Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 3 3 40 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 4 4 36 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 5 5 32 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON 8 6 6 28 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM 6 8 7 28 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON 10 7 8 25 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 9 10 9 23 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON 11 9 10 22 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 7 14 11 21 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 12 11 12 19 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 14 12 13 16 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON 13 13 14 16 FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN WAL 2 2 2 22 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON 5 3 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM 4 4 4 18 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 3 5 5 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON 7 7 6 15 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM 6 8 7 14 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 6 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM 8 9 9 12 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON 10 10 10 11 WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM 1 2 2 22 MUSICK BRETT 209 03 - Production Stock Premier VERDUNVILLE WV YAM 3 3 3 0 FORD CODY 52 03 - Production Stock Premier SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 4 4 4 18 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 5 5 0 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 6 DNF 6 0 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 1 2 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 4 1 2 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM 2 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 3 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON 6 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 04 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 5 7 6 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON 7 6 7 14 FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON 2 2 2 22 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL 3 3 3 20 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON 5 4 4 18 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM 4 6 5 16 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON 8 5 6 15 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON 7 8 7 14 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON 6 10 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM 10 7 9 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 05 - Open Pro Sport WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 9 9 10 11 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN WAL DNS DNF DNF 0 WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 1 1 25 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM 2 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 3 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 3 4 18 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 06 - Open B LANEXA VA YAM 4 7 5 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 7 5 6 15 JOHNSON KYLE 17/ 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON 6 6 7 14 EDWARDS COREY 101 07 - Open C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ 2 2 2 22 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 3 3 3 20 JOHNSTON ANDREW 731 07 - Open C DARLINGTON PA YAM 4 6 4 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON 7 4 5 16 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 6 5 6 15 SHORE BRIAN 2 07 - Open C RINGGOLD VA YAM 5 DNF 7 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 1 1 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 22 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON 4 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON 3 DNF 4 18 TURNER TYLER 28 08 - Production A LANGHORNE PA HON 5 DNF 5 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 1 1 1 25 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 09 - Production B LANEXA VA YAM 4 3 2 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 09 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 3 4 3 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 9 2 4 18 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 5 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 5 6 6 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON 2 9 7 14 SHELDON EZRA 17/ 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 7 8 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 09 - Production B SAGINAW MI HON 8 8 9 12 WOODIE KADEN 980 09 - Production B MILACA MN YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MARTHERS MATT 22 09 - Production B WATERFORD PA HON DNF DNF DNF 0 OSBORNE COREY 19 10 - Production C HAYES VA HON 2 1 1 0 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 10 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON 1 3 2 22 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM 3 2 3 20 KAYSER MITCH 88 10 - Production C WATERLOO IA HON 4 4 4 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 5 5 5 16 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 6 6 6 15 WYNN GARRETT 73 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY HON 7 8 7 14 MILLER TYLER 222 10 - Production C TURTLE CREEK WV HON DNF 7 8 13 BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 25 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM 3 2 2 0 RODGERS ROBERT 55 11 - Production Stock ELKTON FL YAM 2 3 3 0 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 1 3 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 13 - 450 A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 4 2 3 20 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON 3 5 4 18 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON 8 4 5 16 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON 10 6 6 15 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON 11 7 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 13 - 450 A LANGHORNE PA HON 5 DNF 8 0 MERRITT JOSHUA 11 13 - 450 A AKRON OH YAM 6 DNF 9 0 GLAUDA JOHN 712 13 - 450 A WAXHAW NC YAM 7 DNF 10 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - 450 A WHITESTOWN IN HON 9 DNF 11 10 COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 5 1 1 25 HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM 3 3 2 22 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 14 - 450 B LANEXA VA YAM 2 4 3 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 14 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 6 2 4 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 7 5 5 16 OSBORN TANNER 725 14 - 450 B NASHPORT OH WAL 1 11 6 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 4 10 7 14 FURCHES CHRIS 47 14 - 450 B JONESBOROUGH TN HON 10 7 8 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 14 - 450 B SAGINAW MI HON 9 8 9 12 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 8 9 10 11 WESS JUSTIN 03 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ DNF 6 11 0 EDWARDS COREY 101 15 - 450 C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM 4 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 20 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 5 4 4 18 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 2 9 5 