Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 40 38 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 1 1 45 HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 2 2 2 44 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 1 4 3 43 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 3 4 38 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 5 6 5 31 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 6 7 6 29 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 13 5 7 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 10 8 8 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 8 10 9 24 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 7 12 10 23 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 11 9 11 22 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 9 13 12 20 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 12 11 13 19 HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 2 1 1 25 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 1 2 2 22 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro Am PERU IN WAL - - 3 3 3 0 SEPESI COLE 345 02 - Pro Am MILAN MI YAM - - 5 6 4 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 8 4 5 16 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 8 6 15 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 5 7 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 7 7 8 13 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 9 9 12 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 10 DNS 10 11 SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 4 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 5 5 5 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 6 6 6 15 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 7 7 7 14 PROKOP-NETTE TONYA 542 03 - WMX SHELDON WI KAW - - 10 8 8 0 TRENT RACHEL 83 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 9 9 9 12 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0 MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - - 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 3 3 2 22 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 2 4 3 20 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 6 2 4 0 FORD BRYCE 44 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 7 5 0 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 10 5 6 15 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 9 6 7 14 ONEILL BRANDON 504 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BALDWIN MD HON - - 5 DNS 8 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 DNS 9 0 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) CLINTON TN YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 2 1 1 25 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 1 5 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 4 3 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 3 4 4 18 ELSWICK ELI 17 05 - Open B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 6 2 5 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 05 - Open B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 8 8 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 12 6 7 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 7 11 8 0 WENTZ ZACHARY 11/ 05 - Open B LAMBERTVILLE MI UNK - - 5 15 9 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 05 - Open B HARRIMAN TN HON - - 13 9 10 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON - - 11 12 11 0 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 10 13 12 0 SYKES BLAKE 213 05 - Open B ALGONAC MI YAM - - 9 16 13 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 19 7 14 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 16 10 15 6 REID NATHAN 68 05 - Open B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON - - 14 17 16 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - 18 14 17 4 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - - 15 18 18 3 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 17 19 19 2 ROLAND TRENTON 217 06 - Open C NEW LONDON MO HON - - 1 2 1 0 TOELLE JESSE 28/ 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON - - 3 3 2 0 BORKHOLDER JALYNN 404 06 - Open C NAPPANEE IN SUZ - - 4 4 3 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - - 5 5 4 18 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - - 2 11 5 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 06 - Open C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 7 7 6 0 OLEARY SHAWN 915 06 - Open C WYOMING MI YAM - - 6 8 7 0 BARTZ KEATON 616 06 - Open C HON - - 10 6 8 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 06 - Open C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 9 10 9 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON - - 11 12 10 11 EDDY LUCAS 007 06 - Open C MILAN MO HON - - DNS 1 11 0 EBBERT JACOB 910 06 - Open C MERRILLVILLE IN YAM - - 8 DNS 12 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 06 - Open C SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON - - DNS 9 13 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - - DNS DNS DNS 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - - 1 1 1 25 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 2 2 2 22 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - - 6 3 3 20 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 4 5 4 18 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - - 5 6 5 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON - - 8 4 6 15 ALLRED MICHAEL 44/ 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 3 9 7 0 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - - 7 7 8 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 9 10 9 12 HILL JACOB 826 07 - 450 A LANSING MI YAM - - DNS 8 10 0 KATZENMEYER JADEN 144 07 - 450 A HUTCHINSON MN HON - - 10 DNS 11 0 FORD BRYCE 44 07 - 450 A SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 - 5 3 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 4 - 4 4 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 1 7 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 3 - 3 6 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 7 - 7 5 7 14 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 5 - 5 9 8 13 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 10 - 10 8 9 12 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 2 - 2 16 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 9 - 9 10 11 10 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 8 - 8 11 12 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 7 - 7 12 13 8 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 6 - 6 13 14 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 17 15 0 REID NATHAN 68 08 - 450 B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 9 - 9 14 16 0 PLYLEY JACE 41 08 - 450 B LAGRANGE IN HON 8 - 8 15 17 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 6 - 6 20 18 0 PENROD COLTON 3 08 - 450 B NEBO KY HON 4 - 4 DNS 19 0 GREGG TYLER 723 08 - 450 B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM DNS - DNS 18 20 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ DNS - DNS 19 21 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 - 2 1 1 25 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 09 - 450 C ORANGE TX HON 3 - 3 2 2 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL 2 - 2 6 3 20 BORKHOLDER JALYNN 404 09 - 450 C NAPPANEE IN SUZ 8 - 8 3 4 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 09 - 450 C SAGINAW MI HON 4 - 4 7 5 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 09 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 5 - 5 9 6 0 CREECH COLEMAN 712 09 - 450 C DEPUTY IN YAM 15 2 10 5 7 0 DUNN JEREMY 3 09 - 450 C NASHVILLE MI SUZ 7 - 7 8 8 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 09 - 450 C SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 1 - 1 14 9 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 14 4 12 4 10 11 HALL AUSTIN 82 09 - 450 C CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 - 3 13 11 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON 1 - 1 15 12 9 EDDY LUCAS 007 09 - 450 C MILAN MO HON DNS 1 9 10 13 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 09 - 450 C FIFIELD WI HON 7 - 7 12 14 0 SIEMERS JOSH 97 09 - 450 C KIEL WI SUZ 9 3 11 11 15 0 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 6 - 6 16 16 0 HART TYLER 7/ 09 - 450 C FREMONT WI HON 5 - 5 17 17 0 FRAME DALTON 29 09 - 450 C GALVESTON IN YAM 4 - 4 19 18 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 DANIELS GRANT 6 09 - 450 C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 6 - 6 DNS 20 0 STOCKHOFF CODY 7 09 - 450 C BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 ROEDER DAN 106 09 - 450 C RACINE WI HON 10 12 10   - 0 EBBERT JACOB 910 09 - 450 C MERRILLVILLE IN YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 OLEARY SHAWN 915 09 - 450 C WYOMING MI YAM 11 6 11   - 0 MILLER TYLER 53/ 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 12 7 12   - 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 09 - 450 C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM 12 5 12   - 0 RUTH JAMES 91 09 - 450 C HON 13 13 13   - 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 09 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM 13 10 13   - 0 RUTH RYAN 36 09 - 450 C GRAND RAPIDS MI HON 14 8 14   - 0 KOZURA KYLE 5/ 09 - 450 C MONESSEN PA HON 15 11 15   - 0 SMITH JEREMY 20 09 - 450 C ELKHART IN HON 16 9 16   - 0 STOCKHOFF HUNTER 681 09 - 450 C BROOKVILLE IN HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 1 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 3 3 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 4 4 4 18 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 5 8 5 16 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 7 6 0 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - - 11 5 7 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 10 9 8 13 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 9 10 9 12 HUNT TROY 22 10 - Production A EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 8 12 10 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44/ 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 6 14 11 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - - 15 6 12 0 CARON MIKE 835 10 - Production A CLINTON TOWNSHI MI HON - - 13 11 13 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 14 13 14 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 12 15 15 0 FORD BRYCE 44 10 - Production A SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 16 DNS 16 0 JEURISSEN RYAN 189 10 - Production A BELLE PLAINE MN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 2 - 2 1 1 25 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 2 2 22 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 3 - 3 5 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 6 - 6 3 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 5 - 5 4 5 16 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 11 - Production B KIRKLIN IN HON 4 - 4 6 6 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 1 - 1 9 7 14 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 2 - 2 11 9 12 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 7 - 7 7 10 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 6 - 6 10 11 10 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 8 - 8 12 12 9 SYKES BLAKE 213 11 - Production B ALGONAC MI YAM 5 - 5 15 13 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 4 - 4 16 14 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 8 - 8 14 15 6 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 9 3 11 13 16 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 - 7 18 17 4 WENTZ ZACHARY 11/ 11 - Production B LAMBERTVILLE MI UNK 11 2 10 17 18 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 12 1 9 19 19 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 13 4 12 20 20 1 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 9 8 9   - 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN HON 10 9 10   - 0 PLYLEY JACE 41 11 - Production B LAGRANGE IN HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 PENROD COLTON 3 11 - Production B NEBO KY HON 11 5 11   - 0 SPINDLER RON 51 11 - Production B MIDLAND MI YAM 12 7 12   - 0 ICE CHRISTOPHER 4 11 - Production B SHEPHERD MI YAM 13 6 13   - 0 SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 25 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 2 - 2 3 2 22 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 - 1 4 3 20 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 5 - 5 5 4 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 4 - 4 6 5 16 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 9 3 11 2 6 15 FARRELL KENNY 04 12 - Production C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM 6 - 6 7 7 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 12 - Production C CALEDONIA WI YAM 4 - 4 10 8 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 7 - 7 8 9 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 12 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM 6 - 6 11 10 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 12 - Production C SAGINAW MI HON 2 - 2 15 11 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 12 - Production C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 10 2 10 9 12 0 ROEDER DAN 106 12 - Production C RACINE WI HON 8 - 8 12 13 0 MILLER TYLER 53/ 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 BARTZ KEATON 616 12 - Production C HON 7 - 7 14 15 0 STOCKHOFF CODY 7 12 - Production C BROOKVILLE IN HON 5 - 5 16 16 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 3 - 3 DNS 17 0 FRAME DALTON 29 12 - Production C GALVESTON IN YAM 3 - 3 DNS 18 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 9 1 9 DNS 19 2 STOCKHOFF HUNTER 681 12 - Production C BROOKVILLE IN HON 11 4 12 DNS 20 0 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 12 - Production C REEDSVILLE WI HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 ROLAND TRENTON 217 12 - Production C NEW LONDON MO HON 12 DNS 12   - 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 2 3 2 22 STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - - 4 2 3 0 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BALDWIN MD HON - - 3 4 4 0 KATZENMEYER JADEN 144 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUTCHINSON MN HON - - 8 7 5 0 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 9 6 15 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 9 8 7 0 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 11 10 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY HON - - 16 6 9 12 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - - 5 17 10 11 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CLINTON TN YAM - - 18 5 11 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ORANGE TX HON - - 12 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM - - 10 15 13 0 GREGG TYLER 723 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ODESSA MI YAM - - 13 13 14 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 17 11 15 0 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON - - 14 16 16 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 7 DNS 17 0 HUNT TROY 22 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman EARLVILLE IA YAM - - DNS 14 18 0 SCOTT DREW 74 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LEBANON IN HON - - 15 DNS 19 0 JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 1 2 2 22 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 4 3 3 20 PORTER MATTHEW 023 14 - Junior 25+ ILION NY PRP - - 3 4 4 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 14 - Junior 25+ ROCHELLE IL YAM - - 5 5 5 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 6 6 6 15 JEURISSEN RYAN 189 14 - Junior 25+ BELLE PLAINE MN HON - - 7 7 7 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ANDERSON CODY 871 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman WACONIA MN HON - - 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 3 4 2 22 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 6 2 3 20 KYLE TRAVIS 13 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ANGOLA IN HON - - 2 8 4 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ROCHELLE IL YAM - - 8 3 5 0 BERGER BILL 75 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 5 6 6 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 4 7 7 14 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 7 5 8 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 9 9 9 0 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 2 1 1 25 WIMMER JOSH 95 16 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 1 2 2 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 16 - Veteran 30+ B MERRILL WI UNK - - 3 5 3 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 5 6 4 18 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - - 4 7 5 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 9 3 6 15 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 10 4 7 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 6 8 8 13 SPINDLER RON 51 16 - Veteran 30+ B MIDLAND MI YAM - - 7 9 9 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 8 11 10 11 ICE CHRISTOPHER 4 16 - Veteran 30+ B SHEPHERD MI YAM - - 11 10 11 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - - 1 1 1 25 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 2 3 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 3 6 3 20 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 4 7 4 18 KRUEGER JEREMY 39 17 - Veteran 30+ C OREGON OH YAM - - 12 2 5 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 17 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - 9 5 6 0 SMITH JEREMY 20 17 - Veteran 30+ C ELKHART IN HON - - 6 8 7 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 11 4 8 13 STARNER JOSEPH 128 17 - Veteran 30+ C SAINT JOSEPH MI SUZ - - 7 9 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ - - 5 12 10 11 LAKIN JUSTIN 201 17 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI SUZ - - 8 10 11 0 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - - 10 11 12 0 PETERSON GLENN 55 17 - Veteran 30+ C SKANDIA MI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 2 2 22 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - - DNS 3 3 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH UNK - - DNS DNS DNS 0 LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 3 3 20 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 4 5 4 0 SANDERS MATTHEW 865 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKSTON IN SUZ - - 6 4 5 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 DNS 6 15 MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - - 1 1 1 25 HUNT GORDON 77 20 - Senior 40+ C SAULT STE MARIA ON HON - - 2 3 2 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - 4 2 3 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 3 4 4 0 DROZD DUSTIN 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - - 7 5 5 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 6 6 6 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 9 8 7 14 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Senior 40+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 5 12 8 0 SEELEY II LARRY 422 20 - Senior 40+ C BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 12 7 9 0 FULKS STEPHEN 73 20 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 10 9 10 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 20 - Senior 40+ C LA PORTE CITY IA HON - - 8 11 11 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 11 10 12 9 BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 2 1 0 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Masters 50+ FRANKFORT NY HON - - 4 1 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 3 3 20 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - - 5 4 4 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL LAE - - 7 5 5 16 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 3 DNS 6 15 MOORE JACK 60 21 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON - - 6 DNS 7 0 YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 1 1 25 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 1 2 2 22 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 3 3 3 20 PROKOP-NETTE TONYA 542 22 - Women (25+) SHELDON WI KAW - - 5 4 4 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 DNS 5 0 LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 1 2 2 22 DECKER ZACK 23 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM - - 3 3 3 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 5 4 18 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 6 7 5 16 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 6 6 15 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 11 4 7 14 HUGHES GAGE 482 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Ozark MO HON - - 7 12 8 0 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI UNK - - 12 8 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 10 10 10 11 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON - - 9 11 11 