLE WV HON 12 12 13 18 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 13 14 18 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 15 15 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOLFE WESTLEY 741 02 - Pro Am MYERSVILLE MD HON 1 2 1 0 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 02 - Pro Am DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON 4 1 2 0 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 3 4 3 20 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON 2 9 4 18 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON 9 3 5 16 MUSICK BRETT 209 02 - Pro Am VERDUNVILLE WV HON 7 5 6 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 02 - Pro Am LITITZ PA HON 5 8 7 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 8 6 8 13 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 11 7 9 12 PORTER CRAIG 100 02 - Pro Am ANHUAC TX HON 10 10 10 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON 6 DNS 11 10 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON DNS DNS DNS 0 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 SOLECKI DAVID 26 02 - Pro Am ACTON ON HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 2 2 22 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 3 3 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM 6 5 5 16 GRANGER KAYLA 2 03 - WMX LAFAYETTE LA YAM 5 6 6 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL 3 2 1 25 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON 2 3 2 22 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 4 4 3 20 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 7 4 0 ZIMMERMAN PEYTON 721 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LITITZ PA HON 10 1 5 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON 6 6 6 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON 9 5 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) LANGHORNE PA HON 7 8 8 13 SOLECKI DAVID 26 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ACTON ON HON 5 10 9 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 8 9 10 11 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON 3 1 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 22 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON 1 3 3 20 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM 4 5 4 18 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 7 4 5 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 6 6 15 BLUM MAYSIN 02 05 - Open B ABITA SPRINGS LA YAM 8 7 7 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 10 8 8 13 ROGERS NICK 96 05 - Open B LITCHFIELD MN HON 11 9 9 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 13 10 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM 12 11 11 10 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON 9 14 12 9 SMITH DEVIN 924 05 - Open B LOS LUNAS NM YAM 14 12 13 0 REVIA COLBY 9 05 - Open B WINNIE TX YAM 16 13 14 0 DAVIS DANIEL 3 05 - Open B MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 5 DNS 15 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 05 - Open B LAKEWAY TX YAM 15 DNS 16 0 MILLER JASON 4 05 - Open B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON 17 DNS 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 06 - Open C VINCENNES IN YAM 2 1 1 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 1 2 2 22 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON 3 4 3 20 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 5 3 4 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 4 5 5 16 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 6 7 6 0 SLAYTON RJ 51 06 - Open C ALEDO TX HON 8 8 7 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 9 8 13 FLORES DUSTY 22 06 - Open C SAN ANTONIO TX HON 9 10 9 0 GOMBERG MICHAEL 143 06 - Open C ANDERSON TX YAM 10 11 10 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON DNS 6 11 10 BROOKS RILEY 11 06 - Open C WACONIA MN CAN 11 DNS 12 0 FORD BOBIE 70. 06 - Open C NOBLE OK HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON 4 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 3 3 2 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 8 2 3 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON 5 5 4 18 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM 1 9 5 16 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 7 4 6 0 LARSEN NEIL 90 07 - 450 A FORESTON MN HON 6 7 7 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 11 6 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL 12 8 9 12 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 07 - 450 A ARGENTINA // HON 10 10 10 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 07 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 2 DNS 11 0 COUTEE THOMAS 11 07 - 450 A PINEVILLE LA YAM 9 DNS 12 0 CARNEVALE MICHAEL 58 07 - 450 A KATY TX YAM 13 DNS 13 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL DNF DNS DNF 0 TREVINO TOMMY 18 07 - 450 A LAREDO TX HON DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 2 1 1 25 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 2 2 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 3 3 3 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 4 4 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 5 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 7 6 6 15 MILLINGTON KEENAN 12 08 - 450 