Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 3 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 4 4 34 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 6 5 5 31 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM 8 6 6 28 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON 7 7 7 28 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 12 8 27 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 10 9 9 23 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 11 10 22 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON 14 8 11 20 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON 13 10 12 19 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON 11 13 13 18 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 12 14 14 16 FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 2 1 1 25 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON 1 2 2 22 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON 3 4 3 20 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 5 3 4 18 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM 4 6 5 16 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 6 5 6 15 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM 7 10 7 14 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 02 - Pro-Am TENNYSON IN HON 10 8 8 13 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON 9 9 9 12 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM 12 7 10 0 SMITH MARSHALL 24/ 02 - Pro-Am HARLAN KY SUZ 11 11 11 0 MUSICK BRETT 539 02 - Pro-Am VERDUNVILLE WV YAM 8 DNS 12 0 MYERS ALAN 124 02 - Pro-Am PARIS TN YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM 1 2 2 22 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 03 - Production Stock Premier MYERSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 0 FORD CODY 52 03 - Production Stock Premier SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 4 4 4 18 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 6 5 5 0 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 6 6 0 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM 7 DNS 7 14 BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 2 2 22 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON 6 5 5 16 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 04 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 6 6 0 VITTETOE KARLA 212 04 - WMX BLAINE TN YAM 8 7 7 0 VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 04 - WMX MARINE CITY MI HON 5 10 8 13 SAIEVA EMILY 411 04 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC APX 9 8 9 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON 10 9 10 11 FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON 2 4 2 22 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL 3 5 3 20 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM 7 2 4 18 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON 6 3 5 16 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON 5 6 6 15 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 05 - Open Pro Sport TENNYSON IN HON 4 10 7 14 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 05 - Open Pro Sport WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 8 8 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM 10 9 9 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON 13 7 10 11 SMITH MARSHALL 24/ 05 - Open Pro Sport HARLAN KY SUZ 9 11 11 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 05 - Open Pro Sport CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 11 DNS 12 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON 12 DNS 13 8 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 06 - Open B LANEXA VA YAM 2 1 1 0 WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 2 2 22 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 06 - Open B SHELBY NC HON 6 3 3 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM 3 6 4 18 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 7 5 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 8 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 10 4 7 14 DISHNER BROCK 3 06 - Open B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 8 7 8 0 MEYER LUKE 919 06 - Open B ROCK CITY IL SUZ 9 9 9 0 PARKER GRAY 42 06 - Open B HUMBOLDT TN HON 11 10 10 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 06 - Open B JONESBOROUGH TN HON 14 11 11 0 CARTER JOSH 5 06 - Open B MARION VA HON 4 DNS 12 0 NEWELL HUNTER 99/ 06 - Open B ASHLAND VA YAM 12 DNS 13 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON 13 DNS 14 7 EDWARDS COREY 101 07 - Open C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 3 2 2 22 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88/ 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 2 3 3 20 KAYSER MITCH 88 07 - Open C WATERLOO IA HON 4 4 4 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 5 5 5 16 WILSON CODY 65 07 - Open C RUSSELL SPRINGS KY SUZ 6 6 6 0 MILLER DALTON 78 07 - Open C BURNSVILLE NC HON 9 7 7 0 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 8 9 8 13 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 07 - Open C HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 11 9 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ 11 8 10 11 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON 10 10 11 10 TIRPAK TYLER 412 07 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 12 DNS 12 0 CLARK ALTON 713 07 - Open C NEWNAN GA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 1 1 1 25 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 08 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 2 2 2 22 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 08 - Production A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 4 3 3 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 08 - Production A AKRON OH HON 3 5 4 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON 5 4 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON 7 6 6 15 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON 6 7 7 14 CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 1 1 1 25 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON 3 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 4 3 4 18 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 5 5 16 GLASS DEREK 115 09 - Production B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 6 8 6 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 09 - Production B MILACA MN YAM 9 6 7 0 ROSETO JAVIER 25 09 - Production B BULLS GAP TN HON 11 7 8 0 MEYER LUKE 919 09 - Production B ROCK CITY IL SUZ 8 10 9 0 DISHNER BROCK 3 09 - Production B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 5 13 10 0 MONEYHUN NOAH 2 09 - Production B BIG STONE GAP VA HON 12 9 11 0 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 09 - Production B LANEXA VA YAM 10 12 12 0 NEWELL HUNTER 99/ 09 - Production B ASHLAND VA YAM 13 11 13 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN SUZ DNS 14 14 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 2 3 2 22 SOLIS DEIGO 311 10 - Production C MIAMI FL YAM 3 4 3 0 KELLEY GARRIK 17 10 - Production C DEL RIO TN YAM 4 6 4 0 MCKOIN JEREMY 38 10 - Production C GREENSBORO NC SUZ 6 7 5 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 10 - Production C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 10 5 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 10 - Production C HAYES VA HON 15 2 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 10 - Production C PERRY OH HON 5 12 8 