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNF 9 12 0 JUICA IAN 71 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 5 DNS 13 0 SMITH ZACH 604 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) GLADSTONE IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 4 2 2 22 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 3 3 3 20 BAIRD LANE 25 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY JB - - 1 5 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - - 5 4 5 16 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 11 6 6 15 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - 8 9 7 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 12 8 8 13 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 10 10 9 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 14 7 10 11 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 9 13 11 10 SMITH KYLE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 13 12 12 9 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WINONA MN HON - - 15 11 13 0 SMITH ZACH 604 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) GLADSTONE IL HON - - 18 14 14 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 16 16 15 6 DORSEY CHASE 51 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STILLMAN VALLEY IL YAM - - 19 15 16 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 6 DNS 17 4 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 7 DNS 18 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 17 DNS 19 0 WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 1 2 2 22 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 4 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 3 6 4 18 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 6 4 5 0 HUGHES GAGE 482 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Ozark MO HON - - 5 5 6 0 HJELMEN CARSON 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) AUSTIN MN YAM - - 7 7 7 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 8 DNS 8 13 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 9 DNS 9 12 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 3 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 4 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 6 5 4 18 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 5 6 5 16 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI UNK - - 7 7 6 0 BUDREAU TY 11 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 8 8 7 0 HJELMEN CARSON 44 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AUSTIN MN YAM - - 1 DNS 8 0 HEMAUER MYLES 22 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DE PERE WI HON - - DNS 4 9 0 STAPLETON JACK 4 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NEW LENOX IL HON - - 9 DNS 10 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 3 1 25 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 5 1 2 22 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON - - 4 6 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 6 5 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 3 8 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 9 4 6 15 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY KAS - - 13 2 7 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 7 8 13 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 7 12 9 12 YPMA OWEN 23 27 - Super Mini (12-15) LYNN MI UNK - - 11 9 10 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 2 DNF 11 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - - 12 11 12 9 MALLORY CAMRYN 500 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PIGEON MI HON - - 14 10 13 0 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 10 DNS 14 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MARINE CITY MI UNK - - 1 2 1 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 2 22 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 8 1 3 20 SYKES MCKENNA 71 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) ALGONAC MI UNK - - 3 6 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 2 7 5 0 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - - 7 4 6 15 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 6 5 7 14 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 5 DNS 8 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 1 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 2 2 2 22 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 3 20 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 4 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 5 5 5 16 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - - 6 6 6 15 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 8 9 7 14 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 7 10 8 13 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 29 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 10 8 9 0 DAY SWAY 887 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM - - 9 11 10 0 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - DNS 7 11 0 DAY PAYTON 731 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR - - 11 DNS 12 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - DNS 12 13 8 DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 BROWN DAKODA 99 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 5 5 4 18 CENTOFANTI JAYDIN 84 30 - 125 (8-15) HANOVERTON OH YAM - - 7 4 5 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 4 7 6 15 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 30 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM - - 6 6 7 0 KOSTICH WILLIAM 1 30 - 125 (8-15) BELLEVILLE MI YAM - - DNS 8 8 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 4 4 18 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 5 5 5 0 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 8 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 7 7 7 14 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 6 8 8 13 KRUSE LANDEN 176 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 10 9 9 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 9 11 10 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 11 10 11 10 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 1 3 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 5 2 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 881 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 3 4 3 20 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 2 6 4 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 4 5 5 16 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 7 8 6 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH UNK - - DNS 1 7 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 6 DNS 8 13 BROWN DAKODA 99 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - DNS 7 9 0 DAY SWAY 887 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - DNS 9 11 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 9 DNS 12 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - - 1 2 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 3 1 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 4 4 4 0 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MARINE CITY MI APX - - 6 7 5 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 9 5 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 8 8 7 14 PARSLEY EVAN 967 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 7 9 8 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 11 6 9 12 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 12 10 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 10 10 11 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 12 11 12 9 JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 2 1 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 4 3 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 5 4 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 6 5 5 16 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 10 6 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 7 6 7 14 KRUSE LANDEN 176 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 9 8 8 0 YPMA OWEN 23 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LYNN MI JB - - 8 9 9 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - DNS 7 10 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 1 1 25 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 6 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 5 3 3 20 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 4 4 4 0 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 7 5 16 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH UNK - - 2 9 6 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 9 5 7 0 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 8 6 8 13 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 7 11 9 12 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - 11 8 10 11 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 10 12 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - - 13 13 12 9 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN YAM - - DNS 10 13 8 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 12 DNS 14 7 TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH UNK - - 3 2 2 22 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 5 3 3 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 6 4 4 18 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 7 5 5 16 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 2 11 6 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 10 6 7 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 9 7 8 13 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 4 12 9 12 DAY PAYTON 731 36 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR - - 11 10 10 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 8 13 11 10 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - DNS 8 12 0 CONWAY TY 2 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - DNS 9 13 0 TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 3 2 2 22 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 4 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 4 5 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 7 3 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 6 7 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 9 8 7 14 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 10 8 13 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 13 9 9 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 11 11 10 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 10 13 11 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 12 12 12 0 SNYDER BLAZE 651 