Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 40 38 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 3 3 40 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 4 4 36 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 6 5 5 31 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 7 7 6 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 12 6 7 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 8 10 8 24 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON - - 5 13 9 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 11 9 10 22 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 9 11 11 22 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 13 8 12 21 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 10 12 13 20 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 14 DNS 14 7 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 2 2 1 25 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 4 1 2 22 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 3 3 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 5 4 18 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 7 4 5 16 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 5 6 6 15 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 6 7 7 14 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 8 8 8 13 SHEPHERD MEGAN 11 03 - WMX MARION OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 2 2 2 0 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 4 4 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 5 5 5 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 6 6 6 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 8 7 7 14 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 9 8 8 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 7 10 9 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 10 9 10 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 3 1 1 25 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 2 2 2 22 FORD CODY 52/ 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 3 3 20 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 4 4 4 18 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 5 5 5 16 TRENT TYLER 12/ 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 6 6 6 15 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 1 3 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 3 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 4 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 6 4 18 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 10 1 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 6 5 6 15 AYRES QUENTIN 126 05 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 5 7 7 0 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 7 8 8 13 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 9 9 9 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - 11 10 10 11 MATHENEY ERIC 6/ 05 - Open B ZANESVILLE OH KAW - - 12 11 11 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 05 - Open B LA CROSSE WI YAM - - 13 12 12 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 05 - Open B OMAHA NE HON - - 14 13 13 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 8 DNS 14 7 PARRISH CARSON 8 05 - Open B ODESSA TX HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 1 - 1 2 1 25 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 4 - 4 1 2 22 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 06 - Open C WADESVILLE IN HON 3 - 3 3 3 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 - 2 4 4 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 1 - 1 5 5 16 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 06 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 3 - 3 7 6 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON 5 - 5 6 7 14 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 06 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 4 - 4 9 8 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 - 7 8 9 12 GROTH GREG 217 06 - Open C WEST BEND WI HON 5 - 5 11 10 0 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ 8 - 8 10 11 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON 6 - 6 12 12 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON 2 - 2 16 13 0 HART TYLER 7 06 - Open C FREMONT WI HON 8 - 8 13 14 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 06 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 7 - 7 15 15 0 CONWAY JOSH 445 06 - Open C MARTINSVILLE IN HON 9 1 9 14 16 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 6 - 6 17 17 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 06 - Open C PLYMOUTH IN YAM DNS 2 10 DNS 18 0 TOBIAS TREVOR 811 06 - Open C LAKE FOREST IL HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 06 - Open C TOWER LAKES IL YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 BROOKS RILEY 11 06 - Open C WACONIA MN CAN 11 DNS 11   - 0 POLLARD ZAK 111 06 - Open C FAIRFIELD IL HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 FORD BOBIE 70/ 06 - Open C NOBLE OK HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL - - 1 1 1 25 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - - 2 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 3 5 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 7 3 4 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - - 4 6 5 0 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON - - 5 7 6 0 GOOL BRANDON 81 07 - 450 A IRONTON OH HON - - 6 8 7 0 RAUPP JEREMY 75 07 - 450 A ROCKFORD IL HON - - 8 9 8 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - - 16 4 9 0 MERCER TROY 8 07 - 450 A CUMBERLAND OH HON - - 9 12 10 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 11 11 11 10 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 15 10 12 9 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL - - 12 13 13 8 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - - 13 14 14 7 HUNT TROY 22 07 - 450 A EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 10 17 15 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 14 16 16 0 ROYALTY NICHOLAS 265 07 - 450 A SCOTTSBURG IN HON - - 17 15 17 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 07 - 450 A MILFORD IN HON - - 18 DNS 18 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 - 2 3 3 20 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 2 - 2 4 4 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 4 - 4 6 5 0 RENCH TYLER 99 08 - 450 B HEBRON IN HON 6 - 6 5 6 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 08 - 450 B DES MOINES IA YAM 4 - 4 9 7 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 7 - 7 7 8 13 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 6 - 6 8 9 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 13 10 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 08 - 450 B KIRKLIN IN HON 10 1 8 10 11 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 8 - 8 11 12 9 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 5 - 5 14 13 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 9 2 9 12 14 7 OSBORN TANNER 725 08 - 450 B NASHPORT OH HON 3 - 3 18 15 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN HON 8 - 7 16 16 0 BEAVER CASEY 44 08 - 450 B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 11 3 10 15 17 0 ROACH BLAKE 2 08 - 450 B KITTS HILL OH HON 15 4 11 17 18 0 COLLUM TRISTEN 333 08 - 450 B SHADYSIDE OH HON 5 - 5 DNS 19 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP 7 - DQ DQ DQ 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 9 5 9   - 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 10 8 10   - 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 11 7 11   - 0 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 12 6 12   - 0 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 12 DNS 12   - 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 08 - 450 B LA CROSSE WI YAM 13 10 13   - 0 ROHR TODD 94 08 - 450 B MASSILLON OH HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 14 9 14   - 0 MATHENEY ERIC 6/ 08 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH KAW 14 11 14   - 