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 11 9 12 SMITH KYLE 44 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 8 10 11 HART TYLER 7 10 - Production C FREMONT WI HON 13 9 11 0 WYNN GARRETT 83 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY YAM 12 10 12 9 MILLER TYLER 222 10 - Production C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 9 13 13 8 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 8 14 14 7 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM 14 DNS 15 0 HATTER CALEB 22 10 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 25 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM 2 2 2 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 209 11 - Production Stock NEW PHILADELPHI OH YAM 3 DNS 3 0 FISHBURN KYLE 70 12 - Production Stock C PLYMOUTH IN SUZ 1 1 1 25 BACHTEL AARON 59 12 - Production Stock C PLYMOUTH IN SUZ 2 2 2 0 GOLEN DAVID 42 12 - Production Stock C JEFFERSON OH HON 3 3 3 0 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 1 3 2 22 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 3 2 3 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON 5 5 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON 4 6 5 16 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 13 - 450 A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 7 4 6 15 MERCER TROY 8 13 - 450 A CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON 8 8 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON DNS DNS DNS 0 OSBORN TANNER 725 14 - 450 B NASHPORT OH WAL 1 2 1 0 COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 3 3 2 22 ROSETO JAVIER 25 14 - 450 B BULLS GAP TN HON 4 4 3 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 2 8 4 18 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 7 5 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 7 6 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 14 - 450 B ARGENTINA YAM 8 6 7 0 DISHNER BROCK 3 14 - 450 B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 5 10 8 0 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 14 - 450 B LANEXA VA YAM 16 1 9 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 9 9 10 11 MONEYHUN NOAH 2 14 - 450 B BIG STONE GAP VA HON 10 12 11 0 UZZLE GRANT 11 14 - 450 B ROCKPORT KY HON 15 11 12 0 GLASS DEREK 115 14 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 13 13 13 0 MATHENEY ERIC 6 14 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON 12 15 14 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN SUZ 14 14 15 0 WESS JUSTIN 99/ 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 11 DNS 16 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 14 - 450 B JONESBOROUGH TN HON DNS 16 17 0 EDWARDS COREY 101 15 - 450 C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 SOLIS DEIGO 311 15 - 450 C MIAMI FL YAM 4 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 15 - 450 C HAYES VA HON 2 4 4 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 15 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 6 6 5 16 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 5 7 6 0 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM 9 5 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 15 - 450 C PERRY OH HON 8 9 8 0 SMITH KYLE 44 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 8 9 12 KELLEY GARRIK 17 15 - 450 C DEL RIO TN YAM 7 12 10 0 MCKOIN JEREMY 38 15 - 450 C GREENSBORO NC SUZ 10 13 11 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM 14 10 12 9 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 15 11 13 8 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 12 14 14 7 CLARK ALTON 713 15 - 450 C NEWNAN GA YAM 17 15 15 0 MOLLOHAN DAKOTA 86 15 - 450 C CHARLESTON WV HON 16 16 16 0 NAPIER DAMON 10 15 - 450 C BAXTER KY YAM 13 DNS 17 0 HATTER CALEB 22 15 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON DNS DNS DNS 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON 3 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 16 - College (16-24) AKRON OH HON 2 3 2 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON 4 2 3 20 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 16 - College (16-24) CLINTON TN YAM 5 5 4 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON 6 6 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON 9 4 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM 7 7 7 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON 8 8 8 13 DEHART DEVYN 48 16 - College (16-24) RIDGEWAY VA HON 10 9 9 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON 1 DNS 10 11 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 1 1 25 LAMONS SILAS 24 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 3 2 22 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 2 3 20 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 17 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 4 4 4 18 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 7 5 0 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON 7 5 6 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON 6 6 7 14 MATHENEY ERIC 6 17 - Junior 25+ ZANESVILLE OH HON 8 8 8 0 WILSON CODY 65 17 - Junior 25+ RUSSELL SPRINGS KY SUZ 9 9 9 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON 1 1 1 25 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON 4 2 2 22 COOKE KIRBY 22 18 - Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 4 3 0 MERCER TROY 8 18 - Veteran 30+ CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 3 4 0 ROSETO JAVIER 25 18 - Veteran 30+ BULLS GAP TN HON 5 6 5 0 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON 3 8 6 15 PARKER GRAY 42 18 - Veteran 30+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 7 5 7 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 18 - Veteran 30+ ARGENTINA YAM 8 7 8 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 9 9 9 12 MARTHERS MATT 22 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 2 2 2 22 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 19 - Veteran 30+ B RINGGOLD VA YAM 5 3 3 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 151 19 - Veteran 30+ B HARRIMAN TN HON 4 4 4 0 DISKIN CHRIS 238 19 - Veteran 30+ B LAFAYETTE IN HON 6 5 5 16 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 19 - Veteran 30+ B SHELBY NC HON 3 DNS 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 99/ 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 7 DNS 7 0 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 19 - Veteran 30+ B DELTON MI SUZ 8 DNS 8 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 1 1 25 DOSHIER MATT 22/ 20 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 3 2 2 22 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 5 3 3 20 FORD BOBIE 70 20 - Veteran 30+ C NOBLE OK HON 6 4 4 18 FARRAR JASON 13 20 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ 2 DNS 5 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 4 DNS 6 15 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 25 MEEKS GREG 66 21 - Senior 40+ SPARTA TN HON 2 2 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 3 3 3 0 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ 4 4 4 18 PLAZA LEN 641 21 - Senior 40+ UNION IL HON 5 5 5 16 HORGEN BEN 42 21 - Senior 40+ ROCHESTER MN HON 7 6 6 15 DOSHIER MATT 22 21 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON 6 7 7 14 JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON 2 3 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 4 2 3 20 PLAZA LEN 641 22 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON 3 4 4 18 JAMES VENGIE 15 