Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 40 38 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - 3 3 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - 5 4 4 34 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - 6 5 5 31 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - 7 7 6 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - 4 12 7 27 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - 8 8 8 26 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - 13 6 9 23 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - 10 9 10 23 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - 9 10 11 23 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - 11 11 12 20 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - 12 DNS 13 9 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - 2 1 1 25 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - 1 2 2 22 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - 4 3 3 20 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 02 - Pro Am DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - 3 4 4 0 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - 6 6 5 16 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - 8 5 6 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 5 8 7 14 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - 7 7 8 13 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - 9 9 9 12 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - 1 1 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - 2 2 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - 5 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - 4 5 5 16 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 03 - WMX WINNEBAGO IL SUZ - 7 7 6 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - 6 9 7 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - 10 6 8 13 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - 9 8 9 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - 8 10 10 0 FISHER KRYSTAL 22/ 03 - WMX IOWA CITY IA HON - 11 11 11 0 MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ - 1 1 1 25 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - 2 2 2 22 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - 5 3 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - 4 4 4 18 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - 3 6 5 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 7 5 6 15 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - 6 8 7 14 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - 9 7 8 0 HUDSON TY 9 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ENID OK YAM - 8 9 9 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - 10 10 10 11 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - 2 1 1 25 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - 3 3 2 22 AYRES QUENTIN 126 05 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - 5 2 3 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - 4 5 4 18 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - 1 8 5 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 05 - Open B ARGENTINA // HON - 6 4 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - 7 6 7 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - 9 7 8 13 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - 8 10 9 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - 11 9 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - 10 11 11 10 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - 12 12 12 0 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 05 - Open B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ - 13 13 13 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - 14 DNS 14 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - 2 3 2 22 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON - 8 2 3 20 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - 6 4 4 0 FINK WYATT 427 06 - Open C MT STERLING IL HON - 4 6 5 0 LISZEWSKI NOLAN 2 06 - Open C RAVENNA MI HON - 7 5 6 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 06 - Open C UNION CITY TN HON - 3 DNS 7 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON - 5 DNS 8 13 ENGEL VINCENT 5 06 - Open C MENASHA WI YAM - 9 DNS 9 0 CAMPANILE DALE 419 06 - Open C WOODSTOCK IL HON - 10 DNS 10 0 RUEMELIN JACOB 113 06 - Open C MARENGO IL HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 06 - Open C WADESVILLE IN HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL - 2 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - 1 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - 6 5 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - 4 8 4 18 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - 10 3 5 16 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ - 9 4 6 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - 7 6 7 14 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - 3 10 8 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - 5 9 9 12 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - 8 7 10 11 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 1 1 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 2 3 3 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 6 6 4 4 18 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 5 5 5 5 16 BEAVER CASEY 44 08 - 450 B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 5 5 7 6 0 PENROD COLTON 3 08 - 450 B NEBO KY HON 7 7 6 7 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 4 4 9 8 13 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 4 4 10 9 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 3 12 10 11 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 8 8 8 11 10 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 3 3 13 12 9 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 6 6 14 13 8 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 10 10 11 14 0 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 8 8 16 15 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 7 7 17 16 5 SCOTT COLTON 29 08 - 450 B PLEASANT HILL MO HON 10 10 15 17 0 REID NATHAN 68 08 - 450 B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 9 9 19 18 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 11 11 18 19 2 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 08 - 450 B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 20 20 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 2 2 DNS 21 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - 2 1 1 25 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL - 1 2 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON - 4 3 3 20 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON - 3 4 4 18 EDDY LUCAS 007 09 - 450 C MILAN MO HON - 5 5 5 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 09 - 450 C UNION CITY TN HON - 7 6 6 0 HART TYLER 7 09 - 450 C FREMONT WI HON - 10 7 7 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 09 - 450 C CALEDONIA WI YAM - 9 8 8 0 LISZEWSKI NOLAN 2 09 - 450 C RAVENNA MI HON - 11 10 9 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 09 - 450 C LAPORTE CTY IA HON - 12 11 10 0 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - 15 9 11 10 BOWGREN NICK 115 09 - 450 C BATAVIA IL YAM - 13 13 12 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 09 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM - 16 12 13 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON - 6 DNS 14 7 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - 8 DNS 15 6 ROEDER DAN 106 09 - 450 C RACINE WI HON - 14 DNS 16 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA WAL - DNS DNS DNS 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - 1 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - 4 3 3 20 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - 3 6 4 18 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - 6 4 5 16 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 10 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - 7 5 6 0 RAUPP JEREMY 75 10 - Production A ROCKFORD IL HON - 5 8 7 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - 9 7 8 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - 8 9 9 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - 10 12 10 11 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - 13 10 11 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - 14 11 12 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - 12 13 13 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - 11 14 14 7 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - 15 15 15 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 1 1 2 2 22 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 2 2 4 3 20 RENCH TYLER 99 11 - Production B HEBRON IN HON 5 5 3 4 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 6 6 5 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 4 4 7 6 15 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 3 3 10 7 14 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 8 8 6 8 13 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 6 6 9 9 12 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 5 12 10 11 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 10 10 8 11 10 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 4 4 14 12 9 BEAVER CASEY 44 11 - Production B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 8 8 11 13 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 7 7 13 14 7 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 2 20 15 0 PENROD COLTON 3 11 - Production B NEBO KY HON 7 7 17 16 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 3 3 21 17 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 9 9 16 18 3 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP 11 11 15 19 0 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 11 - Production B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 18 20 0 REID NATHAN 68 11 - Production B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 10 10 19 21 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 12 12 22 22 0 ROA TREVOR 779 11 - Production B NAPPANEE IN HON 11 11 DNS 23 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 1 25 SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 3 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 3 2 3 20 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 4 4 5 4 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 6 6 4 5 0 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 5 5 6 6 0 FINK WYATT 427 12 - Production C MT STERLING IL HON 4 4 8 7 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 3 3 10 8 13 EDDY LUCAS 007 12 - Production C MILAN MO HON 7 7 7 9 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 5 5 9 10 11 HAYES AUSTIN 17 12 - Production C WILTON IA SUZ 6 6 12 11 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 12 - Production C WADESVILLE IN HON 2 2 17 12 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 12 - Production C CALEDONIA WI YAM 9 9 11 13 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 12 - Production C UNION CITY TN HON 8 8 13 14 0 ROEDER DAN 106 12 - Production C RACINE WI HON 8 8 14 15 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 16 16 5 DANIELS GRANT 6 12 - Production C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 10 10 18 17 0 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 12 - Production C WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 19 18 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 2 2 DNS 19 2 RUEMELIN JACOB 113 12 - Production C MARENGO IL HON 10 10 DNS 20 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 11 11 DNS 21 0 HART TYLER 7 12 - Production C FREMONT WI HON DNS DNS 15 22 0 FISHER KRYSTAL 22/ 12 - Production C IOWA CITY IA HON DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - 1 1 1 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - 2 2 2 22 RAUPP JEREMY 75/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ROCKFORD IL HON - 3 3 3 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - 4 4 4 18 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ - 5 6 5 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - 7 7 6 15 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - 6 8 7 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - 13 5 8 0 RENCH TYLER 99 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HEBRON IN HON - 9 9 9 0 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - 8 11 10 11 AYRES QUENTIN 126 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman VINCENNES IN YAM - 11 10 11 0 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - 10 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM - 12 13 13 0 MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - 3 3 3 20 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - 4 4 4 0 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - 5 5 5 16 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - 7 6 6 15 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 14 - Junior 25+ ARGENTINA // HON - 8 7 7 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 14 - Junior 25+ ROCHELLE IL YAM - 6 10 8 0 LEIMBACH PHILLIP 151 14 - Junior 25+ SAINT JOSEPH MO HON - 10 8 9 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - 9 9 10 0 CROSE MERRILL 12 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SIBLEY MO CAN - 1 1 1 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ROCHELLE IL YAM - 2 2 2 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - 4 3 3 20 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // HON - 7 4 4 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ - 6 5 5 0 HALL NICHOLAS 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PONCA CITY OK YAM - 3 10 6 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - 5 9 7 14 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - 9 6 8 13 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MONROE WI HON - 8 7 9 0 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - 11 8 10 0 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM - 10 11 11 10 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - 2 1 1 25 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - 1 2 2 0 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 16 - Veteran 30+ B MONROE WI HON - 3 3 3 0 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - 4 4 4 0 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 16 - Veteran 30+ B MIAMI FL HON - 5 5 5 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - 7 6 6 15 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - 6 7 7 14 TERPAY JERRY 47 16 - Veteran 30+ B LEBANON NJ HON - 9 8 8 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - 8 9 9 12 DASSOW RYAN 13 16 - Veteran 30+ B CHATSWORTH IL HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 FERRIS JR TODD 19 17 - Veteran 30+ C VALPARAISO IN YAM - 1 1 1 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - 3 2 2 22 BRUGGER JASON 711 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIOUX FALLS SD HON - 5 3 3 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - 4 4 4 18 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - 7 5 5 16 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - 6 6 6 0 FALKE JR. RYAN 0 17 - Veteran 30+ C FREMONT WI HON - 8 7 7 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - 2 13 8 13 FLIGGE SETH 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - 9 8 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN UNK - 10 9 10 11 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - 12 10 11 10 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - 11 11 12 9 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 17 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - 13 12 13 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ - 2 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - 3 2 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 4 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - 5 4 4 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - 6 5 5 16 FLIGGE SETH 51 18 - Senior 40+ SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - 7 6 6 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 18 - Senior 40+ LA PORTE CITY IA HON - 8 7 7 0 CROSE MERRILL 12 18 - Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAN - 1 DNS 8 0 SOSEBEE BJ 6 18 - Senior 40+ TALMO GA HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - 1 1 1 25 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - 2 2 2 22 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 19 - Senior 40+ B MIAMI FL HON - 3 3 3 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - 4 4 4 18 HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Senior 40+ C GALENA IL YAM - 1 1 1 0 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - 2 2 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - 3 3 3 20 DROZD DUSTIN 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - 4 4 4 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - 5 5 5 16 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - 6 7 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - 8 6 7 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - 7 8 8 13 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 1 1 1 25 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - 2 2 2 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - 3 3 3 20 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - 3 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - 2 3 3 20 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - 4 4 4 18 FORD BRYCE 44/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 2 3 3 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - 6 5 5 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - 7 7 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 8 8 7 14 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA JB - 11 6 8 13 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - 9 9 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 10 10 10 11 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB - 5 DNS 11 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ODESSA TX JB - DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BRYCE 44/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - 4 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - 3 6 4 18 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - 6 4 5 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 11 5 6 15 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - 9 7 7 14 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - 8 8 8 13 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - 7 9 9 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB - 5 13 10 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - 10 10 11 10 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 13 12 12 9 SMITH KYLE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 18 11 13 8 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) CARBONDALE IL JB - 14 15 14 0 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WINONA MN HON - 16 14 15 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN JB - 15 16 16 5 DORSEY CHASE 51 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STILLMAN VALLEY IL YAM - 17 17 17 0 HUGHES GAGE 482 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Ozark MO HON - 12 DNS 18 0 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NORTHBROOK IL YAM - DNS 18 19 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX JB - DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BRYCE 44/ 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 3 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - 5 4 4 18 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - 4 5 5 16 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - 6 6 6 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - 8 7 7 14 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 7 8 8 0 KINCZFOGEL MATTHEW 104 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUSTISFORD WI HON - 1 1 1 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - 2 2 2 22 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - 3 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - 4 4 4 18 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - 5 5 5 16 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - 6 6 6 15 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WINONA MN HON - 7 7 7 0 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB - 2 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 1 2 2 22 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA JB - 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 4 4 4 18 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - 5 6 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - 8 5 6 15 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - 6 8 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB - 7 10 8 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - 14 7 9 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 10 11 10 11 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 9 12 11 10 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - 11 13 12 9 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN JB - 12 14 13 8 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - 13 15 14 7 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL YAM - DNS 9 15 6 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - DNS DNS DNS 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - 1 1 1 25 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - 3 2 2 22 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - 2 3 3 20 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - 4 4 4 18 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 5 5 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - 6 6 6 15 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - 1 2 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - 4 1 2 22 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - 3 3 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - 6 4 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - 2 11 6 15 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - 10 6 7 14 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - 8 8 8 13 MOORE HOPE 13 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - 7 10 9 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - 11 7 10 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 9 9 11 10 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - 1 1 1 25 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - 4 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - 2 4 3 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - 5 3 4 18 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - 3 DNS 5 0 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 2 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 1 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - 3 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI HON - 4 4 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - 6 5 5 16 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 7 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 8 8 7 14 ORR BRAYDON 28 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - 9 9 8 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - 12 7 9 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - 11 10 10 11 KINCZFOGEL MATTHEW 104 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HUSTISFORD WI HON - 10 11 11 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - 5 DNS 12 0 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - 2 3 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 881 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - 3 4 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - 4 5 4 18 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - 8 2 5 16 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - 5 6 6 15 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - 7 7 7 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - 6 DNS 8 0 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB - DNS DNS DNS 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - 2 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - 3 2 2 22 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - 4 3 3 20 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - 6 4 4 18 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - 5 6 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - 7 5 6 15 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 9 7 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - 8 8 8 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - 1 DNS 9 0 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 2 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI HON - 3 3 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - 5 4 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - 6 5 5 16 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - 4 9 6 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 8 6 7 14 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 9 7 8 13 ORR BRAYDON 28 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - 10 8 9 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - 7 DNS 10 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - 1 1 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - 2 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - 3 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - 6 4 4 18 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - 5 6 5 16 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HARMONY MN COB - 4 7 6 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 7 5 7 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - 8 8 8 13 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - 9 9 9 12 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB - 10 10 10 0 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - 11 11 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - 12 12 12 9 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - 3 2 2 22 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - 2 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 4 4 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - 5 5 5 16 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - 7 6 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - 8 7 7 14 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 6 9 8 13 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - 9 8 9 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - 2 2 2 22 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - 3 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - 5 5 4 18 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - 4 7 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 9 4 6 15 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - 7 6 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - 8 8 8 13 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - 6 DNS 9 12 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 10 DNS 10 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - DNS DNS DNS 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX - DNS DNS DNS 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - 3 3 3 20 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - 5 4 4 18 POWELL JAYDON 24/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - 4 6 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - 6 5 6 15 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI HON - 7 7 7 14 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - 1 2 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - 2 3 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - 5 1 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - 3 4 4 18 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB - 6 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR - 7 6 6 15 TATUM BLAKE 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - 8 7 7 14 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 4 12 8 0 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - 10 10 9 12 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - 13 8 10 11 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 12 9 11 10 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 11 11 12 0 CADDOCK TALAN 30 39 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - 9 13 13 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - 2 2 2 22 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR - 4 3 3 20 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - 6 4 4 18 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 7 5 5 16 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - 8 7 6 15 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 10 6 7 14 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - 5 11 8 13 BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 3 13 9 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 11 8 10 11 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - 12 9 11 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - 9 12 12 0 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - 14 10 13 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - 13 DNS 14 7 CADDOCK TALAN 30 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - DNS DNS DNS 0 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - 2 1 1 25 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - 1 2 2 22 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 3 3 3 20 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - 6 4 4 18 TATUM BLAKE 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - 4 8 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - 8 5 6 15 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX - 7 6 7 14 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - 9 7 8 13 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - 10 9 9 12 GREEN HAYDEN 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - 11 10 10 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - 5 DNS 11 10 WIENEN CHAD 44 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier GALENA IL YAM -     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON -     - 2 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON -     - 1 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - 2 2 2 44 KINDRICK DEVON 11 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 EARLYSVILLE VA HON - 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - 3 3 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - 5 4 4 34 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - 6 5 5 31 