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BRECKENRIDGE MI DRR - - 14 14 13 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 DNS 14 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - DNS 6 15 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH UNK - - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 3 2 22 BRACE EVAN 21/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 6 2 3 20 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 3 5 4 18 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 5 4 5 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 4 6 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 7 7 7 14 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB - - 8 8 8 13 CONWAY TY 2 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 9 9 9 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 2 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 1 3 2 22 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 3 2 3 20 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 4 4 4 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 5 6 5 16 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 6 7 6 15 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR - - 7 8 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 8 9 8 13 ROSE MADDY 6 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 13 5 9 0 STYS ETHAN 32 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB - - 9 10 10 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 11 11 11 10 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 10 14 12 9 CADDOCK TALAN 30 39 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 14 12 13 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 12 15 14 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 15 13 15 0 KRUSE KYLER 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 16 16 16 0 BOWER JAYDEN 63 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SHERIDAN MI COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 1 1 1 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 3 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 4 4 4 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 6 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR - - 5 8 6 15 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 8 6 7 0 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 9 7 8 13 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 7 11 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 10 9 10 0 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 13 10 11 10 MILLHISLER TREY 104 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HOPE MI DRR - - 12 12 12 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 11 13 13 8 KRUSE KYLER 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 15 14 14 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 14 15 15 6 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - DNS DNS DNS 0 JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 2 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 1 3 2 22 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX - - 5 2 3 20 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - - 7 4 4 18 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 4 7 5 16 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 6 6 6 15 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 10 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 10 5 8 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - - 8 8 9 12 EDDY JACE 88 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MILAN MO COB - - 9 9 10 0 MILLHISLER TREY 104 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPE MI DRR - - 11 11 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - - 12 12 12 9 HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON - -     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 2 2 2 44 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 MERRILL WI UNK - - 1 1 1 0 PATE PATRICK 19 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OVERBROOK KS HON - - 4 3 2 0 RITSEMA DUSTIN 722 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 PAW PAW MI HON - - 5 4 3 0 MIRMAN VINCENT 535 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NEW FRANKLIN OH HON - - 3 6 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NILES MI HON - - 2 7 5 0 DUBRIDGE MITCH 726 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OTSEGO MI HON - - 6 5 6 0 RUTH RYAN 36 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 10 2 7 0 MILLER RYAN 52 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 HON - - 7 8 8 0 RUTH JAMES 91 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 HON - - 8 DNS 9 0 JACKSON RONALD 53 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 9 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 01 - Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 3 1 1 45 HETRICK JOEL 1 01 - Pro SENECA PA HON - - 2 2 2 44 WIENEN CHAD 44 01 - Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 1 4 3 43 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 4 3 4 38 WEWERKA PARKER 9 01 - Pro LIVE OAK FL HON - - 5 6 5 31 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 6 7 6 29 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 13 5 7 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 10 8 8 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 8 10 9 24 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ HON - - 7 12 10 23 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 11 9 11 22 KOELLING DRAKE 798 01 - Pro BRIMFIELD IL HON - - 9 13 12 20 LEWIS WES 79 01 - Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 12 11 13 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 02 - Pro Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOAG BRANDON 2 02 - Pro Am KENNARD NE HON - - 2 1 1 25 MYERS ALAN 24 02 - Pro Am PARIS TN SUZ - - 1 2 2 22 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro Am PERU IN WAL - - 3 3 3 0 SEPESI COLE 345 02 - Pro Am MILAN MI YAM - - 5 6 4 0 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro Am BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 8 4 5 16 FORD CODY 52 02 - Pro Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 8 6 15 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 5 7 0 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 7 7 8 13 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 9 9 12 WEWERKA PARKER 9 02 - Pro Am LIVE OAK FL HON - - 10 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 03 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 03 - WMX BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 03 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 BERGER ANDREA 75 03 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 03 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 4 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 03 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 5 5 5 0 MONK MICHELLE 15 03 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 6 6 6 15 GRANT MICHELE 826 03 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 7 7 7 14 PROKOP-NETTE TONYA 542 03 - WMX SHELDON WI KAW - - 10 8 8 0 TRENT RACHEL 83 03 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 9 9 9 12 BENNETT SEASON 22 03 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MICKELSON NOAH 100 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SALISBURY NC HON - - 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) PERU IN WAL - - 3 3 2 22 FORD CODY 52 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 2 4 3 20 HILL TROY 14 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BEAVERDAM VA HON - - 6 2 4 0 FORD BRYCE 44 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 4 7 5 0 STEVENS JACOB 21 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 10 5 6 15 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 9 6 7 14 ONEILL BRANDON 504 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) BALDWIN MD HON - - 5 DNS 8 0 COCHRAN JARON 563 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 DNS 9 0 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 04 - Open Pro Sport (Pro-Am/A) CLINTON TN YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 05 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHMOND KORIE 23 05 - Open B AKRON OH HON - - 2 1 1 25 BERGER BEN 75 05 - Open B CATO WI YAM - - 1 5 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 05 - Open B EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 4 3 3 20 COX DONAVAN 10 05 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 3 4 4 18 ELSWICK ELI 17 05 - Open B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 6 2 5 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 05 - Open B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 8 8 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 05 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 12 6 7 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 05 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 7 11 8 0 WENTZ ZACHARY 11/ 05 - Open B LAMBERTVILLE MI UNK - - 5 15 9 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 05 - Open B HARRIMAN TN HON - - 13 9 10 0 TOELLE JAY 21 05 - Open B PHILLIPS WI HON - - 11 12 11 0 GLASS DEREK 115 05 - Open B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 10 13 12 0 SYKES BLAKE 213 05 - Open B ALGONAC MI YAM - - 9 16 13 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 05 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 19 7 14 0 BERGER ANDREA 75/ 05 - Open B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 16 10 15 6 REID NATHAN 68 05 - Open B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON - - 14 17 16 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 05 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - 18 14 17 4 GALLO JOSEPH 111 05 - Open B ROME OH YAM - - 15 18 18 3 TORRENS SETH 58 05 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 17 19 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 06 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROLAND TRENTON 217 06 - Open C NEW LONDON MO HON - - 1 2 1 0 TOELLE JESSE 28/ 06 - Open C FIFIELD WI HON - - 3 3 2 0 BORKHOLDER JALYNN 404 06 - Open C NAPPANEE IN SUZ - - 4 4 3 0 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 06 - Open C ORANGE TX HON - - 5 5 4 18 SIEMERS JOSH 97 06 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - - 2 11 5 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 06 - Open C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 7 7 6 0 OLEARY SHAWN 915 06 - Open C