22 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 5 DNS 5 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 25 MCNAIR WADE 135 23 - Senior 40+ C FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 3 2 2 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON 2 4 3 20 NAGY ROBERT 43 23 - Senior 40+ C SEYMOUR TN SUZ 6 3 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 23 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON 4 5 5 16 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON 5 6 6 15 MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20 COILE LANE 33 24 - Masters 50+ BRASELTON GA HON 4 4 4 0 HUCKABEY JR JERRY 212 24 - Masters 50+ OAK RIDGE TN YAM 5 5 5 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON 6 6 6 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON 3 3 3 20 DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 2 2 22 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 3 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) DEWITT MI YAM 4 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 5 5 5 16 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 6 6 6 15 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 7 8 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 9 7 8 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON 8 9 9 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY HON 10 10 10 11 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WEST POINT TN HON 11 11 11 10 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) LEXINGTON AL HON 12 12 12 9 MERRITT CJ 238 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 13 13 13 8 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 15 14 14 7 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 14 15 15 0 WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 1 1 25 MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 3 3 2 22 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 5 2 3 20 JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 2 5 4 18 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY HON 6 4 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 6 6 15 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 7 8 7 0 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WEST POINT TN HON 8 10 8 13 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEXINGTON AL HON 9 11 9 12 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 15 7 10 11 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 13 9 11 10 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 12 12 9 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 12 13 13 8 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 11 14 14 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 14 15 15 0 DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 2 2 22 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 4 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 5 4 18 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM 7 3 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 6 6 6 15 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON 5 7 7 14 JOHNSON KYLE 17 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT PETER MN HON 8 8 8 13 BENNETT AIDEN 283 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BYRDSTOWN TN APX DNS DNS DNS 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 1 1 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON 2 2 2 22 NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 4 3 3 20 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 3 5 4 0 MERCER TYESON 8 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) CUMBERLAND OH HON 5 4 5 0 FANCHER CASEY 714 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) BELLEVUE MI COB 6 6 6 0 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 2 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 4 3 3 20 ORR BRAYDON 28 30 - Super Mini (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB 3 4 4 18 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 5 5 5 16 MERCER TYESON 8 30 - Super Mini (12-15) CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 6 6 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 1 1 1 25 TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 3 3 0 GOFF HAYLE 5 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 4 4 4 18 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC DRR 5 5 5 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 6 6 6 15 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM 7 7 7 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 8 9 8 13 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON DNS 8 9 0 JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 2 2 22 YARBRO ALYSSA 07 32 - Girls (8-13) BRIGHTON TN JB 2 5 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 5 3 4 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 4 4 5 16 TUCKER KARSYN 44 32 - Girls (8-13) MURRAY KY APX 8 6 6 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 32 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 7 8 7 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 9 7 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 32 - Girls (8-13) UNION IL APX 11 9 9 12 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 32 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 10 10 10 11 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR 12 11 11 10 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR 6 DNS 12 9 CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB 2 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 1 2 2 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 33 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 3 3 3 0 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 5 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 6 5 0 CAIN GRANT 2 33 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 6 5 6 15 COOPER KAYNE 8 33 - 125 (8-15) NARROWS VA DRR 7 7 7 0 WEST STILES 12 33 - 125 (8-15) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 8 8 13 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 2 2 2 22 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 5 4 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 4 6 5 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB 6 5 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 7 7 7 14 TUCKER KARSYN 44 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MURRAY KY APX 8 8 8 0 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH JB 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 4 3 3 20 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 4 4 18 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 6 6 5 16 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 2 10 6 15 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB 8 5 7 14 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 10 7 8 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 9 8 9 12 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 7 12 10 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX 12 9 11 10 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 13 11 12 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB 11 13 13 8 COOPER KAYNE 8 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NARROWS VA DRR 14 DNS 14 0 WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 2 2 2 22 CAPEN BRUCE 111 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 3 3 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 4 4 4 18 