16 KAYSER MITCH 88 15 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 8 5 6 15 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 7 14 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM 6 8 8 13 TIRPAK TYLER 412 15 - 450 C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 9 6 9 0 ELDRIDGE DEVIN 47 15 - 450 C COLDIRON KY YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON 4 1 1 25 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON 3 2 2 22 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON 2 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON 1 7 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 4 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM 6 5 6 15 DEHART DEVYN 48 16 - College (16-24) RIDGEWAY VA HON 8 6 7 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 16 - College (16-24) WHITESTOWN IN HON 7 DNF 8 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON DNS DNF DNF 0 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 2 2 22 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 4 3 20 LAMONS SILAS 32 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 3 4 18 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON 4 5 5 16 COOKE KIRBY 22 17 - Junior 25+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 7 6 6 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON 6 7 7 14 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 2 1 25 HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 1 2 22 COOKE KIRBY 22 18 - Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 3 3 0 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON 3 4 4 18 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 5 5 5 16 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 TAPSCOTT DEXTER 84 19 - Veteran 30+ B SCOTTSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 3 3 3 0 RODGERS ROBERT 55 19 - Veteran 30+ B ELKTON FL YAM 4 4 4 0 MARTHERS MATT 22/ 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 19 - Veteran 30+ B RINGGOLD VA YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 2 1 25 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 3 1 2 22 DOSHIER MATT 122 20 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 4 3 3 20 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 5 4 4 18 FORD BOBIE 70 20 - Veteran 30+ C NOBLE OK HON 6 5 5 16 FARRAR JASON 13 20 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ 2 DNF 6 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Veteran 30+ C Newark OH HON 7 DNF 7 14 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 21 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 2 3 2 22 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ 5 2 3 20 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 21 - Senior 40+ FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 3 5 5 0 DOSHIER MATT 122 21 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON 6 6 6 15 POWELL SHAWN 112 21 - Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA HON DNS DNF DNF 0 JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 2 2 2 22 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON 3 3 3 20 MANSKE MATT 150 22 - Senior 40+ B LA CROSSE WI HON 4 4 4 18 JAMES VENGIE 15 22 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 5 DNF 5 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 25 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON 2 2 2 22 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON 3 3 3 20 POWELL SHAWN 112 23 - Senior 40+ C MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 DNF 4 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 23 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 1 1 25 MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 1 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON 4 4 4 18 THOMAS BRYAN 7 24 - Masters 50+ ABERDEEN NC YAM 5 DNF 5 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON 3 3 3 20 DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 3 3 0 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 8 5 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 7 6 6 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 6 8 7 14 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 10 7 8 13 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 9 10 9 12 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 5 DNF 10 11 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON DNF 9 11 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA JB DNS DNF DNF 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 4 4 4 18 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 5 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 8 7 6 15 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 7 8 7 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 6 9 8 13 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 9 10 9 12 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 14 6 10 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 10 11 11 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 11 12 12 9 MANSKE BENNETT 10 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 12 13 13 8 KIMMY CHANCE 34 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA JB 13 DNF 14 7 DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 4 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON 5 3 3 20 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON 9 4 4 18 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 5 5 0 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 DNF 6 0 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM 3 DNF 7 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 6 DNF 8 13 MILLER BLAIR 311 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM 7 DNF 9 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT PETER MN HON 10 DNF 10 11 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 2 1 1 25 REYNOLDS DYLAN 314 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) CHARLESTON WV HON 4 2 2 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON 3 3 3 20 NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 1 DQ 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB DNS DNF DNF 0 JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 3 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 2 3 3 20 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 4 4 4 18 REYNOLDS DYLAN 314 30 - Super Mini (12-15) CHARLESTON WV HON 5 5 5 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 30 - Super Mini (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 2 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 2 2 22 GOFF HAYLE 5x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 4 4 3 20 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM 7 3 4 18 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 5 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 6 7 6 0 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM 8 6 7 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON 9 8 8 13 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 10 9 9 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 1 DNF 10 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 1 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 1 3 3 20 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 32 - Girls (8-13) East Berne NY DRR 4 4 4 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 32 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 5 6 5 