WYOMING MI YAM - - 6 8 7 0 BARTZ KEATON 616 06 - Open C HON - - 10 6 8 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 06 - Open C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 9 10 9 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open C LEBANON IN HON - - 11 12 10 11 EDDY LUCAS 007 06 - Open C MILAN MO HON - - DNS 1 11 0 EBBERT JACOB 910 06 - Open C MERRILLVILLE IN YAM - - 8 DNS 12 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 06 - Open C SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON - - DNS 9 13 0 VALLONE NICK 81 06 - Open C APPLETON WI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 06 - Open C BOW NH WAL - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 07 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 07 - 450 A PERU IN HON - - 1 1 1 25 SEELEY CHASE 529 07 - 450 A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 2 2 2 22 SKUBAL JUDD 20 07 - 450 A MENASHA WI YAM - - 6 3 3 20 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 07 - 450 A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 4 5 4 18 DAVIS TYLER 308 07 - 450 A MARION IA YAM - - 5 6 5 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 07 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON - - 8 4 6 15 ALLRED MICHAEL 44/ 07 - 450 A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 3 9 7 0 HUDSON TY 9 07 - 450 A ENID OK YAM - - 7 7 8 0 ROWSE DYLAN 77 07 - 450 A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 9 10 9 12 HILL JACOB 826 07 - 450 A LANSING MI YAM - - DNS 8 10 0 KATZENMEYER JADEN 144 07 - 450 A HUTCHINSON MN HON - - 10 DNS 11 0 FORD BRYCE 44 07 - 450 A SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 08 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - 450 B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 1 1 25 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - 450 B OMAHA NE HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 08 - 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 - 5 3 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 08 - 450 B MONAHANS TX HON 4 - 4 4 4 18 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - 450 B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 1 - 1 7 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - 450 B WHITESTOWN IN HON 3 - 3 6 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 08 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 7 - 7 5 7 14 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 08 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 5 - 5 9 8 13 FOSTER CAMERON 642 08 - 450 B WATERTOWN NY HON 10 - 10 8 9 12 SCALETTI GAGE 109 08 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON 2 - 2 16 10 11 ROBERTS TYLER 9 08 - 450 B ORANGE TX HON 9 - 9 10 11 10 TOELLE JAY 21 08 - 450 B PHILLIPS WI HON 8 - 8 11 12 0 GALLO JOSEPH 111 08 - 450 B ROME OH YAM 7 - 7 12 13 8 GLASS DEREK 115 08 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 6 - 6 13 14 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 08 - 450 B LAURA OH HON 3 - 3 17 15 0 REID NATHAN 68 08 - 450 B SAULT ST MARIE ON HON 9 - 9 14 16 0 PLYLEY JACE 41 08 - 450 B LAGRANGE IN HON 8 - 8 15 17 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 08 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON 6 - 6 20 18 0 PENROD COLTON 3 08 - 450 B NEBO KY HON 4 - 4 DNS 19 0 GREGG TYLER 723 08 - 450 B LAKE ODESSA MI YAM DNS - DNS 18 20 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 08 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ DNS - DNS 19 21 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 09 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 09 - 450 C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 2 - 2 1 1 25 ROBERTS BRENDON 9 09 - 450 C ORANGE TX HON 3 - 3 2 2 0 WUELLENWEBER COLE 70 09 - 450 C BOW NH WAL 2 - 2 6 3 20 BORKHOLDER JALYNN 404 09 - 450 C NAPPANEE IN SUZ 8 - 8 3 4 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 09 - 450 C SAGINAW MI HON 4 - 4 7 5 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 09 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 5 - 5 9 6 0 CREECH COLEMAN 712 09 - 450 C DEPUTY IN YAM 15 2 10 5 7 0 DUNN JEREMY 3 09 - 450 C NASHVILLE MI SUZ 7 - 7 8 8 0 VISNIC JACOB 55 09 - 450 C SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 1 - 1 14 9 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 09 - 450 C NEBO KY HON 14 4 12 4 10 11 HALL AUSTIN 82 09 - 450 C CALEDONIA WI YAM 3 - 3 13 11 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 09 - 450 C DE PERE WI HON 1 - 1 15 12 9 EDDY LUCAS 007 09 - 450 C MILAN MO HON DNS 1 9 10 13 0 TOELLE JESSE 28 09 - 450 C FIFIELD WI HON 7 - 7 12 14 0 SIEMERS JOSH 97 09 - 450 C KIEL WI SUZ 9 3 11 11 15 0 HUFF KYLE 34 09 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 6 - 6 16 16 0 HART TYLER 7/ 09 - 450 C FREMONT WI HON 5 - 5 17 17 0 FRAME DALTON 29 09 - 450 C GALVESTON IN YAM 4 - 4 19 18 0 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 09 - 450 C GREENVILLE WI HON 8 - 8 18 19 2 DANIELS GRANT 6 09 - 450 C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 6 - 6 DNS 20 0 STOCKHOFF CODY 7 09 - 450 C BROOKVILLE IN HON 9 DNS 9   - 0 ROEDER DAN 106 09 - 450 C RACINE WI HON 10 12 10   - 0 EBBERT JACOB 910 09 - 450 C MERRILLVILLE IN YAM 10 DNS 10   - 0 VALLONE NICK 81 09 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 OLEARY SHAWN 915 09 - 450 C WYOMING MI YAM 11 6 11   - 0 MILLER TYLER 53/ 09 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 12 7 12   - 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 09 - 450 C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM 12 5 12   - 0 RUTH JAMES 91 09 - 450 C HON 13 13 13   - 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 09 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM 13 10 13   - 0 RUTH RYAN 36 09 - 450 C GRAND RAPIDS MI HON 14 8 14   - 0 KOZURA KYLE 5/ 09 - 450 C MONESSEN PA HON 15 11 15   - 0 SMITH JEREMY 20 09 - 450 C ELKHART IN HON 16 9 16   - 0 STOCKHOFF HUNTER 681 09 - 450 C BROOKVILLE IN HON DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 10 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUYER BROGAN 24 10 - Production A PERU IN HON - - 1 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 10 - Production A ELGIN IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 STEVENS JACOB 21 10 - Production A FOGELSVILLE PA HON - - 3 3 3 20 HUDSON TY 9 10 - Production A ENID OK YAM - - 4 4 4 18 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 10 - Production A BAY CITY MI YAM - - 5 8 5 16 COCHRAN JARON 563 10 - Production A MARION CENTER PA HON - - 7 7 6 0 STECKLY SAM 90 10 - Production A OXFORD IA HON - - 11 5 7 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 10 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 10 9 8 13 ROWSE DYLAN 77 10 - Production A ARROWWOOD AB YAM - - 9 10 9 12 HUNT TROY 22 10 - Production A EARLVILLE IA YAM - - 8 12 10 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44/ 10 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 6 14 11 0 DAVIS TYLER 308 10 - Production A MARION IA YAM - - 15 6 12 0 CARON MIKE 835 10 - Production A CLINTON TOWNSHI MI HON - - 13 11 13 0 STERK KEATON 38 10 - Production A CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 14 13 14 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 10 - Production A BURLINGTON MI HON - - 12 15 15 0 FORD BRYCE 44 10 - Production A SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 16 DNS 16 0 JEURISSEN RYAN 189 10 - Production A BELLE PLAINE MN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 11 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHMOND KORIE 23 11 - Production B AKRON OH HON 2 - 2 1 1 25 PARRISH CARSON 8 11 - Production B ODESSA TX HON 1 - 1 2 2 22 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 11 - Production B DES MOINES IA YAM 3 - 3 5 3 20 CRAWFORD NICK 37 11 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 6 - 6 3 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 11 - Production B OMAHA NE HON 5 - 5 4 5 16 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 11 - Production B KIRKLIN IN HON 4 - 4 6 6 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 11 - Production B WHITESTOWN IN HON 1 - 1 9 7 14 SCALETTI GAGE 109 11 - Production B EDISON NJ HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 11 - Production B LAURA OH HON 2 - 2 11 9 12 HUNT MASON 08 11 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 7 - 7 7 10 0 FOSTER CAMERON 642 11 - Production B WATERTOWN NY HON 6 - 6 10 11 10 ROBERTS TYLER 9 11 - Production B ORANGE TX HON 8 - 8 12 12 9 SYKES BLAKE 213 11 - Production B ALGONAC MI YAM 5 - 5 15 13 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 11 - Production B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 4 - 4 16 14 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 11 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON 8 - 8 14 15 6 COX DONAVAN 10 11 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 9 3 11 13 16 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 - 7 18 17 4 WENTZ ZACHARY 11/ 11 - Production B LAMBERTVILLE MI UNK 11 2 10 17 18 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 11 - Production B EARLYSVILLE VA HON 12 1 9 19 19 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 11 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 13 4 12 20 20 1 TORRENS SETH 58 11 - Production B NEWARK OH HON 9 8 9   - 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 11 - Production B HARRIMAN TN HON 10 9 10   - 0 PLYLEY JACE 41 11 - Production B LAGRANGE IN HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 PENROD COLTON 3 11 - Production B NEBO KY HON 11 5 11   - 0 SPINDLER RON 51 11 - Production B MIDLAND MI YAM 12 7 12   - 0 ICE CHRISTOPHER 4 11 - Production B SHEPHERD MI YAM 13 6 13   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 12 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHAW NIAMH 53 12 - Production C BOWLING GREEN KY SUZ 1 - 1 1 1 25 GOLEN ANTHONY 42 12 - Production C JEFFERSON OH HON 2 - 2 3 2 22 BEEBE GAGE 99 12 - Production C CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 - 1 4 3 20 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 5 - 5 5 4 0 PLEASANT DYLAN 225 12 - Production C NEBO KY HON 4 - 4 6 5 16 COSTELIC SAWYER 15 12 - Production C GREENVILLE WI HON 9 3 11 2 6 15 FARRELL KENNY 04 12 - Production C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM 6 - 6 7 7 0 HALL AUSTIN 82 12 - Production C CALEDONIA WI YAM 4 - 4 10 8 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 