B DOUGLASS KS YAM 10 7 7 0 BERGER BEN 75 08 - 450 B CATO WI YAM 9 8 8 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 8 9 9 12 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 6 15 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9/ 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 13 10 11 10 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 12 11 12 9 ROGERS NICK 96 08 - 450 B LITCHFIELD MN HON 14 12 13 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 15 13 14 7 DAVIS DANIEL 3 08 - 450 B MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 11 DNS 15 0 SMITH DEVIN 924 08 - 450 B LOS LUNAS NM YAM DNS 14 16 0 HANSEN AARON 14 08 - 450 B BURKBURNETT TX HON 16 DNS 17 0 REVIA COLBY 9 08 - 450 B WINNIE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MILLER JASON 4 08 - 450 B MORRIS PLAINS NJ HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - 450 C VINCENNES IN YAM 2 1 1 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 2 2 22 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 3 4 3 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 5 3 4 18 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 4 7 5 16 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM 8 5 6 15 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 6 8 7 14 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 9 8 13 MIKUS JONATHAN 517 09 - 450 C CYPRESS TX YAM 9 10 9 0 HUGHES JACOB 11/ 09 - 450 C CONROE TX SUZ 15 6 10 0 STEWART SCOTT 12 09 - 450 C SAN ANTONIO TX KAW 11 12 11 0 FLORES DUSTY 22 09 - 450 C SAN ANTONIO TX HON 10 13 12 0 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 09 - 450 C FORT WORTH TX YAM 14 11 13 0 GARNHART MATTHEW 663 09 - 450 C ELBERT CO HON 12 14 14 0 CONNELLY RONALD 3 09 - 450 C AMARILLO TX SUZ 13 16 15 0 BROOKS RILEY 11 09 - 450 C WACONIA MN CAN 16 15 16 0 SANDERS BRAYDEN 40 09 - 450 C EULESS TX HON DNF 17 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON 1 1 1 25 TURNER TYLER 28 10 - Production A LANGHORNE PA HON 2 3 2 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON 3 4 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM 5 5 4 18 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON 4 6 5 0 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON 12 2 6 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM 8 8 7 14 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON 6 11 8 13 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 11 7 9 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON 9 9 10 11 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON 7 12 11 10 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM 10 10 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 1 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 2 2 22 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 3 3 3 20 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 4 4 4 18 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 6 5 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 7 8 6 15 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 9 10 7 14 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 11 11 8 13 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 11 - Production B WADSWORTH OH HON 14 9 9 0 MILLINGTON KEENAN 12 11 - Production B DOUGLASS KS YAM 10 13 10 0 MORRISON HUNTER 333 11 - Production B BEAUMONT TX HON 12 12 11 0 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 19 6 12 9 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 8 17 13 8 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 20 7 14 0 BLUM MAYSIN 02 11 - Production B ABITA SPRINGS LA YAM 13 15 15 0 NICCUM BILLY 19 11 - Production B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 17 14 16 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 15 16 17 4 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 5 DNS 18 0 CORRAL GERARDO 228 11 - Production B ANTHONY NM HON 16 DNS 19 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 18 DNS 20 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 12 - Production C VINCENNES IN YAM 1 1 1 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 3 2 22 SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 4 2 3 20 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 5 4 4 18 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 7 5 16 CATANIA MARCELO 122 12 - Production C PILAR-BUENOS AIRES YAM 6 6 6 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 11 5 7 14 GOMBERG MICHAEL 143 12 - Production C ANDERSON TX YAM 8 8 8 0 GAETA MAXIMILIANO 831 12 - Production C JOSE LEON SUAREZ SUZ 7 9 9 0 PENNINGTON KENNY 88 12 - Production C FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 10 10 0 HUGHES JACOB 11 12 - Production C CONROE TX SUZ 10 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON 1 1 1 0 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON 3 2 2 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON 4 3 3 20 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM 2 5 4 18 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 6 4 5 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON 5 9 6 15 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM 9 6 7 14 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM 10 8 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL 8 11 9 12 