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX 5 5 5 16 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR 6 6 6 15 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) STURGEON MO APX 8 7 7 14 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 7 DNS 8 0 OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 3 2 2 22 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 4 4 3 20 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB 7 3 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 2 8 5 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 6 5 6 15 MERRITT CJ 238 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 5 6 7 14 FANCHER CASEY 714 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BELLEVUE MI COB 8 7 8 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX JB 9 DNS 9 12 ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HURON OH JB 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 2 2 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 07x 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 3 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 4 4 18 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB 6 6 5 16 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 9 5 6 15 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 7 7 7 14 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH YAM 10 8 8 13 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 5 15 9 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 12 10 10 11 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB 11 11 11 10 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 17 9 12 9 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN APX 13 13 13 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 15 12 14 7 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MARINE CITY MI YAM 16 14 15 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 8 DNS 16 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB 14 DNS 17 0 WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR 1 1 1 25 CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB 1 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 2 2 22 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 4 4 3 20 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 6 3 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB 5 5 5 16 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 9 6 15 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 7 6 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 70 Open (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 8 7 8 13 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR 11 8 9 12 CONWAY TY 2 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 9 10 10 0 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 40 - 70 Open (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD UNK 10 12 11 10 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 40 - 70 Open (6-11) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 12 11 12 0 WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 1 2 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 3 3 20 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 5 4 4 18 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 4 6 5 16 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 9 5 6 15 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR 6 8 7 14 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO APX 8 7 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) UNION IL APX 11 9 9 12 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD UNK 7 13 10 11 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 10 12 11 10 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 13 10 12 9 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) NILES MI DRR 12 11 13 8 DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB 4 4 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 5 5 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH 6 6 6 15 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB 7 7 7 14 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 8 8 8 0 HUGHES MONTGOMERY 105 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BATH SPRINGS TN COB 9 9 9 0 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 10 10 10 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB DNS DNS DNS 0 HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 2 2 22 ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 3 3 3 20 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 5 4 4 18 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR 8 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 7 6 6 15 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 9 7 14 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB 4 12 8 0 JOINER TINE 99 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEBREE KY COB 10 7 9 12 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI DRR 9 8 10 0 SHAFFER RILEY 08 43 - 50 Open (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR 11 10 11 0 GREEN HAYDEN 14 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR 13 11 12 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 43 - 50 Open (4-8) NILES MI DRR 12 DNS 13 8 DICKERSON ZANE 27 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURDLE MILLS NC COB DNS 13 14 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 1 2 1 25 ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 4 1 2 22 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 2 3 3 20 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 3 4 4 18 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 5 5 5 16 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI DRR 6 6 6 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 7 8 7 14 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR 12 9 8 0 JOINER TINE 99 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEBREE KY DRR 11 10 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR 10 11 10 11 SHAFFER RILEY 08 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR 9 12 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR 13 13 12 9 STYS ETHAN 32 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR DNF 7 13 8 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 8 DNS 14 7 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 1 1 1 25 CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB 2 2 2 22 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 4 4 4 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR 5 5 5 16 GREEN HAYDEN 14 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR 6 6 6 0 DICKERSON ZANE 27 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 7 7 7 0 HETRICK JOEL 88 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1 WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 1 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 01 - AMA Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 3 3 40 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 4 4 34 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 6 5 5 31 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM 8 6 6 28 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON 7 7 7 28 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 12 8 27 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 10 9 9 23 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 9 11 10 22 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON 14 8 11 20 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON 13 10 12 19 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON 11 13 13 18 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 12 14 14 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 02 - Pro-Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 2 1 1 25 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON 1 2 2 22 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON 3 4 3 20 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 5 3 4 18 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM 4 6 5 16 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 6 5 6 15 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM 7 10 7 14 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 02 - Pro-Am TENNYSON IN HON 10 8 8 13 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON 9 9 9 12 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM 12 7 10 0 SMITH MARSHALL 24/ 02 - Pro-Am HARLAN KY SUZ 11 11 11 0 MUSICK BRETT 539 02 - Pro-Am VERDUNVILLE WV YAM 8 DNS 12 0 MYERS ALAN 124 02 - Pro-Am PARIS TN YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 03 - Production Stock Premier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM 1 2 2 22 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 03 - Production Stock Premier MYERSVILLE MD SUZ 3 3 3 0 FORD CODY 52 03 - Production Stock Premier SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 4 4 4 18 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 6 5 5 0 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 6 6 0 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM 7 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 04 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 2 2 2 22 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM 3 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 4 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON 6 5 5 16 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 04 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 6 6 0 VITTETOE KARLA 212 04 - WMX BLAINE TN YAM 8 7 7 0 VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 04 - WMX MARINE CITY MI HON 5 10 8 13 SAIEVA EMILY 411 04 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC APX 9 8 9 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON 10 9 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 05 - Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON 2 4 2 22 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL 3 5 3 20 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM 7 2 4 18 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON 6 3 5 16 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON 5 6 6 15 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 05 - Open Pro Sport TENNYSON IN HON 4 10 7 14 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 05 - Open Pro Sport WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 8 8 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM 10 9 9 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON 13 7 10 11 SMITH MARSHALL 24/ 05 - Open Pro Sport HARLAN KY SUZ 9 11 11 0 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 05 - Open Pro Sport CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 11 DNS 12 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON 12 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 06 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 06 - Open B LANEXA VA YAM 2 1 1 0 WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 2 2 22 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 06 - Open B SHELBY NC HON 6 3 3 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM 3 6 4 18 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 7 5 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 8 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 10 4 7 14 DISHNER BROCK 3 06 - Open B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 8 7 8 0 MEYER LUKE 919 06 - Open B ROCK CITY IL SUZ 9 9 9 0 PARKER GRAY 42 06 - Open B HUMBOLDT TN HON 11 10 10 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 06 - Open B JONESBOROUGH TN HON 14 11 11 0 CARTER JOSH 5 06 - Open B MARION VA HON 4 DNS 12 0 NEWELL HUNTER 99/ 06 - Open B ASHLAND VA YAM 12 DNS 13 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON 13 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 07 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS COREY 101 07 - Open C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 3 2 2 22 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88/ 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 2 3 3 20 KAYSER MITCH 88 07 - Open C WATERLOO IA HON 4 4 4 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 5 5 5 16 WILSON CODY 65 07 - Open C RUSSELL SPRINGS KY SUZ 6 6 6 0 MILLER DALTON 78 07 - Open C BURNSVILLE NC HON 9 7 7 0 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 8 9 8 13 TRENT RACHEL 15/ 07 - Open C HUNTINGBURG IN HON 7 11 9 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ 11 8 10 11 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON 10 10 11 10 TIRPAK TYLER 412 07 - Open C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 12 DNS 12 0 CLARK ALTON 713 07 - Open C NEWNAN GA YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 08 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 1 1 1 25 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 08 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 2 2 2 22 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 08 - Production A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 4 3 3 0 RICHMOND KORIE 23 08 - Production A AKRON OH HON 3 5 4 0 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON 5 4 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON 7 6 6 15 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 09 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 1 1 1 25 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON 3 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 2 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 4 3 4 18 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 5 5 16 GLASS DEREK 115 09 - Production B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 6 8 6 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 09 - Production B MILACA MN YAM 9 6 7 0 ROSETO JAVIER 25 09 - Production B BULLS GAP TN HON 11 7 8 0 MEYER LUKE 919 09 - Production B ROCK CITY IL SUZ 8 10 9 0 DISHNER BROCK 3 09 - Production B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 5 13 10 0 MONEYHUN NOAH 2 09 - Production B BIG STONE GAP VA HON 12 9 11 0 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 09 - Production B LANEXA VA YAM 10 12 12 0 NEWELL HUNTER 99/ 09 - Production B ASHLAND VA YAM 13 11 13 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN SUZ DNS 14 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 10 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON 2 3 2 22 SOLIS DEIGO 311 10 - Production C MIAMI FL YAM 3 4 3 0 KELLEY GARRIK 17 10 - Production C DEL RIO TN YAM 4 6 4 0 MCKOIN JEREMY 38 10 - Production C GREENSBORO NC SUZ 6 7 5 0 TIRPAK TYLER 412 10 - Production C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 10 5 6 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 10 - Production C HAYES VA HON 15 2 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 10 - Production C PERRY OH HON 5 12 8 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 11 9 12 SMITH KYLE 44 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 8 10 11 HART TYLER 7 10 - Production C FREMONT WI HON 