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - 7 7 6 28 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - 4 12 7 27 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - 8 8 8 26 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - 13 6 9 23 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - 10 9 10 23 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - 9 10 11 23 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - 11 11 12 20 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - 12 DNS 13 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - 2 1 1 25 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - 1 2 2 22 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - 4 3 3 20 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 02 - Pro Am DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - 3 4 4 0 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - 6 6 5 16 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - 8 5 6 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 5 8 7 14 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - 7 7 8 13 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - 9 9 9 12 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - 1 1 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - 2 2 2 22 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - 5 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - 4 5 5 16 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 03 - WMX WINNEBAGO IL SUZ - 7 7 6 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - 6 9 7 0 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - 10 6 8 13 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - 9 8 9 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - 8 10 10 0 FISHER KRYSTAL 22/ 03 - WMX IOWA CITY IA HON - 11 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS ALAN 24 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PARIS TN SUZ - 1 1 1 25 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - 2 2 2 22 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - 5 3 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - 4 4 4 18 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - 3 6 5 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 7 5 6 15 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - 6 8 7 14 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - 9 7 8 0 HUDSON TY 9 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) ENID OK YAM - 8 9 9 0 TRENT TYLER 12 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - 2 1 1 25 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - 3 3 2 22 AYRES QUENTIN 126 05 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - 5 2 3 0 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - 4 5 4 18 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - 1 8 5 0 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 05 - Open B ARGENTINA // HON - 6 4 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - 7 6 7 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - 9 7 8 13 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - 8 10 9 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - 11 9 10 11 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - 10 11 11 10 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - 12 12 12 0 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 05 - Open B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ - 13 13 13 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - 14 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - 2 3 2 22 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON - 8 2 3 20 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - 6 4 4 0 FINK WYATT 427 06 - Open C MT STERLING IL HON - 4 6 5 0 LISZEWSKI NOLAN 2 06 - Open C RAVENNA MI HON - 7 5 6 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 06 - Open C UNION CITY TN HON - 3 DNS 7 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 06 - Open C MILLERSBURG PA HON - 5 DNS 8 13 ENGEL VINCENT 5 06 - Open C MENASHA WI YAM - 9 DNS 9 0 CAMPANILE DALE 419 06 - Open C WOODSTOCK IL HON - 10 DNS 10 0 RUEMELIN JACOB 113 06 - Open C MARENGO IL HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON - DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 06 - Open C WADESVILLE IN HON - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STANFIELD LOGAN 55 07 - 450 A PERU IN WAL - 2 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - 1 2 2 22 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - 6 5 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - 4 8 4 18 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - 10 3 5 16 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 07 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ - 9 4 6 0 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - 7 6 7 14 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - 3 10 8 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - 5 9 9 12 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - 8 7 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 1 1 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 2 2 3 3 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 6 6 4 4 18 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 5 5 5 5 16 BEAVER CASEY 44 08 - 450 B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 5 5 7 6 0 PENROD COLTON 3 08 - 450 B NEBO KY HON 7 7 6 7 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY PRP 4 4 9 8 13 ELSWICK ELI 17 08 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 4 4 10 9 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 3 3 12 10 11 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 8 8 8 11 10 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 3 3 13 12 9 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 6 6 14 13 8 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 10 10 11 14 0 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 8 8 16 15 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 7 7 17 16 5 SCOTT COLTON 29 08 - 450 B PLEASANT HILL MO HON 10 10 15 17 0 REID NATHAN 68 08 - 450 B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 9 9 19 18 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 11 11 18 19 2 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 08 - 450 B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 20 20 0 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 2 2 DNS 21 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - 2 1 1 25 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL - 1 2 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON - 4 3 3 20 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON - 3 4 4 18 EDDY LUCAS 007 09 - 450 C MILAN MO HON - 5 5 5 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 09 - 450 C UNION CITY TN HON - 7 6 6 0 HART TYLER 7 09 - 450 C FREMONT WI HON - 10 7 7 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 09 - 450 C CALEDONIA WI YAM - 9 8 8 0 LISZEWSKI NOLAN 2 09 - 450 C RAVENNA MI HON - 11 10 9 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 09 - 450 C LAPORTE CTY IA HON - 12 11 10 0 MILLER TYLER 53 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - 15 9 11 10 BOWGREN NICK 115 09 - 450 C BATAVIA IL YAM - 13 13 12 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 09 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM - 16 12 13 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON - 6 DNS 14 7 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - 8 DNS 15 6 ROEDER DAN 106 09 - 450 C RACINE WI HON - 14 DNS 16 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 09 - 450 C MILLERSBURG PA WAL - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - 1 1 1 25 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - 4 3 3 20 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - 3 6 4 18 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - 6 4 5 16 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 10 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - 7 5 6 0 RAUPP JEREMY 75 10 - Production A ROCKFORD IL HON - 5 8 7 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - 9 7 8 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - 8 9 9 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - 10 12 10 11 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - 13 10 11 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - 14 11 12 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - 12 13 13 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - 11 14 14 7 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - 15 15 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 1 1 2 2 22 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 2 2 4 3 20 RENCH TYLER 99 11 - Production B HEBRON IN HON 5 5 3 4 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 6 6 5 5 16 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 4 4 7 6 15 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 3 3 10 7 14 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 8 8 6 8 13 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 6 6 9 9 12 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 5 12 10 11 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 10 10 8 11 10 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 4 4 14 12 9 BEAVER CASEY 44 11 - Production B NORTH LIBERTY IA HON 8 8 11 13 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 7 7 13 14 7 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 2 20 15 0 PENROD COLTON 3 11 - Production B NEBO KY HON 7 7 17 16 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 3 3 21 17 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 9 9 16 18 3 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY PRP 11 11 15 19 0 HITCHCOCK DAKOTA 12 11 - Production B WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 18 20 0 REID NATHAN 68 11 - Production B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 10 10 19 21 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 12 12 22 22 0 ROA TREVOR 779 11 - Production B NAPPANEE IN HON 11 11 DNS 23 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 1 25 SHAW NIAMH 53/ 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 1 3 2 22 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 3 3 2 3 20 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 4 4 5 4 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 6 6 4 5 0 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 5 5 6 6 0 FINK WYATT 427 12 - Production C MT STERLING IL HON 4 4 8 7 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 3 3 10 8 13 EDDY LUCAS 007 12 - Production C MILAN MO HON 7 7 7 9 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 5 5 9 10 11 HAYES AUSTIN 17 12 - Production C WILTON IA SUZ 6 6 12 11 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 12 - Production C WADESVILLE IN HON 2 2 17 12 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 12 - Production C CALEDONIA WI YAM 9 9 11 13 0 LINARES LUKAS 45 12 - Production C UNION CITY TN HON 8 8 13 14 0 ROEDER DAN 106 12 - Production C RACINE WI HON 8 8 14 15 0 MILLER TYLER 53 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 16 16 5 DANIELS GRANT 6 12 - Production C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 10 10 18 17 0 HITCHCOCK CHEYANNE 124 12 - Production C WINNEBAGO IL SUZ 9 9 19 18 0 SHIFFER MAX 14 12 - Production C MILLERSBURG PA HON 2 2 DNS 19 2 RUEMELIN JACOB 113 12 - Production C MARENGO IL HON 10 10 DNS 20 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 11 11 DNS 21 0 HART TYLER 7 12 - Production C FREMONT WI HON DNS DNS 15 22 0 FISHER KRYSTAL 22/ 12 - Production C IOWA CITY IA HON DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - 1 1 1 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - 2 2 2 22 RAUPP JEREMY 75/ 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ROCKFORD IL HON - 3 3 3 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - 4 4 4 18 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ - 5 6 5 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - 7 7 6 15 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - 6 8 7 0 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - 13 5 8 0 RENCH TYLER 99 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HEBRON IN HON - 9 9 9 0 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - 8 11 10 11 AYRES QUENTIN 126 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman VINCENNES IN YAM - 11 10 11 0 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - 10 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM - 12 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSER NICHOLAS 77 14 - Junior 25+ PIPERSVILLE PA HON - 1 1 1 25 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - 2 2 2 22 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - 3 3 3 20 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - 4 4 4 0 LAMONS LUCAS 30 14 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - 5 5 5 16 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - 7 6 6 15 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 14 - Junior 25+ ARGENTINA // HON - 8 7 7 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 14 - Junior 25+ ROCHELLE IL YAM - 6 10 8 0 LEIMBACH PHILLIP 151 14 - Junior 25+ SAINT JOSEPH MO HON - 10 8 9 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - 9 9 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSE MERRILL 12 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman SIBLEY MO CAN - 1 1 1 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ROCHELLE IL YAM - 2 2 2 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - 4 3 3 20 ROSSATO RODRIGO 250 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // HON - 7 4 4 0 PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ARGENTINA // SUZ - 6 5 5 0 HALL NICHOLAS 8 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman PONCA CITY OK YAM - 3 10 6 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - 5 9 7 14 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - 9 6 8 13 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MONROE WI HON - 8 7 9 0 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - 11 8 10 0 BROOKS STEPHEN 3 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman CUB RUN KY YAM - 10 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - 2 1 1 25 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - 1 2 2 0 ELLINGSON RYAN 63 16 - Veteran 30+ B MONROE WI HON - 3 3 3 0 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - 4 4 4 0 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 16 - Veteran 30+ B MIAMI FL HON - 5 5 5 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - 7 6 6 15 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - 6 7 7 14 TERPAY JERRY 47 16 - Veteran 30+ B LEBANON NJ HON - 9 8 8 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - 8 9 9 12 DASSOW RYAN 13 16 - Veteran 30+ B CHATSWORTH IL HON - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FERRIS JR TODD 19 17 - Veteran 30+ C VALPARAISO IN YAM - 1 1 1 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 17 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - 3 2 2 22 BRUGGER JASON 711 17 - Veteran 30+ C SIOUX FALLS SD HON - 5 3 3 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - 4 4 4 18 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - 7 5 5 16 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - 6 6 6 0 FALKE JR. RYAN 0 17 - Veteran 30+ C FREMONT WI HON - 8 7 7 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - 2 13 8 13 FLIGGE SETH 51 17 - Veteran 30+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - 9 8 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN UNK - 10 9 10 11 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - 12 10 11 10 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - 11 11 12 9 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 17 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - 13 12 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALACIOS FEDERICO 269 18 - Senior 40+ ARGENTINA // SUZ - 2 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - 3 2 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 4 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - 5 4 4 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH YAM - 6 5 5 16 FLIGGE SETH 51 18 - Senior 40+ SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - 7 6 6 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 18 - Senior 40+ LA PORTE CITY IA HON - 8 7 7 0 CROSE MERRILL 12 18 - Senior 40+ SIBLEY MO CAN - 1 DNS 8 0 SOSEBEE BJ 6 18 - Senior 40+ TALMO GA HON - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - 1 1 1 25 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - 2 2 2 22 DOMASZEWSKI DANIEL 316 19 - Senior 40+ B MIAMI FL HON - 3 3 3 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRIS IAN 12 20 - Senior 40+ C GALENA IL YAM - 1 1 1 0 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - 2 2 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - 3 3 3 20 DROZD DUSTIN 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - 4 4 4 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - 5 5 5 16 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - 6 7 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - 8 6 7 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 1 1 1 25 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - 2 2 2 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL HON - 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - 3 2 2 22 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - 2 3 3 20 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 2 3 3 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - 6 5 5 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - 7 7 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 8 8 7 14 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA JB - 11 6 8 13 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - 9 9 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 10 10 10 11 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB - 5 DNS 11 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ODESSA TX JB - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - 4 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - 3 6 4 18 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - 6 4 5 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - 11 5 6 15 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - 9 7 7 14 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - 8 8 8 13 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - 7 9 9 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB - 5 13 10 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - 10 10 11 10 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 13 12 12 9 SMITH KYLE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 18 11 13 8 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) CARBONDALE IL JB - 14 15 14 0 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WINONA MN HON - 16 14 15 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN JB - 15 16 16 5 DORSEY CHASE 51 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STILLMAN VALLEY IL YAM - 17 17 17 0 HUGHES GAGE 482 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Ozark MO HON - 12 DNS 18 0 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NORTHBROOK IL YAM - DNS 18 19 0 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX JB - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44/ 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SPRINGTOWN TX KTM - 1 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - 2 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - 3 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - 5 4 4 18 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - 4 5 5 16 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - 6 6 6 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - 8 7 7 14 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KINCZFOGEL MATTHEW 104 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUSTISFORD WI HON - 1 1 1 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - 2 2 2 22 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - 3 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - 4 4 4 18 MILLER TYLER 222/ 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - 5 5 5 16 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - 6 6 6 15 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WINONA MN HON - 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY JB - 2 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 1 2 2 22 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA JB - 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 4 4 4 18 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - 5 6 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - 8 5 6 15 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - 6 8 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - Super Mini (12-15) MIDDLETOWN PA JB - 7 10 8 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - 14 7 9 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 10 11 10 11 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 9 12 11 10 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - 11 13 12 9 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN JB - 12 14 13 8 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - 13 15 14 7 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL YAM - DNS 9 15 6 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - 1 1 1 25 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - 3 2 2 22 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - 2 3 3 20 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - 4 4 4 18 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - 5 5 5 16 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - 1 2 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - 4 1 2 22 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - 3 3 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - 6 4 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - 5 5 5 16 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - 2 11 6 15 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - 10 6 7 14 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - 8 8 8 13 MOORE HOPE 13 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - 7 10 9 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - 11 7 10 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 9 9 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - 1 1 1 25 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - 4 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - 2 4 3 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - 5 3 4 18 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - 3 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 2 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 1 