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM 13 7 10 11 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK 11 10 11 0 TREVINO TOMMY 18 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAREDO TX HON 14 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM 7 DNS 13 0 DAVIS DANIEL 3 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MOUNT PLEASANT TN HON 12 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 2 2 2 0 HALE JOHNNY 16 14 - Junior 25+ CLAREMORE OK HON 3 3 3 0 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON 4 4 4 18 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 5 5 16 LARSEN NEIL 90 14 - Junior 25+ FORESTON MN HON 7 6 6 0 SANDOVAL CHRIS 999 14 - Junior 25+ BELEN NM HON 10 7 7 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 14 - Junior 25+ ARGENTINA // HON 9 8 8 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM 11 9 9 12 COUTEE THOMAS 11 14 - Junior 25+ PINEVILLE LA YAM 8 12 10 0 STUMPF MATHEW 74 14 - Junior 25+ PIERZ MN HON 12 10 11 0 SCHIMEK JEREMY 752 14 - Junior 25+ PLANO TX UNK 15 11 12 0 FARMER JOSHUA 21 14 - Junior 25+ TERRELL TX YAM 14 13 13 0 GRANGER BLAKE 2 14 - Junior 25+ LAFAYETTE LA YAM 6 DNS 14 0 MILLER KEITH 23 14 - Junior 25+ IRVING TX YAM 13 DNS 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSE MERRILL 12 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SIBLEY MO CAN 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 2 2 22 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // HON 3 4 3 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ 5 3 4 0 HALL NICHOLAS 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PONCA CITY OK YAM 6 5 5 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON 8 6 6 15 CARNEVALE MICHAEL 58 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman KATY TX YAM 9 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM 7 9 8 13 JACKSON SHANNON 77 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CONROE TX YAM 2 15 9 0 REEVES JEFF 12/ 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ALLEN TX CAN 11 8 10 0 SCHIMEK JEREMY 752 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PLANO TX UNK 12 10 11 0 SYMONDS AARON 223 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CLAREMORE OK HON 13 11 12 0 MUELLER CHARLES 341 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ANDERSON TX YAM 15 12 13 0 SMITH DEVIN 924 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LOS LUNAS NM YAM 14 14 14 0 MCCLARY JAMES 30 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CHICKASHA OK HON 16 13 15 0 HOEHN JIMMY 909 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FORT WORTH TX HON 10 DNS 16 0 PLATTE BRENT 00 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SPRINGTOWN TX HON DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON 2 1 1 25 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON 1 3 2 22 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 3 2 3 0 CORRAL GERARDO 228 16 - Veteran 30+ B ANTHONY NM HON 5 4 4 0 NICCUM BILLY 19 16 - Veteran 30+ B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 4 5 5 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 16 - Veteran 30+ B LAKEWAY TX YAM 6 6 6 0 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 16 - Veteran 30+ B PERALTA NM HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON 1 1 1 25 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 3 2 22 CATANIA MARCELO 122 17 - Veteran 30+ C PILAR-BUENOS AIRES YAM 4 2 3 0 MANSKE MATT 150 17 - Veteran 30+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 3 5 4 0 MIKUS JONATHAN 517 17 - Veteran 30+ C CYPRESS TX YAM 5 6 5 0 BURRIS DOUG 0/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C PRINCETON TX HON 6 8 6 0 HOOPER BRANDON 9 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIBLEY LA HON 8 7 7 0 GAETA MAXIMILIANO 831 17 - Veteran 30+ C JOSE LEON SUAREZ SUZ 13 4 8 0 GOTHARD GREG 47/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C MINEOLA TX YAM 11 9 9 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 10 10 10 11 WEAVER MICHAEL 314 17 - Veteran 30+ C DECATUR TX HON 12 11 11 0 DUNLAP TRAVIS 101 17 - Veteran 30+ C SAN ANTONIO TX YAM 7 DNS 12 0 CARSON ADAM 21 17 - Veteran 30+ C AZLE TX HON 9 DNS 13 0 CARSON HEATHER 788 17 - Veteran 30+ C AZLE TX HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSE MERRILL 12 18 - Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAN 1 1 1 0 BERGER BILL 75 18 - Senior 40+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM 3 2 2 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ 2 3 3 20 MUSICK C 539 18 - Senior 40+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 4 4 4 0 SLAYTON RICHARD 51 18 - Senior 40+ ALEDO TX HON 7 5 5 0 KENNEDY SEAN 8 18 - Senior 40+ PINEHURST TX YAM 8 6 6 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 6 9 7 14 MUELLER CHARLES 341 18 - Senior 40+ ANDERSON TX YAM 10 7 8 0 ADAM SR TERRY 191 18 - Senior 40+ HOUSTON TX HON 12 8 9 0 JACKSON SHANNON 77 18 - Senior 40+ CONROE TX YAM 5 DNS 10 0 STEINBRECHER NEAL 929 18 - Senior 40+ BEDFORD TX HON 9 DNS 11 0 GLEASON SR MICHAEL 928 18 - Senior 40+ SLIDELL LA HON 11 DNS 12 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 13 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23/ 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 2 2 2 0 NICCUM BILLY 19/ 19 - Senior 40+ B BOSQUE FARMS NM HON 4 3 3 0 MUNDT DAVID 42 19 - Senior 40+ B LAKEWAY TX YAM 5 4 4 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 7 5 5 16 THOMAS SANDY 23 19 - Senior 40+ B MINERAL WELLS TX YAM 3 DNS 6 0 BRZESKI DEWAYNE 44 19 - Senior 40+ B NEVADA TX YAM 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON 1 1 1 25 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM 2 2 2 22 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 20 - Senior 40+ C FELLSMERE FL YAM 3 3 3 0 PATE PATRICK 19/ 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON 4 4 4 18 MORALEZ ANGEL 69 20 - Senior 40+ C EDINBURG TX YAM 6 5 5 0 CHANDLER DAVID 112 20 - Senior 40+ C CENTER TX SUZ 5 6 6 0 STEWART SCOTT 12 20 - Senior 40+ C SAN ANTONIO TX KAW 7 8 7 0 GOTHARD GREG 47/ 20 - Senior 40+ C MINEOLA TX YAM 11 7 8 0 CARSON ADAM 21 20 - Senior 40+ C AZLE TX HON 8 10 9 0 WEAVER MICHAEL 314 20 - Senior 40+ C DECATUR TX HON 10 9 10 0 ORPEN MICHAEL 28 20 - Senior 40+ C MCKINNEY TX HON 9 DNS 11 0 SANDERS ANTHONY 40 20 - Senior 40+ C EULESS TX HON DNS 11 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 1 1 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER NEAL 929 21 - Masters 50+ BEDFORD TX HON 3 3 3 0 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 5 4 4 18 SPRENGER SR DWAYNE 372 21 - Masters 50+ FELLSMERE FL YAM 4 5 5 0 JOHNSON DAVID 47r 21 - Masters 50+ HOUSTON TX HON 6 6 6 0 MILLER JIM 5/ 21 - Masters 50+ IRVING TX HON 8 8 7 0 HEINLEIN PAUL 41 21 - Masters 50+ SILOAM SPGS AR YAM 7 9 8 0 RAYMOND RICK 118 21 - Masters 50+ WAXAHACHIE TX HON 10 7 9 0 JOHNSON WILLIAM 231 21 - Masters 50+ DALLAS TX YAM 9 10 10 0 GRAY TROY 51 21 - Masters 50+ SPICEWOOD TX YAM 11 11 11 0 BLACKMORE ROGER 413 21 - Masters 50+ GEORGETOWN TX YAM 12 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM 3 3 3 20 WILLIAMS MIRANDA 42 22 - Women (25+) ESTACADA OR HON 4 4 4 0 CARSON HEATHER 788 22 - Women (25+) AZLE TX HON 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 2 2 22 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 3 3 20 MESSINA JUSTIN 15 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) KINGWOOD TX HON 4 4 4 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 6 6 5 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 7 7 6 15 BROWN JHORDAN 22 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MCPHERSON KS HON 8 9 7 0 WEEKS GAGE 18 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 13 5 8 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 10 9 12 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON 14 8 10 11 SLADE TRENT 411 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MONROE LA YAM 11 11 11 0 MCCOLPIN ISAAK 10 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) TAHLEQUAH OK APX 12 12 12 0 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 2 DNS 13 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 2 2 2 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON 3 3 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 6 5 5 16 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM 8 6 6 15 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 7 7 7 14 LOLLIS BRADEN 58 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) BELL BUCKLE TN HON 9 9 8 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 5 13 9 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 10 10 10 11 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 13 8 11 10 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) PERALTA NM HON 12 11 12 0 SMITH KYLE 440 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 12 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL JB 3 2 2 22 WEEKS GAGE 18 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 6 3 3 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON 7 4 4 18 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 5 7 5 16 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 8 5 6 15 MESSINA JUSTIN 15 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) KINGWOOD TX HON 4 9 7 0 BROWN JHORDAN 22 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MCPHERSON KS HON 9 8 8 0 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON DNF 6 9 0 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL 2 DNS 10 0 SMITH KYLE 440 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON 1 1 1 25 COLLINS JOSH 109 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) GRANDBURY TX HON 2 3 2 0 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) PERALTA NM HON 4 2 3 0 SLADE TRENT 411 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MONROE LA YAM 3 4 4 0 BLACKBURN HUNTER 656 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RUTHERFORDTON NC HON DNS 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON 1 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY UNK 2 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 4 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 6 3 4 18 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 4 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB 5 6 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON 7 7 7 14 WEEKS NOAH 15 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HUNTSVILLE TX HON 8 10 8 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 9 11 9 12 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN JB 12 9 10 11 