13 9 11 0 WYNN GARRETT 83 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY YAM 12 10 12 9 MILLER TYLER 222 10 - Production C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 9 13 13 8 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 8 14 14 7 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM 14 DNS 15 0 HATTER CALEB 22 10 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 11 - Production Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 25 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM 2 2 2 0 DUSENBERRY LOGAN 209 11 - Production Stock NEW PHILADELPHI OH YAM 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 12 - Production Stock C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FISHBURN KYLE 70 12 - Production Stock C PLYMOUTH IN SUZ 1 1 1 25 BACHTEL AARON 59 12 - Production Stock C PLYMOUTH IN SUZ 2 2 2 0 GOLEN DAVID 42 12 - Production Stock C JEFFERSON OH HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 13 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 1 3 2 22 GRAMIGNA MARTIN 823 13 - 450 A CORONEL BRANDSE SUZ 3 2 3 0 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON 5 5 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON 4 6 5 16 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 13 - 450 A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 7 4 6 15 MERCER TROY 8 13 - 450 A CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON 8 8 8 13 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 14 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN TANNER 725 14 - 450 B NASHPORT OH WAL 1 2 1 0 COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 3 3 2 22 ROSETO JAVIER 25 14 - 450 B BULLS GAP TN HON 4 4 3 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 2 8 4 18 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 7 5 5 16 HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 7 6 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 14 - 450 B ARGENTINA YAM 8 6 7 0 DISHNER BROCK 3 14 - 450 B BIG STONE GAP VA KAW 5 10 8 0 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 14 - 450 B LANEXA VA YAM 16 1 9 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 9 9 10 11 MONEYHUN NOAH 2 14 - 450 B BIG STONE GAP VA HON 10 12 11 0 UZZLE GRANT 11 14 - 450 B ROCKPORT KY HON 15 11 12 0 GLASS DEREK 115 14 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON 13 13 13 0 MATHENEY ERIC 6 14 - 450 B ZANESVILLE OH HON 12 15 14 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN SUZ 14 14 15 0 WESS JUSTIN 99/ 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ 11 DNS 16 0 FURCHES CHRIS 47 14 - 450 B JONESBOROUGH TN HON DNS 16 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 15 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS COREY 101 15 - 450 C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 SOLIS DEIGO 311 15 - 450 C MIAMI FL YAM 4 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 15 - 450 C HAYES VA HON 2 4 4 0 KAYSER MITCH 88 15 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 6 6 5 16 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 5 7 6 0 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM 9 5 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 15 - 450 C PERRY OH HON 8 9 8 0 SMITH KYLE 44 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 11 8 9 12 KELLEY GARRIK 17 15 - 450 C DEL RIO TN YAM 7 12 10 0 MCKOIN JEREMY 38 15 - 450 C GREENSBORO NC SUZ 10 13 11 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM 14 10 12 9 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 15 11 13 8 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 12 14 14 7 CLARK ALTON 713 15 - 450 C NEWNAN GA YAM 17 15 15 0 MOLLOHAN DAKOTA 86 15 - 450 C CHARLESTON WV HON 16 16 16 0 NAPIER DAMON 10 15 - 450 C BAXTER KY YAM 13 DNS 17 0 HATTER CALEB 22 15 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 16 - College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON 3 1 1 25 RICHMOND KORIE 23 16 - College (16-24) AKRON OH HON 2 3 2 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON 4 2 3 20 HUCKABEY ALEX 212 16 - College (16-24) CLINTON TN YAM 5 5 4 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON 6 6 5 16 MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON 9 4 6 15 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM 7 7 7 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON 8 8 8 13 DEHART DEVYN 48 16 - College (16-24) RIDGEWAY VA HON 10 9 9 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON 1 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 17 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 1 1 25 LAMONS SILAS 24 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 3 2 22 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 2 3 20 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 17 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON 4 4 4 18 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 7 5 0 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON 7 5 6 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON 6 6 7 14 MATHENEY ERIC 6 17 - Junior 25+ ZANESVILLE OH HON 8 8 8 0 WILSON CODY 65 17 - Junior 25+ RUSSELL SPRINGS KY SUZ 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 18 - Veteran 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON 1 1 1 25 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON 4 2 2 22 COOKE KIRBY 22 18 - Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 4 3 0 MERCER TROY 8 18 - Veteran 30+ CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 3 4 0 ROSETO JAVIER 25 18 - Veteran 30+ BULLS GAP TN HON 5 6 5 0 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON 3 8 6 15 PARKER GRAY 42 18 - Veteran 30+ HUMBOLDT TN HON 7 5 7 0 FOCHE SEBASTIAN 74/ 18 - Veteran 30+ ARGENTINA YAM 8 7 8 0 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 19 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTHERS MATT 22 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON 1 1 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 2 2 2 22 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 19 - Veteran 30+ B RINGGOLD VA YAM 5 3 3 0 MCKINNEY CHRIS 151 19 - Veteran 30+ B HARRIMAN TN HON 4 4 4 0 DISKIN CHRIS 238 19 - Veteran 30+ B LAFAYETTE IN HON 6 5 5 16 NORMAN JUSTIN 51 19 - Veteran 30+ B SHELBY NC HON 3 DNS 6 0 WESS JUSTIN 99/ 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 7 DNS 7 0 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 19 - Veteran 30+ B DELTON MI SUZ 8 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 20 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 1 1 25 DOSHIER MATT 22/ 20 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 3 2 2 22 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 5 3 3 20 FORD BOBIE 70 20 - Veteran 30+ C NOBLE OK HON 6 4 4 18 FARRAR JASON 13 20 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ 2 DNS 5 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 4 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 21 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 25 MEEKS GREG 66 21 - Senior 40+ SPARTA TN HON 2 2 2 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 3 3 3 0 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ 4 4 4 18 PLAZA LEN 641 21 - Senior 40+ UNION IL HON 5 5 5 16 HORGEN BEN 42 21 - Senior 40+ ROCHESTER MN HON 7 6 6 15 DOSHIER MATT 22 21 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 22 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON 2 3 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 