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - 3 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI HON - 4 4 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - 6 5 5 16 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 7 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 8 8 7 14 ORR BRAYDON 28 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - 9 9 8 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - 12 7 9 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - 11 10 10 11 KINCZFOGEL MATTHEW 104 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HUSTISFORD WI HON - 10 11 11 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - 5 DNS 12 0 JUICA IAN 71 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - 2 3 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 881 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - 3 4 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - 4 5 4 18 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH OTH - 8 2 5 16 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - 5 6 6 15 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - 7 7 7 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - 6 DNS 8 0 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - 2 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - 3 2 2 22 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - 4 3 3 20 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - 6 4 4 18 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - 5 6 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - 7 5 6 15 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 9 7 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - 8 8 8 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - 1 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - 2 2 2 22 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI HON - 3 3 3 20 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - 5 4 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - 6 5 5 16 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - 4 9 6 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - 8 6 7 14 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - 9 7 8 13 ORR BRAYDON 28 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - 10 8 9 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WYOMISSING PA KTM - 7 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH OTH - 1 1 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - 2 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - 3 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - 6 4 4 18 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - 5 6 5 16 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HARMONY MN COB - 4 7 6 0 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 7 5 7 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - 8 8 8 13 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN JB - 9 9 9 12 BROWN DAKODA 99/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA COB - 10 10 10 0 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - 11 11 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - 3 2 2 22 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH OTH - 2 3 3 20 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 4 4 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - 5 5 5 16 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - 7 6 6 15 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - 8 7 7 14 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 6 9 8 13 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - 9 8 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - 1 1 1 25 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - 2 2 2 22 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - 3 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - 5 5 4 18 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - 4 7 5 16 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - 9 4 6 15 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - 7 6 7 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - 8 8 8 13 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - 6 DNS 9 12 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 10 DNS 10 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - DNS DNS DNS 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH OTH - 1 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - 3 3 3 20 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - 5 4 4 18 POWELL JAYDON 24/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - 4 6 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - 6 5 6 15 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI HON - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - 1 2 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - 2 3 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - 5 1 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 39 - 50 Open (4-8) POWELL TN APX - 3 4 4 18 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC COB - 6 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR - 7 6 6 15 TATUM BLAKE 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - 8 7 7 14 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 4 12 8 0 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - 10 10 9 12 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - 13 8 10 11 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 12 9 11 10 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 11 11 12 0 CADDOCK TALAN 30 39 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - 9 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - 1 1 1 25 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - 2 2 2 22 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR - 4 3 3 20 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - 6 4 4 18 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 7 5 5 16 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - 8 7 6 15 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - 10 6 7 14 MOORE STORM 99 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DANVILLE OH DRR - 5 11 8 13 BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - 3 13 9 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 11 8 10 11 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - 12 9 11 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - 9 12 12 0 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - 14 10 13 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - 13 DNS 14 7 CADDOCK TALAN 30 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - 2 1 1 25 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - 1 2 2 22 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - 3 3 3 20 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - 6 4 4 18 TATUM BLAKE 24 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - 4 8 5 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - 8 5 6 15 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX - 7 6 7 14 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - 9 7 8 13 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - 10 9 9 12 GREEN HAYDEN 14 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - 11 10 10 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - 5 DNS 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier GALENA IL YAM -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON -     - 2 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 7 Sunset Ridge MX - 6/16/2018 Walnut, IL Class: Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KINDRICK DEVON 11 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 EARLYSVILLE VA HON - 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False