Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 26 24 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 1 1 1 50 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 2 3 2 42 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 6 2 3 37 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM - - 3 5 4 36 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON - - 5 4 5 34 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 9 6 6 27 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 4 13 7 26 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - AMA Pro CUTLER IL HON - - 11 7 8 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 10 8 9 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - AMA Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 7 12 10 23 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 13 9 11 20 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM - - 8 15 12 19 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 14 10 13 18 HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON - - 16 11 14 15 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON - - 12 16 15 14 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 15 14 16 13 FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN WAL - - 2 2 2 22 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 3 4 3 20 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 5 3 4 18 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON - - 4 8 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM - - 6 7 6 15 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 5 7 0 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM - - 8 6 8 13 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON - - 7 9 9 12 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 10 DNF 10 11 WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM - - 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM - - 1 2 2 22 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM - - 5 3 3 20 MUSICK BRETT 209 03 - Production Stock Premier VERDUNVILLE WV YAM - - 4 5 4 0 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 03 - Production Stock Premier TENNYSON IN YAM - - 3 6 5 0 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 6 4 6 0 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 03 - Production Stock Premier DAVIS JUNCTION IL YAM - - 7 7 7 0 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0 BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 4 4 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 6 3 4 18 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM - - 3 6 5 16 GRANT MICHELE 826 04 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 10 5 6 15 BENNETT SEASON 22 04 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 8 7 7 0 VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 04 - WMX MARINE CITY MI HON - - 7 8 8 13 TRENT RACHEL 12 04 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 9 10 9 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 04 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON - - 11 9 10 11 MONK MICHELLE 15 04 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 5 DNS 11 0 FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 2 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON - - 4 1 2 22 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON - - 3 4 3 20 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL - - 2 8 4 18 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 5 6 5 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 3 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON - - 8 5 7 14 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 05 - Open Pro Sport TENNYSON IN HON - - 6 9 8 0 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM - - 10 7 9 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON - - 7 10 10 11 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN WAL - - DNS DNS DNS 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 06 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 2 4 1 25 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 06 - Open B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 7 1 2 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 5 5 3 20 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM - - 3 7 4 0 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 9 2 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 10 3 6 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 06 - Open B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 4 9 7 0 TORRENS SETH 58 06 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 8 6 8 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open B LEBANON IN HON - - 13 8 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 06 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 11 DNF 10 0 WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL - - 1 DNS 11 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 06 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 6 DNS 12 0 DASSOW RYAN 13 06 - Open B CHATSWORTH IL HON - - 12 DNS 13 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17/ 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON - - 14 DNS 14 7 OSBORN TANNER 725 06 - Open B NASHPORT OH HON - - 15 DNS 15 0 WENTZ ZACHARY 11 06 - Open B LAMBERTVILLE MI HON - - 16 DNS 16 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 06 - Open B HARRIMAN TN SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 06 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 SIEMERS JOSH 97 07 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - - 5 5 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 12 07 - Open C HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 4 6 5 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON - - 7 7 6 15 RUTH RYAN 36 07 - Open C GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 11 4 7 0 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 8 9 8 13 FARRELL KENNY 04 07 - Open C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 9 11 9 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 07 - Open C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 14 8 10 0 LAKIN AIDEN 197 07 - Open C NILES MI SUZ - - 13 10 11 0 TOBIAS TREVOR 811 07 - Open C LAKE