4 2 3 20 PLAZA LEN 641 22 - Senior 40+ B UNION IL HON 3 4 4 18 JAMES VENGIE 15 22 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 23 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 25 MCNAIR WADE 135 23 - Senior 40+ C FREDERICKSBURG VA YAM 3 2 2 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON 2 4 3 20 NAGY ROBERT 43 23 - Senior 40+ C SEYMOUR TN SUZ 6 3 4 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 23 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON 4 5 5 16 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 24 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 1 1 1 25 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20 COILE LANE 33 24 - Masters 50+ BRASELTON GA HON 4 4 4 0 HUCKABEY JR JERRY 212 24 - Masters 50+ OAK RIDGE TN YAM 5 5 5 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 25 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 2 2 22 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 3 3 3 20 MILLER BLAIR 311 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) DEWITT MI YAM 4 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 5 5 5 16 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 6 6 6 15 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 7 8 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 9 7 8 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON 8 9 9 0 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY HON 10 10 10 11 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WEST POINT TN HON 11 11 11 10 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) LEXINGTON AL HON 12 12 12 9 MERRITT CJ 238 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 13 13 13 8 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 15 14 14 7 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 14 15 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 1 1 25 MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 3 3 2 22 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 5 2 3 20 JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 2 5 4 18 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY HON 6 4 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 6 6 15 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 7 8 7 0 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WEST POINT TN HON 8 10 8 13 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEXINGTON AL HON 9 11 9 12 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 15 7 10 11 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 13 9 11 10 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO JB 10 12 12 9 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 12 13 13 8 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 11 14 14 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 14 15 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 2 2 22 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 4 3 20 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON 4 5 4 18 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM 7 3 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 6 6 6 15 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON 5 7 7 14 JOHNSON KYLE 17 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT PETER MN HON 8 8 8 13 BENNETT AIDEN 283 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) BYRDSTOWN TN APX DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 1 1 1 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON 2 2 2 22 NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 4 3 3 20 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 3 5 4 0 MERCER TYESON 8 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) CUMBERLAND OH HON 5 4 5 0 FANCHER CASEY 714 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) BELLEVUE MI COB 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 30 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 2 1 1 25 JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 4 3 3 20 ORR BRAYDON 28 30 - Super Mini (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB 3 4 4 18 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 5 5 5 16 MERCER TYESON 8 30 - Super Mini (12-15) CUMBERLAND OH HON 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 1 1 1 25 TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 3 3 0 GOFF HAYLE 5 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 4 4 4 18 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC DRR 5 5 5 0 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 6 6 6 15 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM 7 7 7 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 8 9 8 13 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON DNS 8 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 32 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 2 2 22 YARBRO ALYSSA 07 32 - Girls (8-13) BRIGHTON TN JB 2 5 3 20 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 5 3 4 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 4 4 5 16 TUCKER KARSYN 44 32 - Girls (8-13) MURRAY KY APX 8 6 6 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 32 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 7 8 7 0 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 9 7 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 32 - Girls (8-13) UNION IL APX 11 9 9 12 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 32 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB 10 10 10 11 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR 12 11 11 10 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR 6 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 33 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB 2 1 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 1 2 2 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 33 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 3 3 3 0 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 5 4 4 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 4 6 5 0 CAIN GRANT 2 33 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 6 5 6 15 COOPER KAYNE 8 33 - 125 (8-15) NARROWS VA DRR 7 7 7 0 WEST STILES 12 33 - 125 (8-15) OWENSBORO KY COB 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 2 2 2 22 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 5 4 4 18 MERRITT CJ 238 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 4 6 5 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB 6 5 6 15 CAPEN BRUCE 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 7 7 7 14 TUCKER KARSYN 44 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MURRAY KY APX 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HURON OH JB 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 7 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 2 2 22 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 4 3 3 20 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 4 4 18 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 6 6 5 16 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 2 10 6 15 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB 8 5 7 14 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 10 7 8 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 9 8 9 12 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 7 12 10 0 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX 12 9 11 10 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 13 11 12 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB 11 13 13 8 COOPER KAYNE 