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH UNK - - 2 1 1 25 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL - - 1 2 2 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 3 3 3 20 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON - - 4 4 4 18 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON - - 7 6 5 16 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON - - 9 5 6 15 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 09 - 450 C HARRIMAN TN HON - - 8 7 7 0 HATTER CALEB 22 09 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 6 10 8 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM - - 5 11 9 12 ARCARO BRANDON 8 09 - 450 C OKEANA OH YAM - - 11 8 10 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 09 - 450 C FIFIELD WI HON - - 12 9 11 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON - - 10 DNS 12 9 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 13 DNS 13 8 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - - 14 DNS 14 7 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 2 1 1 25 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - - 3 2 2 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 4 4 18 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - 6 5 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 8 6 6 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 1 13 7 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - - 9 7 8 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 5 12 9 12 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 10 8 10 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 12 9 11 10 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 11 11 12 9 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 13 10 13 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 3 - 3 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 4 - 4 5 5 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 1 9 6 15 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 5 - 5 6 7 14 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 4 - 4 7 8 13 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 10 9 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 6 - 6 8 10 11 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 5 - 5 12 11 10 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 7 - 7 11 12 0 RENCH TYLER 99 11 - Production B HEBRON IN HON 7 - 7 14 13 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 9 2 10 13 14 7 AYRES QUENTIN 126 11 - Production B VINCENNES IN YAM 8 - 8 15 15 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 8 - 8 16 16 5 COLLUM TRISTEN 333 11 - Production B SHADYSIDE OH HON 6 - 6 19 17 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 11 - Production B KIRKLIN IN HON 10 1 9 18 18 0 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 11 4 12 17 19 2 SHELDON EZRA 199 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN HON 12 3 11 DNS 20 0 BEAVER CASEY 44 11 - Production B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 9 5 9   - 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 10 6 10   - 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 11 - Production B WADSWORTH OH HON 11 7 11   - 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 12 8 12   - 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 11 - Production B ROME OH YAM 13 9 13   - 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 22 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 12 - Production C WADESVILLE IN HON 3 - 3 2 3 0 FRAME DALTON 29 12 - Production C GALVESTON IN YAM 2 - 2 5 4 0 FERRIS JR TODD 19 12 - Production C VALPARAISO IN YAM 4 - 4 4 5 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 12 - Production C HARRIMAN TN HON 3 - 3 6 6 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 2 - 2 9 7 14 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 5 - 5 8 8 13 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 6 - 6 10 9 12 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 5 - 5 11 10 11 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 9 3 11 7 11 0 LUDWIG LYLE 819 12 - Production C NORTON OH YAM 6 - 6 13 12 0 HATTER CALEB 22 12 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON 10 2 10 12 13 0 BENNETT SEASON 922 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 7 - 7 15 14 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 HALL CODY 47 12 - Production C AKRON OH HON 9 1 9 14 16 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 12 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM 7 - 7 16 17 0 CONWAY JOSH 445 12 - Production C MARTINSVILLE IN HON 8 - 8 17 18 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 POLLARD ZAK 111 12 - Production C FAIRFIELD IL HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 ARCARO BRANDON 8 12 - Production C OKEANA OH YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0 STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - - 1 1 1 0 TRENT TYLER 12/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 3 2 2 22 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON - - 4 3 3 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 7 4 4 18 RAUPP JEREMY 75/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ROCKFORD IL HON - - 6 5 5 0 ROYALTY NICHOLAS 265 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman SCOTTSBURG IN HON - - 8 6 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 2 14 7 14 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 5 12 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - - 10 8 9 12 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 9 10 10 11 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL - - 11 9 11 10 HUNT TROY 22 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 16 7 12 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 12 11 13 0 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON - - 15 13 14 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK - - 13 DNS 15 0 OSBORN TYLER 720 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman NASHPORT OH HON - - 14 DNS 16 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77/ 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 4 3 3 20 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 3 4 4 18 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 6 6 6 15 BERGER BILL 75 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 2 1 1 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 4 2 2 22 MERCER TROY 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUMBERLAND OH HON - - 1 7 3 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 6 3 4 18 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 5 4 5 16 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 3 6 6 0 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM - - 8 5 7 14 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 7 8 8 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON - - 3 2 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 3 3 20 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 4 5 4 18 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 8 4 5 16 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - - 5 7 6 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74/ 16 - Veteran 30+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 6 8 7 0 WOOD BRIAN 329 16 - Veteran 30+ B NEWARK OH YAM - - 10 6 8 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 7 9 9 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 9 10 10 11 FERRIS JR TODD 19 17 - Veteran 30+ C VALPARAISO IN YAM - - 1 1 1 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 17 - Veteran 30+ C MERRILL WI HON - - 2 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 3 3 3 20 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 5 4 4 18 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 4 6 5 16 FALKE JR. RYAN 0 17 - Veteran 30+ C FREMONT WI HON - - 10 5 6 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 9 7 7 14 DUNN JEREMY 3 17 - Veteran 30+ C NASHVILLE MI SUZ - - 8 8 8 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 7 11 9 0 