FOREST IL SUZ - - 12 DNF 12 0 HAYES TREVOR 68 07 - Open C ADRIAN MI YAM - - 6 DNS 13 0 FINKELMEN JUSTIN 723 07 - Open C THOMASBORO IL SUZ - - 10 DNS 14 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - 15 DNS 15 6 KUIPER SULLY 526 07 - Open C DEMOTTE IN TM - - 16 DNS 16 0 CARTER JOSH 5 07 - Open C MARION VA HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 07 - Open C TOWER LAKES IL YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 08 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - 2 4 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 6 2 3 20 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 5 3 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON - - 4 5 5 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - Production A ODESSA TX HON - - 3 DNS 6 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - Production A WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 7 DNS 7 0 CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON - - 1 2 1 25 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM - - 2 5 2 22 AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - Production B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 4 4 3 20 MARTHERS MATT 22 09 - Production B WATERFORD PA HON - - 6 3 4 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 3 6 5 16 SCALETTI GAGE 109 09 - Production B EDISON NJ HON - - 10 1 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 5 8 7 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 09 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON - - 9 7 8 0 TORRENS SETH 58 09 - Production B NEWARK OH HON - - 8 9 9 0 GLASS DEREK 115 09 - Production B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 7 10 10 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON - - 11 DNS 11 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 09 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 09 - Production B LAURA OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 2 1 1 25 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 3 2 2 22 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 5 3 20 MILLER JOHN 05 10 - Production C PERRY OH HON - - 6 6 4 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 1 12 5 16 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 10 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON - - 11 4 6 15 PRICE JAGGER 54 10 - Production C NAVARRE OH HON - - 8 7 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 9 8 8 13 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 10 - Production C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM - - 10 9 9 0 HART TYLER 7 10 - Production C FREMONT WI HON - - 5 14 10 0 WYNN GARRETT 12 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY YAM - - 17 3 11 10 JENSEN JOSH 28 10 - Production C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 13 11 12 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 10 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM - - 16 10 13 0 DECLOET MICHAEL 414 10 - Production C TILLSONBURG ON KTM - - 18 13 14 0 SALIB AARON 27 10 - Production C PICKERING ON SUZ - - 12 DNF 15 0 HATTER CALEB 22/ 10 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 4 DNS 16 0 SMITH KYLE 44 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 14 DNS 17 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 10 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM - - 15 DNS 18 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 10 - Production C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HALL CODY 47 10 - Production C AKRON OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 AYRES QUENTIN 126 11 - Production Stock VINCENNES IN YAM - - 2 1 1 0 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM - - 1 2 2 0 ARCARO BRANDON 8 11 - Production Stock OKEANA OH YAM - - 3 3 3 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 4 4 4 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON - - 1 3 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 1 2 22 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 5 3 20 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON - - 4 4 4 18 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON - - 7 2 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - 450 A WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 3 6 6 15 BERGER BEN 75 13 - 450 A CATO WI YAM - - 5 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON - - DNF 8 8 13 PARRISH CARSON 8 13 - 450 A ODESSA TX HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 4 1 25 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 14 - 450 B DE PERE WI HON - - 8 3 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 3 8 3 0 COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 6 4 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 14 - 450 B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 4 9 5 0 GLASS DEREK 115 14 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 7 10 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 5 12 7 14 SHELDON EZRA 199 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN SUZ - - 9 11 8 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 14 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON - - DNF 1 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 14 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 1 DNF 10 0 WALDE ATLEE 596 14 - 450 B MARTHASVILLE MO HON - - DNF 2 11 0 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - DNF 5 12 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 14 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON - - DNF 7 13 0 VALLONE NICK 81 15 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - - 1 1 1 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 2 3 2 22 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 5 2 3 20 CREECH COLEMAN 712 15 - 450 C DEPUTY IN YAM - - 3 5 4 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM - - 6 6 5 16 HAYES TREVOR 68 15 - 450 C ADRIAN MI YAM - - 9 7 6 0 HATTER CALEB 22/ 15 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 4 12 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 15 - 450 C PERRY OH HON - - 8 9 8 0 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 12 8 9 12 PRICE JAGGER 54 15 - 450 C