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 9 5 6 15 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 7 7 7 14 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR 6 8 8 13 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR 8 9 9 12 DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 4 2 1 25 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 33 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 6 1 2 0 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 3 4 3 0 CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB 1 6 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 3 5 16 CAIN GRANT 488 33 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 8 5 6 15 PARKER NATHAN 150 33 - 125 (8-15) DUNN NC YAM 2 DNF 7 0 ROBINSON TREVIN 025 33 - 125 (8-15) MARS HILL NC YAM 7 DNF 8 0 NORRIS JOEY 23/ 33 - 125 (8-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH HON 9 DNF 9 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 33 - 125 (8-15) CHARDON OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 2 3 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 4 4 3 20 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 3 5 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 7 2 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 5 6 6 15 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 6 7 7 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 07 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK APX 3 2 2 22 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 2 4 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 5 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 8 3 5 16 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 6 6 15 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 6 8 7 14 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 11 7 8 13 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX 10 9 9 12 WALLACE ROBERT 29 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) DARLINGTON PA DRR 13 10 10 0 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 14 11 11 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB 7 DNF 12 9 DERAN CADEN 7m 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 DNF 13 0 BRAGG LANDON 115 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHELBY NC COB 12 DNF 14 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 1 1 1 25 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) East Berne NY DRR 2 2 2 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 4 4 3 20 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR 5 5 4 18 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 8 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 9 3 6 15 BELAND ANDRIX 8 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) VAL-D'OR QC DRR 7 6 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX 6 7 8 13 WEHUNT LADD 07 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 8 DNF 9 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 4 1 1 25 GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 1 7 2 22 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 6 4 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 5 5 5 16 OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 2 8 6 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 9 2 7 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 8 6 8 13 LYNCH BRANDON 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON 3 DNF 9 0 KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 2 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 1 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 6 3 3 20 WEHUNT LADD 07 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 6 4 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH JB 7 4 5 16 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 5 7 6 15 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB 4 8 7 14 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 8 5 8 13 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 10 9 9 12 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 9 11 10 11 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 11 10 11 10 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB 12 12 12 9 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON DNF 13 13 8 BRAGG LANDON 115 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHELBY NC COB 13 DNF 14 0 DERAN CADEN 7m 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 14 DNF 15 0 WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR 1 1 1 25 CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 3 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 2 3 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 4 4 4 18 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 6 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 7 6 15 CONWAY TY 999/ 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB DNS 5 7 14 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX DNS DNF DNF 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 2 2 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 4 1 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 4 3 20 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 5 3 4 18 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 1 8 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) VAL-D'OR QC DRR 7 5 6 15 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 7 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 11 6 8 13 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD DRR 8 9 9 12 WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 10 10 10 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX 9 DNF 11 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB 5 5 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 6 5 16 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB 10 4 6 0 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH 7 7 7 0 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 8 8 8 13 PARKER NATHAN 150 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) DUNN NC YAM 4 DNF 9 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB 9 DNF 10 11 HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB 1 1 1 25 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH UNK 4 2 2 22 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB 5 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 3 5 4 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 6 4 5 16 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 7 6 6 15 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX 9 7 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 43 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI COB 8 8 8 13 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR 10 9 9 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 DNF 10 11 CRISP JR MATT 10 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BARBERTON OH DRR 11 DNF 11 0 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 43 - 50 Open (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR DNS DNF DNF 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 1 1 1 25 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 2 2 2 22 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH UNK 3 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 4 6 4 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX 7 5 5 16 BECK LANDEN 26 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 5 7 6 15 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR 11 4 7 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 11 8 13 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 8 10 9 12 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 10 9 10 11 CRISP JR MATT 10 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARBERTON OH DRR 12 8 11 0 STYS ETHAN 32 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB 9 12 12 9 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR 13 DNF 13 8 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 1 1 1 25 CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB 2 2 2 22 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 4 4 4 18 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR 5 5 5 16 HETRICK JOEL 88 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 4 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 2 2 44 CARELLI JEFF 68 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT ELLENTON FL HON 1 1 1 0 HOWARD ZACHERY 249 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LEBANON PA HON 4 2 2 0 GISH DALTON 444 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT PALMYRA PA SUZ 3 3 3 0 GADLEY DAVID 83 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAWTEY FL HON 6 4 4 0 MATTOCKS DAVID 74 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT GREENSBORO NC HON 5 7 5 0 TAYLOR RAY 13/ ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HUDDLESTON VA HON 8 5 6 0 WITHEROW BOB 350 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 2 DNS 7 0 FENDER JOHN 419 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT DE LEON SPRINGS FL HON DNS 6 8 0 WHEELER MIKE 99 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT SPOTSYLVANIA VA HON 7 DNS 9 0 MCMICKLE KYLE 300 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR LAFAYETTE NJ HON 1 1 1 0 PACK ALAN 30 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR JENSEN BEACH FL YAM 2 2 2 0 STIEGER ANTHONY 420 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR SANDERSON FL HON 4 3 3 0 FENDER DWAYNE 456 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR DE LEON SPRINGS FL HON 3 4 4 0 MCMICKLE CHRISTOPHER 002 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR LAFAYETTE NJ HON 5 5 5 0 SAVAS JAMES 13 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR ASHEBORO NC HON 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 01 - AMA Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON 1 1 1 50 WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM 2 2 2 44 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM 3 3 3 40 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON 4 4 4 36 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 5 5 5 32 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON 8 6 6 28 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM 6 8 7 28 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON 10 7 8 25 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON 9 10 9 23 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON 11 9 10 22 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON 7 14 11 21 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON 12 11 12 19 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON 14 12 13 16 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON 13 13 14 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 02 - Pro-Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN WAL 2 2 2 22 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON 5 3 3 20 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM 4 4 4 18 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON 3 5 5 0 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON 7 7 6 15 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM 6 8 7 14 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM 9 6 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM 8 9 9 12 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 03 - Production Stock Premier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM 1 2 2 22 MUSICK BRETT 209 03 - Production Stock Premier VERDUNVILLE WV YAM 3 3 3 0 FORD CODY 52 03 - Production Stock Premier SPRINGTOWN TX YAM 4 4 4 18 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 5 5 0 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ 6 DNF 6 0 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 04 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ 1 2 1 25 BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM 4 1 2 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM 2 3 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON 3 4 4 18 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON 6 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 04 - WMX KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 5 7 6 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON 7 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 05 - Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON 1 1 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON 2 2 2 22 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL 3 3 3 20 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON 5 4 4 18 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM 4 6 5 16 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON 8 5 6 15 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON 7 8 7 14 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON 6 10 8 13 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM 10 7 9 0 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 05 - Open Pro Sport WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 9 9 10 11 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN WAL DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 06 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 1 1 25 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM 2 2 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM 3 4 3 20 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM 5 3 4 18 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 06 - Open B LANEXA VA YAM 4 7 5 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 7 5 6 15 JOHNSON KYLE 17/ 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON 6 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 07 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS COREY 101 07 - Open C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ 2 2 2 22 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM 3 3 3 20 JOHNSTON ANDREW 731 07 - Open C DARLINGTON PA YAM 4 6 4 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON 7 4 5 16 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON 6 5 6 15 SHORE BRIAN 2 07 - Open C RINGGOLD VA YAM 5 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 08 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 1 1 1 25 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 22 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON 4 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON 3 DNF 4 18 TURNER TYLER 28 08 - Production A LANGHORNE PA HON 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 09 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON 1 1 1 25 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 09 - Production B LANEXA VA YAM 4 3 2 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 09 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON 3 4 3 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 9 2 4 18 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM 6 5 