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - - 6 13 10 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ - - 11 9 11 10 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 17 - Veteran 30+ C DELTON MI SUZ - - 13 10 12 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 17 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - - 12 12 13 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - - 15 14 14 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 14 DNS 15 6 FOUTS BRENT 883 17 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - - 3 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 DNS 3 20 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON - - 2 2 2 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 3 3 20 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 5 4 18 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 4 6 5 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74 19 - Senior 40+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 7 4 6 0 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - - 6 DNS 7 14 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 DROZD DUSTIN 30 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Senior 40+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 4 5 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 6 4 5 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 5 6 6 15 FULKS STEPHEN 73 20 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 7 7 7 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - - 8 8 8 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - DNS 9 9 12 CHANLEY SCOTT 05/ 20 - Senior 40+ C VINCENNES IN YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 1 1 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 3 3 3 20 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - - 4 4 4 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - - 5 5 5 16 SHEPHERD MEGAN 11 22 - Women (25+) MARION OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 3 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 5 2 3 20 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 3 4 4 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 4 5 5 16 FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 5 4 4 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 7 5 5 16 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 6 7 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 6 7 14 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 10 8 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 10 8 9 12 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON - - 11 9 10 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 9 DNS 11 0 FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 4 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON - - 5 5 5 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 6 6 6 15 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 7 7 7 14 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 9 9 8 13 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 10 9 12 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 14 8 10 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI YAM - - 11 11 11 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 12 13 12 9 HATTON ELEK 120 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) VINCENNES IN APX - - 15 12 13 0 SMITH KYLE 440 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 13 14 14 7 KIMMY CHANCE 34 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA HON - - 10 DNS 15 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 5 4 4 18 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 8 5 5 16 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 6 6 15 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 6 7 7 0 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 DNS 8 0 SUDDARTH KADEN 34 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) FAIRFIELD IL SUZ - - 9 DNS 9 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 3 3 2 22 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 2 4 3 0 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 5 2 4 18 LUDWIG TRENTON 84 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NORTON OH HON - - 4 5 5 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 6 6 6 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY OTH - - 1 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 4 3 3 20 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 5 4 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 6 5 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON - - 9 6 6 15 HADU GAVIN 119 27 - Super Mini (12-15) CROWN POINT IN HON - - 8 8 7 0 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON - - 7 9 8 13 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB - - 15 7 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 12 11 10 11 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WHITE LAKE MI YAM - - 11 12 11 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 10 13 12 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 14 10 13 8 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 13 14 14 7 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 3 DNS 15 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 GOFF HAYLE 5/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 2 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 3 2 2 22 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 3 20 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 1 6 4 18 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 5 4 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - - 6 5 6 15 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 1 1 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 2 2 2 22 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 3 3 20 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 4 4 18 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 5 5 16 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 6 6 6 15 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 7 7 7 14 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - - 8 8 8 13 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 9 9 9 12 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 10 10 10 11 GRIMES DREZDEN 321 30 - 125 (8-15) MOULTON AL HON - - 1 1 1 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 4 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 3 3 3 20 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 6 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 5 4 5 16 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - DNF 5 6 15 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 2 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW - - 5 1 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 3 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 4 5 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 6 6 5 16 KRUSE LANDEN 176 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 8 7 6 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) DANVILLE OH APX - - 7 8 7 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY OTH - - 12 4 8 13 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 10 9 9 12 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON - - 2 DNS 10 0 HATTON ELEK 21 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) VINCENNES IN HON - - 9 DNS 11 0 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 11 DNS 12 9 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 3 3 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 4 5 4 18 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 6 5 16 TRIMBLE TALON 88 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 8 4 6 15 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 7 7 7 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 6 8 8 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - 9 9 9 0 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 3 3 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 4 4 18 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 4 5 5 