12 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM 7 - 7 8 9 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 12 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM 6 - 6 11 10 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 12 - Production C SAGINAW MI HON 2 - 2 15 11 0 DANIELS GRANT 6 12 - Production C LAPORTE CTY IA HON 10 2 10 9 12 0 ROEDER DAN 106 12 - Production C RACINE WI HON 8 - 8 12 13 0 MILLER TYLER 53/ 12 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 8 - 8 13 14 7 BARTZ KEATON 616 12 - Production C HON 7 - 7 14 15 0 STOCKHOFF CODY 7 12 - Production C BROOKVILLE IN HON 5 - 5 16 16 0 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 12 - Production C DE PERE WI HON 3 - 3 DNS 17 0 FRAME DALTON 29 12 - Production C GALVESTON IN YAM 3 - 3 DNS 18 0 SCOTT DREW 74 12 - Production C LEBANON IN HON 9 1 9 DNS 19 2 STOCKHOFF HUNTER 681 12 - Production C BROOKVILLE IN HON 11 4 12 DNS 20 0 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 12 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 10 DNS 10   - 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 12 - Production C REEDSVILLE WI HON 11 DNS 11   - 0 ROLAND TRENTON 217 12 - Production C NEW LONDON MO HON 12 DNS 12   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEELEY CHASE 529 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BURLINGTON MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 TRENT TYLER 12 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUNTINGBURG IN YAM - - 2 3 2 22 STECKLY SAM 90 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman OXFORD IA HON - - 4 2 3 0 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BALDWIN MD HON - - 3 4 4 0 KATZENMEYER JADEN 144 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman HUTCHINSON MN HON - - 8 7 5 0 COX DONAVAN 10 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 9 6 15 MEYER GRAMM 417 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman AMANA IA HON - - 9 8 7 0 BERGER BEN 75 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CATO WI YAM - - 11 10 8 13 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BROOKS KY HON - - 16 6 9 12 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman BAY CITY MI YAM - - 5 17 10 11 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CLINTON TN YAM - - 18 5 11 0 ROBERTS TYLER 9 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman ORANGE TX HON - - 12 12 12 0 NEKOLA CHANCE 334 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman DES MOINES IA YAM - - 10 15 13 0 GREGG TYLER 723 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LAKE ODESSA MI YAM - - 13 13 14 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman CHARLOTTE IA YAM - - 17 11 15 0 ROHR TODD 94 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman MASSILLON OH HON - - 14 16 16 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 7 DNS 17 0 HUNT TROY 22 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman EARLVILLE IA YAM - - DNS 14 18 0 SCOTT DREW 74 13 - College (16-24) Sportsman LEBANON IN HON - - 15 DNS 19 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 14 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANSSEN CODY 25 14 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 2 1 1 25 CESARONI BRANDON 243 14 - Junior 25+ ELGIN IL HON - - 1 2 2 22 SKUBAL JUDD 20 14 - Junior 25+ MENASHA WI YAM - - 4 3 3 20 PORTER MATTHEW 023 14 - Junior 25+ ILION NY PRP - - 3 4 4 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 14 - Junior 25+ ROCHELLE IL YAM - - 5 5 5 0 HILL JACOB 826 14 - Junior 25+ LANSING MI YAM - - 6 6 6 15 JEURISSEN RYAN 189 14 - Junior 25+ BELLE PLAINE MN HON - - 7 7 7 0 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 14 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON CODY 871 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman WACONIA MN HON - - 1 1 1 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 60 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 3 4 2 22 HILL JACOB 826 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman LANSING MI YAM - - 6 2 3 20 KYLE TRAVIS 13 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ANGOLA IN HON - - 2 8 4 0 MEDINE JUSTIN 129 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman ROCHELLE IL YAM - - 8 3 5 0 BERGER BILL 75 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 5 6 6 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MILFORD IN HON - - 4 7 7 14 ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman EVANS GA HON - - 7 5 8 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 15 - Veteran 30+ Sportsman MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 16 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROOYAKKERS STEVEN 49 16 - Veteran 30+ B EVANS GA HON - - 2 1 1 25 WIMMER JOSH 95 16 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 1 2 2 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 16 - Veteran 30+ B MERRILL WI UNK - - 3 5 3 0 SMITH TYLER 15 16 - Veteran 30+ B WAYNESBURG PA YAM - - 5 6 4 18 PLAZA LEN 641 16 - Veteran 30+ B UNION IL HON - - 4 7 5 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 16 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 9 3 6 15 LOOMIS TED 23 16 - Veteran 30+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 10 4 7 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 16 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 6 8 8 13 SPINDLER RON 51 16 - Veteran 30+ B MIDLAND MI YAM - - 7 9 9 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 16 - Veteran 30+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 8 11 10 11 ICE CHRISTOPHER 4 16 - Veteran 30+ B SHEPHERD MI YAM - - 11 10 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 17 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TUCKER KENNETH 231 17 - Veteran 30+ C LEBANON KY HON - - 1 1 1 25 DISKIN CHRIS 238 17 - Veteran 30+ C LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 2 3 2 22 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 17 - Veteran 30+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 3 6 3 20 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 17 - Veteran 30+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 4 7 4 18 KRUEGER JEREMY 39 17 - Veteran 30+ C OREGON OH YAM - - 12 2 5 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 17 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - 9 5 6 0 SMITH JEREMY 20 17 - Veteran 30+ C ELKHART IN HON - - 6 8 7 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 17 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 11 4 8 13 STARNER JOSEPH 128 17 - Veteran 30+ C SAINT JOSEPH MI SUZ - - 7 9 9 0 CRABTREE DANIEL 88 17 - Veteran 30+ C FRANKFORT IN SUZ - - 5 12 10 11 LAKIN JUSTIN 201 17 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI SUZ - - 8 10 11 0 RAY JASON 527 17 - Veteran 30+ C DES MOINES IA YAM - - 10 11 12 0 PETERSON GLENN 55 17 - Veteran 30+ C SKANDIA MI HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 18 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 18 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 18 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 2 2 22 JENKINS BRIAN 0 18 - Senior 40+ WARREN OH HON - - DNS 3 3 0 OSBORN JEREMY 369 18 - Senior 40+ NASHPORT OH UNK - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 19 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOOMIS TED 23 19 - Senior 40+ B KINGSTON IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 PLAZA LEN 641 19 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 19 - Senior 40+ B FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 3 3 20 BILAND SR MICHAEL 76 19 - Senior 40+ B CLAY MI HON - - 4 5 4 0 SANDERS MATTHEW 865 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKSTON IN SUZ - - 6 4 5 0 HURST RANDY 50 19 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 20 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANSKE MATT 150 20 - Senior 40+ C LA CROSSE WI HON - - 1 1 1 25 HUNT GORDON 77 20 - Senior 40+ C SAULT STE MARIA ON HON - - 2 3 2 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - 4 2 3 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 20 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 3 4 4 0 DROZD DUSTIN 30/ 20 - Senior 40+ C Des Moines IA YAM - - 7 5 5 0 FAMILETTI SEAN 421 20 - Senior 40+ C CLARKS SUMMIT PA YAM - - 6 6 6 0 PATE PATRICK 19 20 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 9 8 7 14 FLIGGE SETH 51 20 - Senior 40+ C SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 5 12 8 0 SEELEY II LARRY 422 20 - Senior 40+ C BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 12 7 9 0 FULKS STEPHEN 73 20 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 10 9 10 0 DANIELS KENDALL 70 20 - Senior 40+ C LA PORTE CITY IA HON - - 8 11 11 0 CONCIA JOSEPH 30 20 - Senior 40+ C POUGHKEEPSIE NY HON - - 11 10 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 21 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BILL 75 21 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 2 1 0 PORTER DAVID 17 21 - Masters 50+ FRANKFORT NY HON - - 4 1 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 2 3 3 20 PELHAM TERRY 65 21 - Masters 50+ JONESVILLE MI HON - - 5 4 4 0 STROHM RANDY 36 21 - Masters 50+ ROBINSON IL LAE - - 7 5 5 16 HURST RANDY 50 21 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 3 DNS 6 15 MOORE JACK 60 21 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON - - 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 22 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YOUNG EMILY 19 22 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 1 1 25 MONK MICHELLE 15 22 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - 1 2 2 22 GRANT MICHELE 826 22 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 3 3 3 20 PROKOP-NETTE TONYA 542 22 - Women (25+) SHELDON WI KAW - - 5 4 4 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 22 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 4 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LINDQUIST MAX 07 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 1 2 2 22 DECKER ZACK 23 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM - - 3 3 3 0 SALINAS AARON 7 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 4 5 4 18 OSBORNE COREY 19 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) HAYES VA HON - - 6 7 5 16 RICHARDS CHASE 409 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 8 6 6 15 EBDON JR TOM 70 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MULMUR ON HON - - 11 4 