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 12 11 10 COLLINS JOSH 109 27 - Super Mini (12-15) GRANDBURY TX HON 11 13 12 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB DNF 8 13 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 13 DNS 14 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 54 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 1 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 3 2 2 22 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM 4 3 3 20 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON 2 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOLKERS CARMEN 31 29 - Girls (8-13) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 1 1 1 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 29 - Girls (8-13) AMARILLO TX COB 3 3 2 0 KING DESTINEY 22 29 - Girls (8-13) PLEASANT HILL MO APX 6 2 3 0 KING KENZIE 5/ 29 - Girls (8-13) SAN ANGELO TX JB 7 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 7 5 16 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO UNK 8 6 6 15 COOK KIELY 86/ 29 - Girls (8-13) HEMPSTEAD TX APX 4 11 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON UNK 11 5 8 13 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 9 8 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 10 9 10 11 BROWN JHAIDYN 125 29 - Girls (8-13) MCPHERSON KS APX 12 10 11 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 29 - Girls (8-13) PERALTA NM COB 2 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIMES DREZDEN 321 30 - 125 (8-15) MOULTON AL HON 1 1 1 0 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM 3 2 2 22 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM 2 5 3 0 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON 5 3 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 2 1 1 25 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 2 2 22 FOLKERS NATHAN 96 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 6 3 3 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY UNK 5 4 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 8 5 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX UNK 11 6 6 15 ADAM JUSTIN 7 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HOUSTON TX HON 12 7 7 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON 1 DNF 8 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 DNF 9 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 4 DNS 10 0 MOORE COLSEN 42 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) NOBLE OK HON 9 DNS 11 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM 10 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 1 1 25 LEWIS AIDAN 55 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 2 2 2 0 WESOLAK BRECQ 22 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) JUSTIN TX UNK 3 3 3 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 4 4 4 0 WELLS AIDEN 150 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CLYDE TX UNK 5 5 5 0 CONNELLY JOHNEY 89 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 6 6 6 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR 7 8 7 0 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) EL PASO TX APX DNS 7 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS UNK 3 3 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 4 5 4 18 WELLS AIDEN 150 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CLYDE TX UNK 5 6 5 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LAVONIA GA APX 8 4 6 0 WESOLAK BRECQ 22 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) JUSTIN TX UNK 6 7 7 0 COOK KIELY 86/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HEMPSTEAD TX APX 7 9 8 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX UNK 9 8 9 12 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) EL PASO TX APX 10 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 2 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 3 1 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 2 3 3 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 5 4 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY UNK 6 5 5 16 FOLKERS NATHAN 96 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 7 6 6 0 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 9 7 7 14 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 8 9 8 0 KING JOSHUA 199 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SAN ANGELO TX JB 13 8 9 0 MOORE COLSEN 42 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NOBLE OK HON 12 10 10 0 MANSKE BENNETT 10 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LA CROSSE WI HON 11 11 11 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) PERALTA NM COB 10 13 12 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) AMARILLO TX COB 15 12 13 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ODESSA TX JB 4 DNS 14 0 GRIMES DREZDEN 321 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) MOULTON AL HON 14 DNS 15 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB 5 4 3 20 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON 7 3 4 18 FOLKERS CARMEN 31 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PLANTERSVILLE TX UNK 4 8 5 0 LEWIS AIDAN 55 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MIDWEST CITY OK KTM 3 9 6 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 10 5 7 0 CONNELLY JOHNEY 89 