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM 5 6 6 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON 2 9 7 14 SHELDON EZRA 17/ 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM 7 7 8 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 09 - Production B SAGINAW MI HON 8 8 9 12 WOODIE KADEN 980 09 - Production B MILACA MN YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MARTHERS MATT 22 09 - Production B WATERFORD PA HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 10 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORNE COREY 19 10 - Production C HAYES VA HON 2 1 1 0 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 10 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON 1 3 2 22 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM 3 2 3 20 KAYSER MITCH 88 10 - Production C WATERLOO IA HON 4 4 4 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 5 5 5 16 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON 6 6 6 15 WYNN GARRETT 73 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY HON 7 8 7 14 MILLER TYLER 222 10 - Production C TURTLE CREEK WV HON DNF 7 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 11 - Production Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 1 1 1 25 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM 3 2 2 0 RODGERS ROBERT 55 11 - Production Stock ELKTON FL YAM 2 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 13 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON 2 1 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON 1 3 2 22 JIMENEZ CESAR 101 13 - 450 A WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM 4 2 3 20 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON 3 5 4 18 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON 8 4 5 16 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON 10 6 6 15 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON 11 7 7 14 TURNER TYLER 28 13 - 450 A LANGHORNE PA HON 5 DNF 8 0 MERRITT JOSHUA 11 13 - 450 A AKRON OH YAM 6 DNF 9 0 GLAUDA JOHN 712 13 - 450 A WAXHAW NC YAM 7 DNF 10 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - 450 A WHITESTOWN IN HON 9 DNF 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 14 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM 5 1 1 25 HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM 3 3 2 22 SHIAMONE BRADEN 02 14 - 450 B LANEXA VA YAM 2 4 3 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 14 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON 6 2 4 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM 7 5 5 16 OSBORN TANNER 725 14 - 450 B NASHPORT OH WAL 1 11 6 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN YAM 4 10 7 14 FURCHES CHRIS 47 14 - 450 B JONESBOROUGH TN HON 10 7 8 0 GILBERT JACOB 35 14 - 450 B SAGINAW MI HON 9 8 9 12 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM 8 9 10 11 WESS JUSTIN 03 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ DNF 6 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 15 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS COREY 101 15 - 450 C SPRING GROVE VA WAL 1 1 1 0 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM 4 2 2 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 20 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON 5 4 4 18 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM 2 9 5 16 KAYSER MITCH 88 15 - 450 C WATERLOO IA HON 8 5 6 15 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON 7 7 7 14 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM 6 8 8 13 TIRPAK TYLER 412 15 - 450 C KERNERSVILLE NC SUZ 9 6 9 0 ELDRIDGE DEVIN 47 15 - 450 C COLDIRON KY YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 16 - College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON 4 1 1 25 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON 3 2 2 22 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON 2 3 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON 1 7 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON 5 4 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM 6 5 6 15 DEHART DEVYN 48 16 - College (16-24) RIDGEWAY VA HON 8 6 7 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 16 - College (16-24) WHITESTOWN IN HON 7 DNF 8 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 17 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON 1 1 1 25 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM 2 2 2 22 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 3 4 3 20 LAMONS SILAS 32 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ 5 3 4 18 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON 4 5 5 16 COOKE KIRBY 22 17 - Junior 25+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 7 6 6 0 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 18 - Veteran 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 2 1 25 HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON 4 1 2 22 COOKE KIRBY 22 18 - Veteran 30+ MOUNT AIRY NC HON 2 3 3 0 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON 3 4 4 18 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 19 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 TAPSCOTT DEXTER 84 19 - Veteran 30+ B SCOTTSVILLE VA HON 2 2 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ 3 3 3 0 RODGERS ROBERT 55 19 - Veteran 30+ B ELKTON FL YAM 4 4 4 0 MARTHERS MATT 22/ 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON DNF DNF DNF 0 MOTLEY DUSTIN 40 19 - Veteran 30+ B RINGGOLD VA YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 20 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM 1 2 1 25 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM 3 1 2 22 DOSHIER MATT 122 20 - Veteran 30+ C EAST LAKE NC HON 4 3 3 20 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ 5 4 4 18 FORD BOBIE 70 20 - Veteran 30+ C NOBLE OK HON 6 5 5 16 FARRAR JASON 13 20 - Veteran 30+ C RANDLEMAN NC SUZ 2 DNF 6 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Veteran 30+ C Newark OH HON 7 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 21 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON 1 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 21 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM 2 3 2 22 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ 5 2 3 20 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 21 - Senior 40+ FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 4 4 0 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 3 5 5 0 DOSHIER MATT 122 21 - Senior 40+ EAST LAKE NC HON 6 6 6 15 POWELL SHAWN 112 21 - Senior 40+ MECHANICSVILLE VA HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 22 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON 1 1 1 25 HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON 2 2 2 22 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON 3 3 3 20 MANSKE MATT 150 22 - Senior 40+ B LA CROSSE WI HON 4 4 4 18 JAMES VENGIE 15 22 - Senior 40+ B CONOVER NC HON 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 23 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM 1 1 1 25 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON 2 2 2 22 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON 3 3 3 20 POWELL SHAWN 112 23 - Senior 40+ C MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 4 DNF 4 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 23 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 24 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM 2 1 1 25 MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON 1 2 2 22 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON 3 3 3 20 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON 4 4 4 18 THOMAS BRYAN 7 24 - Masters 50+ ABERDEEN NC YAM 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 25 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON 2 2 2 22 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4/ 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 3 2 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 3 3 0 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 4 4 4 18 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 8 5 5 16 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 7 6 6 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 6 8 7 14 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 10 7 8 13 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 9 10 9 12 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 5 DNF 10 11 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON DNF 9 11 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA JB DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 2 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 1 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 3 3 20 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 4 4 4 18 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 5 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 8 7 6 15 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 7 8 7 0 RICHARDS CHASE 409 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 6 9 8 13 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 9 10 9 12 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 14 6 10 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 10 11 11 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 11 12 12 9 MANSKE BENNETT 10 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 12 13 13 8 KIMMY CHANCE 34 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA JB 13 DNF 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON 4 2 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON 5 3 3 20 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON 9 4 4 18 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 5 5 0 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL WAL 2 DNF 6 0 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM 3 DNF 7 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON 6 DNF 8 13 MILLER BLAIR 311 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DEWITT MI YAM 7 DNF 9 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) SAINT PETER MN HON 10 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 2 1 1 25 REYNOLDS DYLAN 314 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) CHARLESTON WV HON 4 2 2 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON 3 3 3 20 NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 1 DQ 4 18 GREENWALD MATT 509 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 30 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 1 1 1 25 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 3 2 2 22 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 2 3 3 20 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB 4 4 4 18 REYNOLDS DYLAN 314 30 - Super Mini (12-15) CHARLESTON WV HON 5 5 5 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 30 - Super Mini (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM 2 1 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON 3 2 2 22 GOFF HAYLE 5x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON 4 4 3 20 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM 7 3 4 18 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON 5 5 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON 6 7 6 0 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99x 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM 8 6 7 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON 9 8 8 13 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 10 9 9 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 1 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 32 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 3 1 1 25 JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 2 2 2 22 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON 1 3 3 20 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 32 - Girls (8-13) East Berne NY DRR 4 4 4 0 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 32 - Girls (8-13) LANEXA VA YAM 5 6 5 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB 9 5 6 15 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 7 7 7 14 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR 6 8 8 13 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 33 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM 4 2 1 25 SHIAMONE SHELBY 20 33 - 125 (8-15) LANEXA VA YAM 6 1 2 0 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM 3 4 3 0 CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB 1 6 4 18 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM 5 3 5 16 CAIN GRANT 488 33 - 125 (8-15) GRAFTON WV HON 8 5 6 15 PARKER NATHAN 150 33 - 125 (8-15) DUNN NC YAM 2 DNF 7 0 ROBINSON TREVIN 025 33 - 125 (8-15) MARS HILL NC YAM 7 DNF 8 0 NORRIS JOEY 23/ 33 - 125 (8-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH HON 9 DNF 9 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 33 - 125 (8-15) CHARDON OH HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 1 1 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 2 3 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 4 4 3 20 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 3 5 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 7 2 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 5 6 6 15 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 6 7 7 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 1 1 1 25 WEHUNT LADD 07 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK APX 3 2 2 22 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 2 4 3 20 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 4 5 4 18 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 8 3 5 16 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 6 6 15 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 6 8 7 14 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 11 7 8 13 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX 10 9 9 12 WALLACE ROBERT 29 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) DARLINGTON PA DRR 13 10 10 0 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON 14 11 11 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB 7 DNF 12 9 DERAN CADEN 7m 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 9 DNF 13 0 BRAGG LANDON 115 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHELBY NC COB 12 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR 1 1 1 25 DUNCAN ALISSA 921 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) East Berne NY DRR 2 2 2 0 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR 4 4 3 20 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR 5 5 4 18 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 8 5 16 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) MCKINNEY TX APX 9 3 6 15 BELAND ANDRIX 8 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) VAL-D'OR QC DRR 7 6 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX 6 7 8 13 WEHUNT LADD 07 