7 14 HUGHES GAGE 482 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) Ozark MO HON - - 7 12 8 0 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI UNK - - 12 8 9 0 MERRITT CJ 238 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 10 10 10 11 JOHNSON KYLE 17 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) SAINT PETER MN HON - - 9 11 11 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - DNF 9 12 0 JUICA IAN 71 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 5 DNS 13 0 SMITH ZACH 604 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) GLADSTONE IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 23 - Youth All Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER BLAIR 311 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 4 2 2 22 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 3 3 3 20 BAIRD LANE 25 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY JB - - 1 5 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI WAL - - 5 4 5 16 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON - - 11 6 6 15 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI HON - - 8 9 7 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 12 8 8 13 HEMAUER JACOB 10 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 10 10 9 0 EBDON JR TOM 70 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MULMUR ON HON - - 14 7 10 11 SVOB TYLER 103 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 9 13 11 10 SMITH KYLE 44 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 13 12 12 9 MERCHLEWITZ MASON 4 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) WINONA MN HON - - 15 11 13 0 SMITH ZACH 604 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) GLADSTONE IL HON - - 18 14 14 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - 16 16 15 6 DORSEY CHASE 51 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) STILLMAN VALLEY IL YAM - - 19 15 16 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - 6 DNS 17 4 JUICA IAN 71 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 7 DNS 18 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 24 - 250 Mod (13-17) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 17 DNS 19 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER LANCE 133 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 2 1 1 25 LINDQUIST MAX 07 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LITTLE SUAMICO WI WAL - - 1 2 2 22 MILLER BLAIR 311 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM - - 4 3 3 20 SALINAS AARON 7 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 3 6 4 18 HEMAUER JACOB 10 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 6 4 5 0 HUGHES GAGE 482 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Ozark MO HON - - 5 5 6 0 HJELMEN CARSON 44 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) AUSTIN MN YAM - - 7 7 7 0 SVOB TYLER 103 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 8 DNS 8 13 TROWER MADYSON 72 25 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 9 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON - - 2 1 1 25 KAYSER MITCH 88 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WATERLOO IA HON - - 3 2 2 22 MILLER TYLER 222 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 4 3 3 20 PRICE JAGGER 54 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NAVARRE OH HON - - 6 5 4 18 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 5 6 5 16 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI UNK - - 7 7 6 0 BUDREAU TY 11 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) HUNTSVILLE ON YAM - - 8 8 7 0 HJELMEN CARSON 44 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) AUSTIN MN YAM - - 1 DNS 8 0 HEMAUER MYLES 22 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) DE PERE WI HON - - DNS 4 9 0 STAPLETON JACK 4 26 - Schoolboy Jr. (13-15) NEW LENOX IL HON - - 9 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 27 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 1 3 1 25 ZAPOLSKI JAKE 95 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NEWTOWN PA HON - - 5 1 2 22 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5/ 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NORTHBROOK IL HON - - 4 6 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - Super Mini (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 6 5 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 27 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 3 8 5 16 OSBORNE COREY 19 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA HON - - 9 4 6 15 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - Super Mini (12-15) STURGIS KY KAS - - 13 2 7 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 27 - Super Mini (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 7 8 13 NORRIS JOEY 395 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH YAM - - 7 12 9 12 YPMA OWEN 23 27 - Super Mini (12-15) LYNN MI UNK - - 11 9 10 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - Super Mini (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 2 DNF 11 0 OSBORNE EVAN 31 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HAYES VA JB - - 12 11 12 9 MALLORY CAMRYN 500 27 - Super Mini (12-15) PIGEON MI HON - - 14 10 13 0 JUICA IAN 71 27 - Super Mini (12-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON - - 10 DNS 14 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - Super Mini (12-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MARINE CITY MI UNK - - 1 2 1 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 2 22 GOFF HAYLE 5 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 8 1 3 20 SYKES MCKENNA 71 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) ALGONAC MI UNK - - 3 6 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 2 7 5 0 CAPEN ALIZA 111 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MCKINNEY TX YAM - - 7 4 6 15 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 6 5 7 14 TROWER MADYSON 72 28 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 5 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 29 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOINER OLIVIA 17 29 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 1 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 29 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 2 2 2 22 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 29 - Girls (8-13) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 4 3 3 20 GALLEY BROOKE 16 29 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 4 4 18 MICKLEY KADENCE 14 29 - Girls (8-13) DANVILLE OH DRR - - 5 5 5 16 RILEY ALLYSON 152 29 - Girls (8-13) O FALLON MO APX - - 6 6 6 15 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 29 - Girls (8-13) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 8 9 7 14 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 29 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 7 10 8 13 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 29 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 10 8 9 0 DAY SWAY 887 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM - - 9 11 10 0 JACKSON NATALIE 3 29 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - DNS 7 11 0 DAY PAYTON 731 29 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR - - 11 DNS 12 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 29 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - DNS 12 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 30 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUVALL BRYCE 77 30 - 125 (8-15) RAYWICK KY YAM - - 1 1 1 25 BROWN DAKODA 99 30 - 125 (8-15) RAY CITY GA HON - - 2 2 2 22 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 30 - 125 (8-15) POWELL TN YAM - - 3 3 3 20 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 30 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 5 5 4 18 CENTOFANTI JAYDIN 84 30 - 125 (8-15) HANOVERTON OH YAM - - 7 4 5 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 30 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 4 7 6 15 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 30 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM - - 6 6 7 0 KOSTICH WILLIAM 1 30 - 125 (8-15) BELLEVILLE MI YAM - - DNS 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 2 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WAUSAU WI JB - - 4 3 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 4 4 18 LYNCH BRANDON 111/ 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 5 5 5 0 MERRITT CJ 238 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 8 6 6 15 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 7 7 7 14 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 6 8 8 13 KRUSE LANDEN 176 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 10 9 9 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 9 11 10 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 31 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 11 10 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 1 3 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 5 2 2 22 TRIMBLE TALON 881 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 3 4 3 20 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 2 6 4 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 4 5 5 16 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 7 8 6 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH UNK - - DNS 1 7 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 6 DNS 8 13 BROWN DAKODA 99 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - DNS 7 9 0 DAY SWAY 887 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM - - 8 DNS 10 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - DNS 9 11 0 DERAN CADEN 07 32 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 9 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) HUNTINGTON NY DRR - - 1 2 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 3 1 2 22 TURPIN DALTON 66 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 3 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 4 4 4 0 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MARINE CITY MI APX - - 6 7 5 0 MICKLEY JOEY 54 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) DANVILLE OH APX - - 9 5 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX - - 8 8 7 14 PARSLEY EVAN 967 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 7 9 8 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 11 6 9 12 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 12 10 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 