16 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN OTH - - 7 7 6 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 9 6 7 14 SOMMERS REED 29 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) GALVESTON IN YAM - - 8 8 8 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 10 9 9 12 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 6 DNS 10 11 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW - - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 3 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 6 5 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 5 7 5 16 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY OTH - - 7 6 6 15 HADU GAVIN 119 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) CROWN POINT IN HON - - 11 4 7 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 8 8 13 KRUSE LANDEN 176 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 10 9 9 0 MANSKE BENNETT 10 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 9 10 10 0 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 4 DNS 11 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 3 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 4 4 4 18 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 7 6 6 15 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - 6 7 7 14 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 8 8 8 13 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 9 9 9 12 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - 10 10 10 11 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 11 11 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - - 12 12 12 9 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 1 2 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 3 1 2 22 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 3 3 20 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 4 8 4 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - 10 4 5 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 8 6 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 9 7 7 14 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 7 9 8 13 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 6 10 9 12 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 12 10 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 13 5 11 0 MILLER MASON 888 36 - 70 Open (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 12 11 12 0 CONWAY TY 2 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 11 13 13 0 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 2 2 2 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - 3 6 3 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 6 4 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 5 5 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 4 7 6 15 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX OTH - - 12 3 7 14 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 7 8 8 13 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 9 9 12 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 9 10 10 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 10 12 11 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 13 11 12 0 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 11 DNS 13 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 2 3 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 4 4 3 20 HUNT DAYTON 7x 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BOONVILLE IN COB - - 3 5 4 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 11 2 5 0 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 7 6 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 6 7 7 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 5 8 8 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 8 10 9 0 CONWAY TY 2 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 10 9 10 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB - - 9 11 11 10 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 3 2 2 22 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 4 3 3 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX OTH - - 1 6 4 0 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 5 4 5 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH OTH - - 9 5 6 15 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 10 7 7 14 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 8 10 8 13 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 11 9 9 12 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 7 13 10 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 12 11 11 10 KRUSE KYLER 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 13 12 12 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - DNF 8 13 0 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 6 DNS 14 0 PARRISH NOLAN 29 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KITTRELL NC DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX OTH - - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 4 3 3 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13/ 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 3 4 4 0 BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 6 5 5 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH OTH - - 5 6 6 15 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 8 7 7 14 BOWMAN CHASE 101 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 7 8 8 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 9 9 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 10 10 10 11 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 11 11 11 10 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 14 12 12 9 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 13 14 13 8 CADDOCK TALAN 30 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) WEST BEND WI OTH - - 12 15 14 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 15 13 15 6 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 18 16 16 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI OTH - - 17 17 17 0 KRUSE KYLER 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 16 18 18 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 1 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 2 2 2 22 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 3 3 3 20 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX OTH - - 4 4 4 18 HART JACE 725 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CRAWFORDSVILLE IN DRR - - 5 5 5 0 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 7 6 6 15 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 8 7 7 14 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 6 11 8 13 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI OTH - - 10 8 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI OTH - - 9 9 10 11 GREEN HAYDEN 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 11 10 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK OTH - - 12 12 12 9 PARRISH NOLAN 29 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KITTRELL NC DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 2 ROWE SAMUEL 38 SSI Decals Holeshot Award MENASHA WI HON - -     - 1 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 2 2 2 44 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 MERRILL WI HON - - 2 1 1 0 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 CLAY MI HON - - 3 2 2 0 PATE PATRICK 19 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OVERBROOK KS HON - - 4 3 3 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NILES MI HON - - 5 4 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 1 DNS 5 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 TOWER LAKES IL YAM - - 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 3 3 40 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 4 4 36 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 6 5 5 31 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 7 7 6 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 12 6 7 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 8 10 8 24 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - Pro CUTLER IL HON - - 5 13 9 