NAVARRE OH HON - - 10 11 10 0 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 14 11 10 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM - - 18 4 12 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31/ 15 - 450 C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM - - 13 10 13 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 15 - 450 C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 14 13 14 0 SMITH KYLE 44 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 11 18 15 0 SALIB AARON 27 15 - 450 C PICKERING ON SUZ - - 15 15 16 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 15 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM - - 17 16 17 0 PRESTON BRANDON 360 15 - 450 C MIDLAND ON YAM - - DNF 17 18 0 HALL CODY 47 15 - 450 C AKRON OH HON - - 16 DNS 19 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON - - 2 3 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM - - 4 6 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON - - 9 2 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 7 4 5 16 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON - - 6 5 6 15 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON - - 3 9 7 0 SCOTT DREW 74 16 - College (16-24) LEBANON IN HON - - 8 8 8 0 WALDE ATLEE 596 16 - College (16-24) MARTHASVILLE MO HON - - 10 7 9 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 16 - College (16-24) MILACA MN YAM - - 5 DNS 10 0 PRESTON BRANDON 360 16 - College (16-24) MIDLAND ON YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 LAMONS SILAS 32 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 4 2 2 22 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 1 5 3 0 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON - - 6 3 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 3 DNS 6 15 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 17 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - 5 DNS 7 14 BEAVEN RYAN 269 17 - Junior 25+ ELBERFELD IN SUZ - - 8 DNS 8 0 KYLE TRAVIS 13 17 - Junior 25+ ANGOLA IN HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 1 1 1 25 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON - - 3 2 2 22 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 4 3 3 20 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON - - 2 5 4 0 WOOD BRIAN 329 18 - Veteran 30+ NEWARK OH YAM - - 6 4 5 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 18 - Veteran 30+ MERRILL WI HON - - 7 6 6 0 STAHL JOSEPH 115 18 - Veteran 30+ RUSSIAVILLE IN HON - - 9 7 7 0 KYLE TRAVIS 13 18 - Veteran 30+ ANGOLA IN HON - - 5 DNS 8 0 BEAVEN RYAN 269 18 - Veteran 30+ ELBERFELD IN SUZ - - 8 DNS 9 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 18 - Veteran 30+ MILFORD IN HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 1 1 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 19 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 1 2 2 0 MARTHERS MATT 22 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON - - 4 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON - - 3 4 4 0 HULLINGER STONE 55 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERLOO IN HON - - 5 5 5 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 19 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 6 6 6 15 DISKIN CHRIS 238 19 - Veteran 30+ B LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 7 7 7 14 JACKSON JASON 723 19 - Veteran 30+ B GRANITE CITY IL HON - - 8 DNS 8 0 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 19 - Veteran 30+ B DELTON MI SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0 KLINGENBERG BRIAN 27 20 - Veteran 30+ C HOPKINS MI HON - - 1 1 1 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 2 3 2 22 KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 8 2 3 0 STARNER JOSEPH 128 20 - Veteran 30+ C SAINT JOSEPH MI SUZ - - 6 4 4 0 FINNEMAN WILLIAM 89 20 - Veteran 30+ C DALE IN YAM - - 3 7 5 0 LISABETH ANDREW 85 20 - Veteran 30+ C WHEATFIELD IN YAM - - 5 6 6 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 20 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - - 7 5 7 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Veteran 30+ C Newark OH HON - - 4 DNS 8 13 LAKIN JUSTIN 201 20 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI SUZ - - 9 DNS 9 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Veteran 30+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON - - 1 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 21 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 2 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 4 4 3 0 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ - - 3 5 4 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 21 - Senior 40+ FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 7 5 0 JACKSON JASON 723 21 - Senior 40+ GRANITE CITY IL HON - - 7 6 6 0 HORGEN BEN 42 21 - Senior 40+ ROCHESTER MN HON - - 6 8 7 14 BERGER BILL 75 21 - Senior 40+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - DNF 3 8 0 LOOMIS TED 23 21 - Senior 40+ KINGSTON IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 PLAZA LEN 641 21 - Senior 40+ UNION IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 2 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON - - 1 4 2 0 MANSKE MATT 150 22 - Senior 40+ B LA CROSSE WI HON - - 5 1 3 20 JACKSON JASON 723 22 - Senior 40+ B GRANITE CITY IL CAN - - 4 3 4 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON - - 2 5 5 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74/ 22 - Senior 40+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 6 6 6 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 22 - Senior 40+ B SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 7 DNS 7 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SNIDER MICHAEL 42/ 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON - - 2 3 2 22 PRESTON JOHN 361 23 - Senior 40+ C MIDLAND ON YAM - - 7 2 3 0 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCKEE BRENT 111 23 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - - 6 DNF 5 16 PATE PATRICK 19 23 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 3 DNS 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 23 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 4 DNS 7 14 MEYER JIM 54 23 - Senior 