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX 8 DNF 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB 4 1 1 25 GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB 1 7 2 22 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON 7 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB 6 4 4 18 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB 5 5 5 16 OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB 2 8 6 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB 9 2 7 0 CAPEN BRUCE 111/ 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) MCKINNEY TX APX 8 6 8 13 LYNCH BRANDON 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON 3 DNF 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB 2 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM 1 2 2 22 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 6 3 3 20 WEHUNT LADD 07 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB 3 6 4 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH JB 7 4 5 16 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ 5 7 6 15 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB 4 8 7 14 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB 8 5 8 13 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH 10 9 9 12 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB 9 11 10 11 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB 11 10 11 10 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB 12 12 12 9 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH HON DNF 13 13 8 BRAGG LANDON 115 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHELBY NC COB 13 DNF 14 0 DERAN CADEN 7m 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM 14 DNF 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 40 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 3 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 2 3 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 4 4 4 18 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 5 6 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 7 6 15 CONWAY TY 999/ 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB DNS 5 7 14 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 2 2 1 25 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR 4 1 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX 3 4 3 20 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR 5 3 4 18 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX 1 8 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) VAL-D'OR QC DRR 7 5 6 15 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 7 7 14 KIMBLE BRYCE 18 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) KEARNEYSVILLE WV DRR 11 6 8 13 KIMBLE ANTHONY 41 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) FAIRPLAY MD DRR 8 9 9 12 WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB 10 10 10 0 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX 9 DNF 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB 1 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH YAM 2 2 2 22 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB 3 3 3 20 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB 5 5 4 18 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB 6 6 5 16 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB 10 4 6 0 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH 7 7 7 0 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB 8 8 8 13 PARKER NATHAN 150 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) DUNN NC YAM 4 DNF 9 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB 9 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 43 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB 1 1 1 25 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH UNK 4 2 2 22 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB 5 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 3 5 4 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 6 4 5 16 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 7 6 6 15 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX 9 7 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 43 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI COB 8 8 8 13 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR 10 9 9 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 2 DNF 10 11 CRISP JR MATT 10 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BARBERTON OH DRR 11 DNF 11 0 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 43 - 50 Open (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR 1 1 1 25 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 2 2 2 22 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH UNK 3 3 3 20 ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR 4 6 4 0 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX 7 5 5 16 BECK LANDEN 26 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR 5 7 6 15 ELLIOTT MATTHEW 324 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) OXFORD NC DRR 11 4 7 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR 6 11 8 13 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX 8 10 9 12 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR 10 9 10 11 CRISP JR MATT 10 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARBERTON OH DRR 12 8 11 0 STYS ETHAN 32 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SCOTLAND ON COB 9 12 12 9 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR 13 DNF 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB 1 1 1 25 CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB 2 2 2 22 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR 4 4 4 18 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier SENECA PA HON     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON     - 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON 1 1 1 50 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARELLI JEFF 68 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT ELLENTON FL HON 1 1 1 0 HOWARD ZACHERY 249 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LEBANON PA HON 4 2 2 0 GISH DALTON 444 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT PALMYRA PA SUZ 3 3 3 0 GADLEY DAVID 83 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT LAWTEY FL HON 6 4 4 0 MATTOCKS DAVID 74 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT GREENSBORO NC HON 5 7 5 0 TAYLOR RAY 13/ ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT HUDDLESTON VA HON 8 5 6 0 WITHEROW BOB 350 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT MECHANICSVILLE VA HON 2 DNS 7 0 FENDER JOHN 419 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT DE LEON SPRINGS FL HON DNS 6 8 0 WHEELER MIKE 99 ATC 3 WHEELER EXPERT SPOTSYLVANIA VA HON 7 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 4 South of The Border - 5/11/2019 Hamer, SC Class: ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCMICKLE KYLE 300 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR LAFAYETTE NJ HON 1 1 1 0 PACK ALAN 30 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR JENSEN BEACH FL YAM 2 2 2 0 STIEGER ANTHONY 420 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR SANDERSON FL HON 4 3 3 0 FENDER DWAYNE 456 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR DE LEON SPRINGS FL HON 3 4 4 0 MCMICKLE CHRISTOPHER 002 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR LAFAYETTE NJ HON 5 5 5 0 SAVAS JAMES 13 ATC 3 WHEELER NOV/AMATEUR ASHEBORO NC HON 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False