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 11 9 10 22 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 9 11 11 22 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 13 8 12 21 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 10 12 13 20 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 14 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 2 2 1 25 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 4 1 2 22 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 3 3 3 20 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 5 4 18 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 7 4 5 16 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 5 6 6 15 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 6 7 7 14 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHEPHERD MEGAN 11 03 - WMX MARION OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 2 2 2 0 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 4 4 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 5 5 5 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 6 6 6 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 8 7 7 14 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 9 8 8 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 7 10 9 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 10 9 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 3 1 1 25 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 2 2 2 22 FORD CODY 52/ 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 3 3 20 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 4 4 4 18 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 5 5 5 16 TRENT TYLER 12/ 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 1 3 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 3 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 4 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 6 4 18 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 10 1 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 6 5 6 15 AYRES QUENTIN 126 05 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 5 7 7 0 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 7 8 8 13 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 9 9 9 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - 11 10 10 11 MATHENEY ERIC 6/ 05 - Open B ZANESVILLE OH KAW - - 12 11 11 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 05 - Open B LA CROSSE WI YAM - - 13 12 12 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 05 - Open B OMAHA NE HON - - 14 13 13 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 8 DNS 14 7 PARRISH CARSON 8 05 - Open B ODESSA TX HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH UNK 1 - 1 2 1 25 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON 4 - 4 1 2 22 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 06 - Open C WADESVILLE IN HON 3 - 3 3 3 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 - 2 4 4 0 MASDEN JAMES 50 06 - Open C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL 1 - 1 5 5 16 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 06 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 3 - 3 7 6 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON 5 - 5 6 7 14 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 06 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 4 - 4 9 8 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON 7 - 7 8 9 12 GROTH GREG 217 06 - Open C WEST BEND WI HON 5 - 5 11 10 0 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ 8 - 8 10 11 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON 6 - 6 12 12 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON 2 - 2 16 13 0 HART TYLER 7 06 - Open C FREMONT WI HON 8 - 8 13 14 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 06 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 7 - 7 15 15 0 CONWAY JOSH 445 06 - Open C MARTINSVILLE IN HON 9 1 9 14 16 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 06 - Open C TAMPA FL YAM 6 - 6 17 17 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 06 - Open C PLYMOUTH IN YAM DNS 2 10 DNS 18 0 TOBIAS TREVOR 811 06 - Open C LAKE FOREST IL HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 06 - Open C TOWER LAKES IL YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 BROOKS RILEY 11 06 - Open C WACONIA MN CAN 11 DNS 11   - 0 POLLARD ZAK 111 06 - Open C FAIRFIELD IL HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 FORD BOBIE 70/ 06 - Open C NOBLE OK HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL - - 1 1 1 25 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - - 2 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 3 5 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 07 - 450 A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 7 3 4 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - - 4 6 5 0 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 07 - 450 A LAKE ELSINORE CA HON - - 5 7 6 0 GOOL BRANDON 81 07 - 450 A IRONTON OH HON - - 6 8 7 0 RAUPP JEREMY 75 07 - 450 A ROCKFORD IL HON - - 8 9 8 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - - 16 4 9 0 MERCER TROY 8 07 - 450 A CUMBERLAND OH HON - - 9 12 10 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 11 11 11 10 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 15 10 12 9 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY WAL - - 12 13 13 8 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - - 13 14 14 7 HUNT TROY 22 07 - 450 A EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 10 17 15 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 14 16 16 0 ROYALTY NICHOLAS 265 07 - 450 A SCOTTSBURG IN HON - - 17 15 17 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 07 - 450 A MILFORD IN HON - - 18 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 - 2 3 3 20 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 2 - 2 4 4 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 4 - 4 6 5 0 RENCH TYLER 99 08 - 450 B HEBRON IN HON 6 - 6 5 6 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 08 - 450 B DES MOINES IA YAM 4 - 4 9 7 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 7 - 7 7 8 13 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 6 - 6 8 9 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 13 10 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 08 - 450 B KIRKLIN IN HON 10 1 8 10 11 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 8 - 8 11 12 9 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 5 - 5 14 13 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 9 2 9 12 14 7 OSBORN TANNER 725 08 - 450 B NASHPORT OH HON 3 - 3 18 15 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN HON 8 - 7 16 16 0 BEAVER CASEY 44 08 - 450 B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 11 3 10 15 17 0 ROACH BLAKE 2 08 - 450 B KITTS HILL OH HON 15 4 11 17 18 0 COLLUM TRISTEN 333 08 - 450 B SHADYSIDE OH HON 5 - 5 DNS 19 0 PORTER MATTHEW 23 08 - 450 B ILION NY PRP 7 - DQ DQ DQ 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 9 5 9   - 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 10 8 10   - 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 11 7 11   - 0 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 12 6 12   - 0 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 12 DNS 12   - 0 MANSKE LUCAS 7 08 - 450 B LA CROSSE WI YAM 13 10 13   - 0 ROHR TODD 94 08 - 450 B MASSILLON OH HON 13 DNS 13   - 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 14 9 14   - 0 MATHENEY ERIC 6/ 08 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH KAW 14 11 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH UNK - - 2 1 1 25 MASDEN JAMES 50 09 - 450 C SHEPHERDSVILLE KY WAL - - 1 2 2 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 3 3 3 20 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON - - 4 4 4 18 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA HON - - 7 6 5 16 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON - - 9 5 6 15 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 09 - 450 C HARRIMAN TN HON - - 8 