40+ C FRANKLIN OH YAM - - 8 DNS 8 0 GOLEN DAVID 42 23 - Senior 40+ C JEFFERSON OH HON - - 9 DNS 9 0 MASSEY DON 220 23 - Senior 40+ C SHERIDAN IN YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 BERGER BILL 75 24 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 1 1 0 MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 2 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 1 3 3 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON - - 4 5 4 18 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 MACKE TODD 31 24 - Masters 50+ DECATUR IL YAM - - 6 6 6 0 MOORE JACK 61 24 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON - - 5 7 7 0 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 GRANT MICHELE 826 25 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON - - 4 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 25 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 - 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) BERLIN MD HON 3 - 3 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 2 - 2 6 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 1 - 1 8 6 15 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 5 - 5 5 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 4 - 4 7 8 13 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ODESSA TX HON 6 - 6 9 9 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON 5 - 5 11 10 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 8 - 8 10 11 10 RICHARDS CHASE 409 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 7 - 7 12 12 9 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WEST POINT TN HON 8 - 8 14 13 8 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 4 - 4 18 14 7 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) LEXINGTON AL HON 9 3 11 13 15 6 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WHITE LAKE MI HON 11 1 9 15 16 0 MERRITT CJ 238 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 7 - 7 17 17 4 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 9 4 12 16 18 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) DEWITT MI YAM 6 - 6 DNS 19 0 KYLE TAVVIN 313 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ANGOLA IN HON 10 2 10 DNS 20 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 10 5 10   - 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON 11 6 11   - 0 JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 1 - 1 2 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 4 - 4 1 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 1 - 1 4 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BERLIN MD HON 3 - 3 3 4 18 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 2 - 2 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 4 - 4 7 7 14 HEMAUER JACOB 10 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON 3 - 3 9 8 0 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 2 - 2 10 9 12 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX HON 6 - 6 8 10 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 KIMMY CHANCE 34 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA HON 5 - 5 16 12 9 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO JB 9 1 9 13 13 8 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEXINGTON AL HON 10 3 11 12 14 7 LUDWIG TRENTON 84 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) NORTON OH YAM 6 - 6 17 15 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) RAYWICK KY HON 13 2 10 15 16 0 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WEST POINT TN HON 7 - 7 18 17 4 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 12 4 12 14 18 0 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 - 8 DNF 19 2 KYLE TAVVIN 313 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ANGOLA IN HON 8 - 8 DNS 20 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI HON 9 6 9   - 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 10 DNF 10   - 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 11 5 11   - 0 MANSKE BENNETT 101 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 11 DNF 11   - 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 14 DNF 14   - 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) CARBONDALE IL N\A DNF DNF DNS   - 0 OLSON GRANT 48 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITEHALL WI JB DNF DNF DNS   - 0 DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM - - 2 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 1 3 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 2 3 20 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM - - 5 4 4 18 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NORTHBROOK IL SUZ - - 4 6 5 0 HEMAUER JACOB 10 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 7 5 6 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON - - 6 8 7 14 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON - - 8 7 8 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB - - 1 2 1 25 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 4 1 2 22 HEMAUER MYLES 22 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) DE PERE WI HON - - 3 3 3 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 2 4 4 0 BECKMAN CARSON 87 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) DUBOIS IN HON - - 5 DNS 5 0 JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD KTM - - 4 3 3 0 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB - - 3 4 4 18 ORR BRAYDON 28 30 - Super Mini (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - - 5 5 5 16 LYNCH BRANDON 111 30 - Super Mini (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 6 DNF 6 0 EDWARDS COLLIN 88 30 - Super Mini (12-15) HOBART IN JB - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 1 2 22 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 5 3 3 20 GOFF HAYLE 5/ 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 4 6 4 18 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON - - 6 5 6 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 2 9 7 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON - - 8 7 8 0 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99/ 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM - - 9 8 9 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 10 10 10 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 