10 10 11 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 33 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRONSON MI DRR - - 12 11 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI JB - - 2 1 1 25 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 3 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 4 3 3 20 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 5 4 4 18 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 6 5 5 16 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 1 10 6 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 7 6 7 14 KRUSE LANDEN 176 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) SUAMICO WI HON - - 9 8 8 0 YPMA OWEN 23 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) LYNN MI JB - - 8 9 9 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Shifter (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - DNS 7 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 1 1 25 TRIMBLE TALON 881 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 6 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 5 3 3 20 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 4 4 4 0 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) MC KEAN PA HON - - 1 7 5 16 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HURON OH UNK - - 2 9 6 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 9 5 7 0 BRACE EVAN 21/ 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 8 6 8 13 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 7 11 9 12 BROWN DAKODA 99 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) RAY CITY GA HON - - 11 8 10 11 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 10 12 11 10 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) DITTMER MO COB - - 13 13 12 9 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) POWELL TN YAM - - DNS 10 13 8 DERAN CADEN 07 35 - 90 Shifter (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 12 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 36 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 36 - 70 Open (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 1 1 1 25 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HURON OH UNK - - 3 2 2 22 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 5 3 3 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 36 - 70 Open (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 6 4 4 18 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16 36 - 70 Open (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 7 5 5 16 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 2 11 6 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - 10 6 7 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 36 - 70 Open (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 9 7 8 13 SRSEN BRODY 98 36 - 70 Open (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 4 12 9 12 DAY PAYTON 731 36 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR - - 11 10 10 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 36 - 70 Open (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 8 13 11 10 WEST STILES 12 36 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - DNS 8 12 0 CONWAY TY 2 36 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - DNS 9 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURPIN DALTON 66 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AUGUSTA KS APX - - 2 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 3 2 2 22 SHIFFER JAYDEN 16/ 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MILLERSBURG PA DRR - - 5 4 3 20 JOINER OLIVIA 17 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 4 5 4 18 SRSEN BRODY 98 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) HARMONY MN DRR - - 7 3 5 16 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 6 7 6 15 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 9 8 7 14 GALLEY BROOKE 16 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 10 8 13 BABER JESSE 212 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 13 9 9 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 11 11 10 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO DRR - - 10 13 11 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 12 12 12 0 SNYDER BLAZE 651 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BRECKENRIDGE MI DRR - - 14 14 13 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 DNS 14 0 GLUSCIC JACOB 30 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) LONDON ON DRR - - DNS 6 15 0 WEST STILES 12 37 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURON OH UNK - - 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BERLIN MD JB - - 2 3 2 22 BRACE EVAN 21/ 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CARROLLTON OH COB - - 6 2 3 20 MILLER MASON 888 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 3 5 4 18 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA COB - - 5 4 5 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 4 6 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 7 7 7 14 GRANT JAEDEN 607 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MEDFORD WI COB - - 8 8 8 13 CONWAY TY 2 38 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 39 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARSCHE CASH 08 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 2 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 39 - 50 Open (4-8) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 1 3 2 22 WEST STILES 12 39 - 50 Open (4-8) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 3 2 3 20 BABER JESSE 212 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 4 4 4 0 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 39 - 50 Open (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 5 6 5 16 BOWMAN CHASE 101 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HENDERSON NC UNK - - 6 7 6 15 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR - - 7 8 7 14 LEGG KYNLEE 34 39 - 50 Open (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 8 9 8 13 ROSE MADDY 6 39 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 13 5 9 0 STYS ETHAN 32 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB - - 9 10 10 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 39 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 11 11 11 10 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 39 - 50 Open (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 10 14 12 9 CADDOCK TALAN 30 39 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 14 12 13 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 39 - 50 Open (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 12 15 14 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 39 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 15 13 15 0 KRUSE KYLER 13 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 16 16 16 0 BOWER JAYDEN 63 39 - 50 Open (4-8) SHERIDAN MI COB - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BABER JESSE 212 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 1 1 1 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) POWELL TN APX - - 2 2 2 22 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR - - 3 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 4 4 4 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 41 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) UNION IL DRR - - 6 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR - - 5 8 6 15 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 8 6 7 0 BECK LANDEN 26 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 9 7 8 13 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 7 11 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 10 9 10 0 LEGG KYNLEE 34 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BICKNELL IN DRR - - 13 10 11 10 MILLHISLER TREY 104 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) HOPE MI DRR - - 12 12 12 0 BECK GEORGIA 19 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 11 13 13 8 KRUSE KYLER 13 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) SUAMICO WI DRR - - 15 14 14 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 14 15 15 6 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 40 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON CASH 20 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 2 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 1 3 2 22 HARSCHE KENTON 3 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BURLESON TX APX - - 5 2 3 20 BOWMAN CHASE 101 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HENDERSON NC COB - - 7 4 4 18 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 4 7 5 16 MULLINS DAWSON 8 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 6 6 6 15 GALLEY ANDREW 116 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 3 10 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 10 5 8 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NILES MI DRR - - 8 8 9 12 EDDY JACE 88 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MILAN MO COB - - 9 9 10 0 MILLHISLER TREY 104 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPE MI DRR - - 11 11 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 41 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - - 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 1 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 SSI Decals Holeshot Award PALM CITY FL HON - -     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 1 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 9 - RedBud - 7/20/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRICKLIN JEFF 118 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 MERRILL WI UNK - - 1 1 1 0 PATE PATRICK 19 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OVERBROOK KS HON - - 4 3 2 0 RITSEMA DUSTIN 722 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 PAW PAW MI HON - - 5 4 3 0 MIRMAN VINCENT 535 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NEW FRANKLIN OH HON - - 3 6 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 NILES MI HON - - 2 7 5 0 DUBRIDGE MITCH 726 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 OTSEGO MI HON - - 6 5 6 0 RUTH RYAN 36 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 10 2 7 0 MILLER RYAN 52 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 HON - - 7 8 8 0 RUTH JAMES 91 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 HON - - 8 DNS 9 0 JACKSON RONALD 53 Vintage 2-Stroke Moto 2 BATTLE CREEK MI HON - - 9 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False