7 7 0 HATTER CALEB 22 09 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 6 10 8 0 KRETOWICZ DOMINIK 85 09 - 450 C TAMPA FL YAM - - 5 11 9 12 ARCARO BRANDON 8 09 - 450 C OKEANA OH YAM - - 11 8 10 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 09 - 450 C FIFIELD WI HON - - 12 9 11 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON - - 10 DNS 12 9 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 13 DNS 13 8 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - - 14 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 2 1 1 25 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - - 3 2 2 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 4 4 18 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - 6 5 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 8 6 6 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 1 13 7 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - - 9 7 8 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 5 12 9 12 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 10 8 10 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 12 9 11 10 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 11 11 12 9 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 13 10 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 3 - 3 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 4 - 4 5 5 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 1 9 6 15 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 5 - 5 6 7 14 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 4 - 4 7 8 13 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 10 9 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 6 - 6 8 10 11 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 5 - 5 12 11 10 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 7 - 7 11 12 0 RENCH TYLER 99 11 - Production B HEBRON IN HON 7 - 7 14 13 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 9 2 10 13 14 7 AYRES QUENTIN 126 11 - Production B VINCENNES IN YAM 8 - 8 15 15 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18/ 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 8 - 8 16 16 5 COLLUM TRISTEN 333 11 - Production B SHADYSIDE OH HON 6 - 6 19 17 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 11 - Production B KIRKLIN IN HON 10 1 9 18 18 0 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 11 4 12 17 19 2 SHELDON EZRA 199 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN HON 12 3 11 DNS 20 0 BEAVER CASEY 44 11 - Production B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 9 5 9   - 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 10 6 10   - 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 11 - Production B WADSWORTH OH HON 11 7 11   - 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 12 8 12   - 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 11 - Production B ROME OH YAM 13 9 13   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 - 1 3 2 22 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 12 - Production C WADESVILLE IN HON 3 - 3 2 3 0 FRAME DALTON 29 12 - Production C GALVESTON IN YAM 2 - 2 5 4 0 FERRIS JR TODD 19 12 - Production C VALPARAISO IN YAM 4 - 4 4 5 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 113 12 - Production C HARRIMAN TN HON 3 - 3 6 6 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 2 - 2 9 7 14 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 5 - 5 8 8 13 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 6 - 6 10 9 12 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 5 - 5 11 10 11 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 9 3 11 7 11 0 LUDWIG LYLE 819 12 - Production C NORTON OH YAM 6 - 6 13 12 0 HATTER CALEB 22 12 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON 10 2 10 12 13 0 BENNETT SEASON 922 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 7 - 7 15 14 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 4 - 4 18 15 6 HALL CODY 47 12 - Production C AKRON OH HON 9 1 9 14 16 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 12 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM 7 - 7 16 17 0 CONWAY JOSH 445 12 - Production C MARTINSVILLE IN HON 8 - 8 17 18 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 - 8 DNS 19 2 POLLARD ZAK 111 12 - Production C FAIRFIELD IL HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 ARCARO BRANDON 8 12 - Production C OKEANA OH YAM 11 DNS 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - - 1 1 1 0 TRENT TYLER 12/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 3 2 2 22 THOMSEN MARCUS 155 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ELSINORE CA HON - - 4 3 3 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 7 4 4 18 RAUPP JEREMY 75/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ROCKFORD IL HON - - 6 5 5 0 ROYALTY NICHOLAS 265 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman SCOTTSBURG IN HON - - 8 6 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 2 14 7 14 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 5 12 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - - 10 8 9 12 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 9 10 10 11 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY WAL - - 11 9 11 10 HUNT TROY 22 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 16 7 12 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 12 11 13 0 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON - - 15 13 14 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BOW NH UNK - - 13 DNS 15 0 OSBORN TYLER 720 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman NASHPORT OH HON - - 14 DNS 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77/ 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 4 3 3 20 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 3 4 4 18 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 5 5 5 16 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BILL 75 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 2 1 1 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 4 2 2 22 MERCER TROY 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUMBERLAND OH HON - - 1 7 3 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 6 3 4 18 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 5 4 5 16 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 3 6 6 0 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM - - 8 5 7 14 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 16 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON - - 3 2 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 3 3 20 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 4 5 4 18 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 8 4 5 16 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - - 5 7 6 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74/ 16 - Veteran 30+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 6 8 7 0 WOOD BRIAN 329 16 - Veteran 30+ B NEWARK OH YAM - - 10 6 8 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 7 9 9 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 9 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FERRIS JR TODD 19 17 - Veteran 30+ C VALPARAISO IN YAM - - 1 1 1 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 17 - Veteran 30+ C MERRILL WI HON - - 2 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 3 3 3 20 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 5 4 4 18 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 4 6 5 16 FALKE JR. RYAN 0 17 - Veteran 30+ C FREMONT WI HON - - 10 5 6 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 9 7 7 14 DUNN JEREMY 3 17 - Veteran 30+ C NASHVILLE MI SUZ - - 8 8 8 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 7 11 9 0 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - - 6 13 10 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ - - 11 9 11 10 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 17 - Veteran 30+ C DELTON MI SUZ - - 13 10 12 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 17 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - - 12 12 13 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - - 15 14 14 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 14 DNS 15 6 FOUTS BRENT 883 17 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - - 3 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON - - 2 2 2 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 3 3 20 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 5 4 18 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 4 6 5 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74 19 - Senior 40+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 7 4 6 0 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - - 6 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 1 1 1 25 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - - 2 2 2 22 DROZD DUSTIN 30 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - - 3 3 3 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Senior 40+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 4 5 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 6 4 5 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 5 6 6 15 FULKS STEPHEN 73 20 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 7 7 7 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - - 8 8 8 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - DNS 9 9 12 CHANLEY SCOTT 05/ 20 - Senior 40+ C VINCENNES IN YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 1 1 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 3 3 3 20 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - - 4 4 4 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - - 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHEPHERD MEGAN 11 22 - Women (25+) MARION OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 3 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 5 2 3 20 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 3 4 4 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 5 4 4 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 7 5 5 16 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 6 7 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 6 7 14 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 10 8 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 10 8 9 12 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON - - 11 9 10 0 PRICE JAGGER 54 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 9 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 4 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON - - 5 5 5 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 6 6 6 15 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 7 7 7 14 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 9 9 8 13 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 10 9 12 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 14 8 10 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI YAM - - 11 11 11 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 12 13 12 9 HATTON ELEK 120 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) VINCENNES IN APX - - 15 12 13 0 SMITH KYLE 440 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 13 14 14 7 KIMMY CHANCE 34 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA HON - - 10 DNS 15 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 2 2 22 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 5 4 4 18 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 8 5 5 16 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 6 6 15 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 6 7 7 0 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 DNS 8 0 SUDDARTH KADEN 34 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) FAIRFIELD IL SUZ - - 9 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 1 1 25 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 3 3 2 22 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 2 4 3 0 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 5 2 4 18 LUDWIG TRENTON 84 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NORTON OH HON - - 4 5 5 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM - - 2 1 1 25 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY OTH - - 1 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 4 3 3 20 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 5 4 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 6 5 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON - - 9 6 6 15 HADU GAVIN 119 27 - Super Mini (12-15) CROWN POINT IN HON - - 8 8 7 0 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON - - 7 9 8 13 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB - - 15 7 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 12 11 10 11 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WHITE LAKE MI YAM - - 11 12 11 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 10 13 12 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 14 10 13 8 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 13 14 14 7 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 3 DNS 15 0 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOFF HAYLE 5/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 2 1 1 25 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 3 2 2 22 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 3 20 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 1 6 4 18 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 5 4 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - - 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 1 1 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 2 2 2 22 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 3 3 20 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 4 4 18 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 5 5 16 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 6 6 6 15 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 7 7 7 14 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - - 8 8 8 13 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 9 9 9 12 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIMES DREZDEN 321 30 - 125 (8-15) MOULTON AL HON - - 1 1 1 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 4 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 3 3 3 20 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 6 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 5 4 5 16 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - DNF 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 2 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW - - 5 1 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 3 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 4 5 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 6 6 5 16 KRUSE LANDEN 176 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 8 7 6 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) DANVILLE OH APX - - 7 8 7 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY OTH - - 12 4 8 13 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 10 9 9 12 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI HON - - 2 DNS 10 0 HATTON ELEK 21 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) VINCENNES IN HON - - 9 DNS 11 0 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 11 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 3 3 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 4 5 4 18 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 6 5 16 TRIMBLE TALON 88 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 8 4 6 15 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 7 7 7 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 6 8 8 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - 9 9 9 0 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY JB - - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 2 2 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 3 3 3 20 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 4 4 18 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 4 5 5 16 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN OTH - - 7 7 6 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 9 6 7 14 SOMMERS REED 29 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) GALVESTON IN YAM - - 8 8 8 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 10 9 9 12 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 6 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KAW - - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 3 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 6 5 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 5 7 5 16 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY OTH - - 7 6 6 15 HADU GAVIN 119 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) CROWN POINT IN HON - - 11 4 7 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 8 8 13 KRUSE LANDEN 176 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 10 9 9 0 MANSKE BENNETT 10 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 9 10 10 0 JUICA IAN 71 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 4 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY UNK - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - - 3 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 4 4 4 18 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 7 6 6 15 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - 6 7 7 14 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 8 8 8 13 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 9 9 9 12 TUMMEL LINCOLN 617 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - 10 10 10 11 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 11 11 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - - 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 1 2 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 3 1 2 22 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 2 3 3 20 BRACE EVAN 21 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 4 8 4 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 36 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - 10 4 5 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 8 6 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 9 7 7 14 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 7 9 8 13 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 6 10 9 12 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 12 10 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 13 5 11 0 MILLER MASON 888 36 - 70 Open (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 12 11 12 0 CONWAY TY 2 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 11 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS OTH - - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK OTH - - 2 2 2 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - 3 6 3 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 6 4 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 5 5 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 4 7 6 15 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX OTH - - 12 3 7 14 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 7 8 8 13 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 9 9 12 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 9 10 10 0 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 10 12 11 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 13 11 12 0 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 11 DNS 13 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - - 1 1 1 25 BRACE EVAN 21 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 2 3 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 4 4 3 20 HUNT DAYTON 7x 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BOONVILLE IN COB - - 3 5 4 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 11 2 5 0 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 7 6 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 6 7 7 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 69 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 5 8 8 0 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 8 10 9 0 CONWAY TY 2 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 10 9 10 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB - - 9 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 3 2 2 22 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 4 3 3 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX OTH - - 1 6 4 0 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 5 4 5 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH OTH - - 9 5 6 15 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 10 7 7 14 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 8 10 8 13 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 11 9 9 12 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 7 13 10 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 12 11 11 10 KRUSE KYLER 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 13 12 12 0 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - DNF 8 13 0 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 6 DNS 14 0 PARRISH NOLAN 29 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KITTRELL NC DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX OTH - - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 4 3 3 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13/ 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 3 4 4 0 BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 6 5 5 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH OTH - - 5 6 6 15 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 8 7 7 14 BOWMAN CHASE 101 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 7 8 8 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 9 9 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 10 10 10 11 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 11 11 11 10 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 14 12 12 9 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 13 14 13 8 CADDOCK TALAN 30 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) WEST BEND WI OTH - - 12 15 14 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 15 13 15 6 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 18 16 16 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI OTH - - 17 17 17 0 KRUSE KYLER 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 16 18 18 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 1 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 2 2 2 22 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 3 3 3 20 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX OTH - - 4 4 4 18 HART JACE 725 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) CRAWFORDSVILLE IN DRR - - 5 5 5 0 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 7 6 6 15 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI OTH - - 8 7 7 14 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 6 11 8 13 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI OTH - - 10 8 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI OTH - - 9 9 10 11 GREEN HAYDEN 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 11 10 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK OTH - - 12 12 12 9 PARRISH NOLAN 29 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) KITTRELL NC DRR - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 2 ROWE SAMUEL 38 SSI Decals Holeshot Award MENASHA WI HON - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 4 - Ironman - 5/5/2018 Crawfordsville, IN Class: Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRICKLIN JEFF 118 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 MERRILL WI HON - - 2 1 1 0 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 CLAY MI HON - - 3 2 2 0 PATE PATRICK 19 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OVERBROOK KS HON - - 4 3 3 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NILES MI HON - - 5 4 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 1 DNS 5 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 TOWER LAKES IL YAM - - 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False