1 2 22 JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ - - 2 3 3 0 YARBRO ALYSSA 07 32 - Girls (8-13) BRIGHTON TN JB - - 4 4 4 18 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB - - 7 5 5 16 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 6 6 6 15 DAY SWAY 887 32 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM - - 8 7 7 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 32 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 9 8 8 13 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR - - 13 9 9 12 GALLEY BROOKE 16 32 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 DNF 10 0 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR - - 10 DNF 11 10 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 32 - Girls (8-13) UNION IL APX - - 11 DNF 12 9 DAY PAYTON 731 32 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR - - 12 DNF 13 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 32 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 14 DNF 14 0 DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM - - 2 1 1 25 CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB - - 1 2 2 22 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM - - 3 3 3 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 33 - 125 (8-15) MEDFORD WI HON - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 5 5 5 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 6 DNS 6 0 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 3 1 25 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 6 1 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 5 2 3 20 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 4 5 4 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 4 5 16 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 1 DNF 6 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 2 DNS 7 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB - - 7 DNS 8 13 KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - - 1 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM - - 2 2 2 22 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB - - 3 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 6 4 18 WEHUNT LADD 07 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 6 7 5 16 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 9 5 6 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 8 8 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 7 12 8 13 DERAN CADEN 007 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 10 11 9 0 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - DNF 4 10 0 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 4 DNF 11 10 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - DNF 9 12 9 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - DNF 10 13 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WEHUNT LADD 07 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 2 2 22 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 2 4 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 4 5 4 18 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR - - 9 3 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) VAL-D'OR QC DRR - - 7 6 6 15 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 5 8 7 14 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) STURGEON MO APX - - 8 7 8 13 INGRAM MADDOX 100 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRADFORD PA DRR - - 6 9 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 3 3 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 1 5 2 22 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 5 4 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 9 1 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 4 6 5 16 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 2 9 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 6 7 7 14 MERRITT CJ 238 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 8 8 8 13 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB - - 7 10 9 12 LYNCH BRANDON 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - DNF 2 10 0 KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - - 2 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM - - 1 2 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 07 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB - - 5 3 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB - - 3 5 4 18 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB - - 7 4 5 16 SRSEN BRODY 98 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB - - 4 8 6 15 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 8 6 7 14 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ - - 9 7 8 13 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 6 10 9 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 12 9 10 11 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 10 15 11 10 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB - - 13 13 12 9 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MARINE CITY MI YAM - - 16 11 13 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB - - 15 12 14 0 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 11 17 15 6 DAY SWAY 887 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM - - 17 14 16 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 14 18 17 0 DERAN CADEN 007 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - DNF 16 18 0 WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR - - 1 DNF 1 25 POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 1 5 2 22 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - - 4 4 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB - - 9 2 4 0 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 8 3 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB - - 7 6 6 15 CONWAY TY 2 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 6 7 7 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 3 DNS 8 13 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 5 DNS 9 0 DAY PAYTON 731 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 1 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 2 2 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 4 4 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX - - 3 5 4 0 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR - - 11 3 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) VAL-D'OR QC DRR - - 5 9 6 15 BABER JESSE 212 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 9 6 7 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 8 7 8 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO APX - - 7 8 9 12 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 10 10 10 11 NICHOLS RYDER 119 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BRADFORD PA DRR - - DNF 11 11 0 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - - 6 DNS 12 9 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - DNF DNS DNF 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) UNION IL APX - - DNF DNS DNF 0 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 1 2 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB - - 4 1 2 0 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB - - 2 5 3 20 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 7 3 4 18 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB - - 6 4 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB - - 5 7 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 3 9 7 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB - - 9 6 8 13 HUGHES MONTGOMERY 105 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BATH SPRINGS TN COB - - 8 8 9 0 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 3 1 1 25 HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB - - 1 4 2 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 2 6 3 20 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 9 2 4 18 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB - - 5 8 5 16 BECK LANDEN 26 43 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI COB - - 8 7 6 15 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR - - DNF 3 7 14 SHAFFER RILEY 08 43 - 50 Open (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR - - DNF 5 8 0 HANKINSON GAVYN 138 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DOYLESTOWN OH DRR - - 12 DNF 9 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 13 DNF 10 11 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 4 DNS 11 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 6 DNS 12 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH UNK - - 7 DNS 13 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 10 DNS 14 0 CADDOCK TALAN 30 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 11 DNS 15 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 43 - 50 Open (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 14 DNS 16 5 GREEN HAYDEN 14 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 15 DNS 17 0 JOINER TINE 99 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEBREE KY COB - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 1 1 1 25 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 2 3 2 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH UNK - - 5 2 3 20 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 3 4 4 18 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 6 6 5 16 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 7 9 6 15 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 10 7 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 14 5 8 13 SHAFFER RILEY 08 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR - - 11 8 9 0 HANKINSON GAVYN 138 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DOYLESTOWN OH DRR - - 9 10 10 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR - - 13 11 11 10 FOUTS MICAH 400 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 12 12 12 9 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 4 DNF 13 0 GALLEY ANDREW 116 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 DNF 14 0 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 15 DNF 15 0 CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB - - 2 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 5 4 4 0 BETTS HADLEY 309 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH COB - - 4 6 5 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - - 6 5 6 15 GREEN HAYDEN 14 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 7 7 7 0 MIRMAN VINCE 535 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke CLINTON OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke MERRILL WI HON - - 2 2 2 0 RUTH RYAN 36 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 3 3 3 0 DUBRIDGE MITCH 726 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke OTSEGO MI HON - - 4 4 4 0 CARLSON ZACHARY 12 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke CINCINNATI OH LAE - - 5 DNS 5 0 PATE PATRICK 19 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke OVERBROOK KS HON - - 6 DNS 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke NILES MI HON - - 7 DNS 7 0 WIENEN CHAD 44 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier GALENA IL YAM - -     - 1 HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SHERMANS DALE PA HON - -     - 2 YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 2 3 2 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 01 - AMA Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 1 01 - AMA Pro GALENA IL YAM - - 1 1 1 50 RASTRELLI JEFFREY 28 01 - AMA Pro PALM CITY FL HON - - 2 3 2 42 BROWN THOMAS 84 01 - AMA Pro SANGER TX YAM - - 6 2 3 37 GENNUSA NICHOLAS 15 01 - AMA Pro WALL TOWNSHIP NJ YAM - - 3 5 4 36 HOAG BRANDON 26 01 - AMA Pro KENNARD NE HON - - 5 4 5 34 ROWE SAMUEL 38 01 - AMA Pro MENASHA WI HON - - 9 6 6 27 WOLFE WESTLEY 741 01 - AMA Pro MYERSVILLE MD HON - - 4 13 7 26 HIGGERSON RONNIE 665 01 - AMA Pro CUTLER IL HON - - 11 7 8 24 MICKELSON HAEDYN 135 01 - AMA Pro SALISBURY NC HON - - 10 8 9 24 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 01 - AMA Pro DAVIS JUNCTION IL HON - - 7 12 10 23 FORD CODY 52 01 - AMA Pro SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 13 9 11 20 MYERS ALAN 24 01 - AMA Pro PARIS TN YAM - - 8 15 12 19 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 01 - AMA Pro SHERMANS DALE PA HON - - 14 10 13 18 HETRICK JOEL 88 01 - AMA Pro SENECA PA HON - - 16 11 14 15 COCHRAN JARON 563 01 - AMA Pro MARION CENTER PA HON - - 12 16 15 14 LEWIS WES 79 01 - AMA Pro ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 15 14 16 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 