8 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) NARROWS VA DRR 14 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 7 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 2 2 2 22 CAPEN BRUCE 111 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 3 3 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 4 4 4 18 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX 5 5 5 16 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR 6 6 6 15 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) STURGEON MO APX 8 7 7 14 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 7 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12/ 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 3 2 2 22 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 4 4 3 20 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB 7 3 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 2 8 5 0 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 6 5 6 15 MERRITT CJ 238 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 5 6 7 14 FANCHER CASEY 714 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BELLEVUE MI COB 8 7 8 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX JB 9 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARNAL NOAH 88/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HURON OH JB 1 1 1 25 KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 2 2 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 07x 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 3 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 4 4 18 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB 6 6 5 16 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 9 5 6 15 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 7 7 7 14 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH YAM 10 8 8 13 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 5 15 9 0 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 12 10 10 11 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB 11 11 11 10 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 17 9 12 9 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN APX 13 13 13 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 15 12 14 7 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MARINE CITY MI YAM 16 14 15 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 8 DNS 16 0 SRSEN BRODY 98 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB 14 DNS 17 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 40 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB 1 1 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 2 2 22 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 4 4 3 20 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 6 3 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB 5 5 5 16 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 9 6 15 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 7 6 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 40 - 70 Open (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 8 7 8 13 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR 11 8 9 12 CONWAY TY 2 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 9 10 10 0 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 40 - 70 Open (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD UNK 10 12 11 10 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 40 - 70 Open (6-11) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 12 11 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 2 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 1 2 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 3 3 20 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 5 4 4 18 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 4 6 5 16 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 9 5 6 15 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR 6 8 7 14 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO APX 8 7 8 13 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) UNION IL APX 11 9 9 12 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD UNK 7 13 10 11 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 10 12 11 10 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 13 10 12 9 FOUTS MICAH 400 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) NILES MI DRR 12 11 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB 4 4 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 5 5 5 16 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH 6 6 6 15 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB 7 7 7 14 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 8 8 8 0 HUGHES MONTGOMERY 105 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BATH SPRINGS TN COB 9 9 9 0 DICKERSON HARLEY 5 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 10 10 10 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 43 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 2 2 22 ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 3 3 3 20 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 5 4 4 18 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR 8 5 5 16 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH DRR 7 6 6 15 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 9 7 14 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB 4 12 8 0 JOINER TINE 99 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEBREE KY COB 10 7 9 12 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI DRR 9 8 10 0 SHAFFER RILEY 08 43 - 50 Open (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR 11 10 11 0 GREEN HAYDEN 14 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR 13 11 12 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 43 - 50 Open (4-8) NILES MI DRR 12 DNS 13 8 DICKERSON ZANE 27 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURDLE MILLS NC COB DNS 13 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 1 2 1 25 ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 4 1 2 22 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 2 3 3 20 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH DRR 3 4 4 18 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 5 5 5 16 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI DRR 6 6 6 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 7 8 7 14 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR 12 9 8 0 JOINER TINE 99 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEBREE KY DRR 11 10 9 12 FOUTS MICAH 400 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR 10 11 10 11 SHAFFER RILEY 08 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR 9 12 11 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR 13 13 12 9 STYS ETHAN 32 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR DNF 7 13 8 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 8 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 1 1 1 25 CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB 2 2 2 22 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 4 4 4 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR 5 5 5 16 GREEN HAYDEN 14 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR 6 6 6 0 DICKERSON ZANE 27 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HURDLE MILLS NC COB 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 SSI Decals Holeshot Award GALENA IL YAM     - 2 HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 5 Muddy Creek - 5/25/2019 Blountville, TN Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False