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) AMARILLO TX COB 9 6 8 0 FRITZ LUCAS 11 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LAVONIA GA APX 6 10 9 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB 11 7 10 11 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BERLIN MD JB 8 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS UNK 2 1 1 25 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 3 4 2 22 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 5 3 3 20 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 4 5 4 18 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 9 5 16 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 10 2 6 15 STEWART TALON 10 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 7 7 7 0 SHREWSBURY JUSTICE 8 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PUEBLO CO UNK 9 6 8 0 STEWART TAYDEN 100 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 8 8 9 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR 6 DNS 10 11 EDWARDS CARTER 101 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX COB DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS YAM 2 2 2 22 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 3 4 3 20 SHREWSBURY JUSTICE 8 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PUEBLO CO UNK 5 6 4 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR 8 5 5 16 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX UNK 11 3 6 15 COOK JACOB 99 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) WALLER TX UNK 7 7 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON UNK 9 9 8 13 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR 10 10 9 0 STEWART TALON 10 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR 6 DNF 10 0 STEWART TAYDEN 100 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SAN ANTONIO TX DRR DNF 8 11 0 CANTU JAY 46 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX UNK DNF 11 12 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR 4 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB 1 1 1 25 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB 3 3 3 20 COOK JACOB 99 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) WALLER TX UNK 4 4 4 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 5 5 5 16 ZORN TOMMY LEE 4 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HENDERSON TX YAM 6 6 6 0 EDWARDS CARTER 101 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MAGNOLIA TX COB 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX UNK 1 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 2 2 22 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 3 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX 4 4 4 18 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV UNK 6 5 5 16 EDWARDS CARTER 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 5 6 6 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 8 7 7 14 COLLINS CARRIS 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 7 10 8 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB 10 8 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 9 11 10 0 COOK PAYTEN 5/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HEMPSTEAD TX DRR 13 9 11 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 11 12 12 9 MESSINA HAILIE 5 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KINGWOOD TX UNK 12 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX UNK 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX 2 2 2 22 EDWARDS CARTER 101 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX DRR 3 3 3 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV UNK 4 4 4 18 COLLINS CARRIS 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 6 5 5 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR 7 6 6 15 EDWARDS FAITH 316 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 9 7 7 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 10 8 8 13 COOK PAYTEN 5 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HEMPSTEAD TX UNK 5 DNF 9 0 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI UNK 8 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB 1 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 2 2 2 22 EDWARDS FAITH 316 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 3 4 3 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX UNK 4 5 4 18 WELLS DAVID 250 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CLYDE TX UNK 5 6 5 0 LAUDER JIMMY 777 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOUSTON TX UNK 7 7 6 0 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI UNK 13 3 7 14 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK UNK 9 8 8 13 HALL KADE 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) PONCA CITY OK APX 8 9 9 0 BAKER JAYSE 214 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 6 12 10 0 MIKUS III JONATHAN 705 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CYPRESS TX DRR 12 10 11 0 ANDERSON KAYDEN 418 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KATY TX UNK 11 11 12 0 COLLINS CASLYN 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MAGNOLIA TX UNK 10 DNS 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 - Underground - 4/13/2018 Kemp, TX Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 1 1 47 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 2 2 47
6 6 2 3 2 False False