02 - Pro-Am Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 02 - Pro-Am SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 1 1 25 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN WAL - - 2 2 2 22 LEWIS WES 79 02 - Pro-Am ALIQUIPPA PA HON - - 3 4 3 20 HILL TROY 14 02 - Pro-Am BEAVERDAM VA YAM - - 5 3 4 18 GUYER BROGAN 24 02 - Pro-Am PERU IN HON - - 4 8 5 16 HUDSON TY 9 02 - Pro-Am ENID OK YAM - - 6 7 6 15 MICKELSON NOAH 100 02 - Pro-Am SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 5 7 0 STEVENS JACOB 21 02 - Pro-Am FOGELSVILLE PA YAM - - 8 6 8 13 SEELEY CHASE 529 02 - Pro-Am BURLINGTON MI HON - - 7 9 9 12 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 02 - Pro-Am W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 10 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 03 - Production Stock Premier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 03 - Production Stock Premier GALENA IL YAM - - 2 1 1 25 BROWN THOMAS 84 03 - Production Stock Premier SANGER TX YAM - - 1 2 2 22 MYERS ALAN 24 03 - Production Stock Premier PARIS TN YAM - - 5 3 3 20 MUSICK BRETT 209 03 - Production Stock Premier VERDUNVILLE WV YAM - - 4 5 4 0 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 03 - Production Stock Premier TENNYSON IN YAM - - 3 6 5 0 LAMONS SILAS 32 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 6 4 6 0 KACZMARZYK ZACHARY 41 03 - Production Stock Premier DAVIS JUNCTION IL YAM - - 7 7 7 0 LAMONS LUCAS 211 03 - Production Stock Premier BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 04 - WMX Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER ANDREA 75 04 - WMX REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 1 1 1 25 JENKINS MICHELLE 5 04 - WMX WARREN OH SUZ - - 2 2 2 22 BILAND AUTUMN 525 04 - WMX CLAY MI HON - - 4 4 3 20 YOUNG EMILY 19 04 - WMX ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 6 3 4 18 TROWER MADYSON 72 04 - WMX BASEHOR KS YAM - - 3 6 5 16 GRANT MICHELE 826 04 - WMX MEDFORD WI HON - - 10 5 6 15 BENNETT SEASON 22 04 - WMX NEENAH WI YAM - - 8 7 7 0 VANTIEM MAKAILEY 4 04 - WMX MARINE CITY MI HON - - 7 8 8 13 TRENT RACHEL 12 04 - WMX HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 9 10 9 0 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 04 04 - WMX HARRIMAN TN HON - - 11 9 10 11 MONK MICHELLE 15 04 - WMX KINGSTON IL YAM - - 5 DNS 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 05 - Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BRYCE 44 05 - Open Pro Sport SPRINGTOWN TX HON - - 1 2 1 25 GUYER BROGAN 24 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN HON - - 4 1 2 22 ONEILL BRANDON 504 05 - Open Pro Sport BALDWIN MD HON - - 3 4 3 20 OSBORN TYLER 720 05 - Open Pro Sport NASHPORT OH WAL - - 2 8 4 18 RICHARDS MCCAIN 31 05 - Open Pro Sport W BURLINGTON IA YAM - - 5 6 5 0 ELLER GRAYSON 171 05 - Open Pro Sport SALISBURY NC HON - - 9 3 6 0 SEELEY CHASE 529 05 - Open Pro Sport BURLINGTON MI HON - - 8 5 7 14 PERKINS MICHAEL 94 05 - Open Pro Sport TENNYSON IN HON - - 6 9 8 0 HUDSON TY 9 05 - Open Pro Sport ENID OK YAM - - 10 7 9 0 HARTWELL ANDREW 16 05 - Open Pro Sport BAY CITY MI HON - - 7 10 10 11 STANFIELD LOGAN 55 05 - Open Pro Sport PERU IN WAL - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 06 - Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 06 - Open B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 2 4 1 25 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 06 - Open B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 7 1 2 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 06 - Open B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 5 5 3 20 WOODIE KADEN 980 06 - Open B MILACA MN YAM - - 3 7 4 0 HUNT MASON 08 06 - Open B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 9 2 5 16 COX DONAVAN 10 06 - Open B CONWAY AR YAM - - 10 3 6 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 06 - Open B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 4 9 7 0 TORRENS SETH 58 06 - Open B NEWARK OH HON - - 8 6 8 0 SCOTT DREW 74 06 - Open B LEBANON IN HON - - 13 8 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 06 - Open B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 11 DNF 10 0 WALKER LANCE 133 06 - Open B Wesley Chapel FL WAL - - 1 DNS 11 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 06 - Open B LAURA OH HON - - 6 DNS 12 0 DASSOW RYAN 13 06 - Open B CHATSWORTH IL HON - - 12 DNS 13 0 JOHNSON KYLE 17/ 06 - Open B SAINT PETER MN HON - - 14 DNS 14 7 OSBORN TANNER 725 06 - Open B NASHPORT OH HON - - 15 DNS 15 0 WENTZ ZACHARY 11 06 - Open B LAMBERTVILLE MI HON - - 16 DNS 16 0 SHELDON EZRA 199 06 - Open B HARRIMAN TN SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 06 - Open B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 07 - Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 07 - Open C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 2 2 2 22 ANNALA KYLE 60 07 - Open C WESTBORO WI YAM - - 3 3 3 20 SIEMERS JOSH 97 07 - Open C KIEL WI SUZ - - 5 5 4 0 TRENT RACHEL 12 07 - Open C HUNTINGBURG IN HON - - 4 6 5 0 BILAND AUTUMN 525 07 - Open C CLAY MI HON - - 7 7 6 15 RUTH RYAN 36 07 - Open C GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 11 4 7 0 MILLER TYLER 222 07 - Open C TURTLE CREEK WV HON - - 8 9 8 13 FARRELL KENNY 04 07 - Open C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 9 11 9 0 JENSEN JOSH 28 07 - Open C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 14 8 10 0 LAKIN AIDEN 197 07 - Open C NILES MI SUZ - - 13 10 11 0 TOBIAS TREVOR 811 07 - Open C LAKE FOREST IL SUZ - - 12 DNF 12 0 HAYES TREVOR 68 07 - Open C ADRIAN MI YAM - - 6 DNS 13 0 FINKELMEN JUSTIN 723 07 - Open C THOMASBORO IL SUZ - - 10 DNS 14 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 07 - Open C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - 15 DNS 15 6 KUIPER SULLY 526 07 - Open C DEMOTTE IN TM - - 16 DNS 16 0 CARTER JOSH 5 07 - Open C MARION VA HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 REEHOFF BRYAN 44 07 - Open C TOWER LAKES IL YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 08 - Production A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLRED MICHAEL 44 08 - Production A YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 08 - Production A PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - 2 4 2 22 KINDRICK DEVON 11 08 - Production A EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 6 2 3 20 MEYER GRAMM 417 08 - Production A AMANA IA HON - - 5 3 4 18 BOROWIAK COLE 529 08 - Production A OMAHA NE HON - - 4 5 5 0 PARRISH CARSON 8 08 - Production A ODESSA TX HON - - 3 DNS 6 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 08 - Production A WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 09 - Production B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAWFORD NICK 37 09 - Production B MONAHANS TX HON - - 1 2 1 25 COX DONAVAN 10 09 - Production B CONWAY AR YAM - - 2 5 2 22 AYRES QUENTIN 126 09 - Production B VINCENNES IN YAM - - 4 4 3 20 MARTHERS MATT 22 09 - Production B WATERFORD PA HON - - 6 3 4 0 ELSWICK ELI 17 09 - Production B HARRIMAN TN YAM - - 3 6 5 16 SCALETTI GAGE 109 09 - Production B EDISON NJ HON - - 10 1 6 0 HUNT MASON 08 09 - Production B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 5 8 7 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 09 - Production B FALMOUTH KY HON - - 9 7 8 0 TORRENS SETH 58 09 - Production B NEWARK OH HON - - 8 9 9 0 GLASS DEREK 115 09 - Production B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 7 10 10 0 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 09 - Production B WADESVILLE IN HON - - 11 DNS 11 0 CARROLL MARCUS 108 09 - Production B BALDWIN CITY KS HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ALBAUGH JACOB 6 09 - Production B LAURA OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 10 - Production C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMSON BLAKE 88 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 2 1 1 25 HUFF KYLE 34 10 - Production C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 3 2 2 22 SVOB TYLER 103 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 5 3 20 MILLER JOHN 05 10 - Production C PERRY OH HON - - 6 6 4 0 WILLIAMSON TYLER 09 10 - Production C MURPHYSBORO IL HON - - 1 12 5 16 UMBAUGH BLAKE 23 10 - Production C WADSWORTH OH HON - - 11 4 6 15 PRICE JAGGER 54 10 - Production C NAVARRE OH HON - - 8 7 7 0 MILLER TYLER 53 10 - Production C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 9 8 8 13 DRAKE JOSHUA 31 10 - Production C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM - - 10 9 9 0 HART TYLER 7 10 - Production C FREMONT WI HON - - 5 14 10 0 WYNN GARRETT 12 10 - Production C PRINCETON KY YAM - - 17 3 11 10 JENSEN JOSH 28 10 - Production C REEDSVILLE WI HON - - 13 11 12 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 10 - Production C MENASHA WI YAM - - 16 10 13 0 DECLOET MICHAEL 414 10 - Production C TILLSONBURG ON KTM - - 18 13 14 0 SALIB AARON 27 10 - Production C PICKERING ON SUZ - - 12 DNF 15 0 HATTER CALEB 22/ 10 - Production C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 4 DNS 16 0 SMITH KYLE 44 10 - Production C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 14 DNS 17 0 BENNETT SEASON 22 10 - Production C NEENAH WI YAM - - 15 DNS 18 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 10 - Production C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0 HALL CODY 47 10 - Production C AKRON OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 11 - Production Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AYRES QUENTIN 126 11 - Production Stock VINCENNES IN YAM - - 2 1 1 0 KEFFER ETHAN 3 11 - Production Stock NARROWS VA KTM - - 1 2 2 0 ARCARO BRANDON 8 11 - Production Stock OKEANA OH YAM - - 3 3 3 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 11 - Production Stock CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 13 - 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL ANDREW 16 13 - 450 A BAY CITY MI HON - - 1 3 1 25 ELLER GRAYSON 171 13 - 450 A SALISBURY NC HON - - 6 1 2 22 HURST JR RANDY 50 13 - 450 A BROOKS KY HON - - 2 5 3 20 STERK KEATON 38 13 - 450 A CHARLOTTE IA HON - - 4 4 4 18 ONEILL BRANDON 504 13 - 450 A BALDWIN MD HON - - 7 2 5 0 HOOVER JUSTIN 72 13 - 450 A WHITESTOWN IN HON - - 3 6 6 15 BERGER BEN 75 13 - 450 A CATO WI YAM - - 5 7 7 0 HILL JACOB 826 13 - 450 A LANSING MI HON - - DNF 8 8 13 PARRISH CARSON 8 13 - 450 A ODESSA TX HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 14 - 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNT MASON 08 14 - 450 B RALEIGH NC YAM - - 2 4 1 25 HEMAUER GAVIN 268 14 - 450 B DE PERE WI HON - - 8 3 2 0 WESS JUSTIN 03 14 - 450 B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 3 8 3 0 COX DONAVAN 10 14 - 450 B CONWAY AR YAM - - 6 6 4 0 RIDENOUR HUNTER 471 14 - 450 B KIRKLIN IN HON - - 4 9 5 0 GLASS DEREK 115 14 - 450 B ALEXANDRIA IN HON - - 7 10 6 0 BEEBE GAGE 99 14 - 450 B CEDAR RAPIDS IA YAM - - 5 12 7 14 SHELDON EZRA 199 14 - 450 B HARRIMAN TN SUZ - - 9 11 8 0 SCALETTI GAGE 109 14 - 450 B EDISON NJ HON - - DNF 1 9 0 CSUHTA KOLTON 212 14 - 450 B WADSWORTH OH HON - - 1 DNF 10 0 WALDE ATLEE 596 14 - 450 B MARTHASVILLE MO HON - - DNF 2 11 0 BERGER ANDREA 75 14 - 450 B REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - DNF 5 12 0 TRIMBLE JORDAN 18 14 - 450 B FALMOUTH KY HON - - DNF 7 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 15 - 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VALLONE NICK 81 15 - 450 C APPLETON WI HON - - 1 1 1 0 KRINKE MITCH 31 15 - 450 C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 2 3 2 22 HUFF KYLE 34 15 - 450 C RINGWOOD IL YAM - - 5 2 3 20 CREECH COLEMAN 712 15 - 450 C DEPUTY IN YAM - - 3 5 4 0 ANNALA KYLE 60 15 - 450 C WESTBORO WI YAM - - 6 6 5 16 HAYES TREVOR 68 15 - 450 C ADRIAN MI YAM - - 9 7 6 0 HATTER CALEB 22/ 15 - 450 C LAWRENCEBURG KY HON - - 4 12 7 0 MILLER JOHN 05 15 - 450 C PERRY OH HON - - 8 9 8 0 MILLER TYLER 53 15 - 450 C ALEXANDRIA KY HON - - 12 8 9 12 PRICE JAGGER 54 15 - 450 C NAVARRE OH HON - - 10 11 10 0 SVOB TYLER 103 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 7 14 11 10 HARVEY TRAVIS 824 15 - 450 C OXFORD NC YAM - - 18 4 12 0 DRAKE JOSHUA 31/ 15 - 450 C BRUCEVILLE IN YAM - - 13 10 13 0 FARRELL KENNY 04 15 - 450 C ST CLAIR SHORES MI YAM - - 14 13 14 0 SMITH KYLE 44 15 - 450 C LEWISTOWN IL HON - - 11 18 15 0 SALIB AARON 27 15 - 450 C PICKERING ON SUZ - - 15 15 16 0 ENGEL VINCENT 5 15 - 450 C MENASHA WI YAM - - 17 16 17 0 PRESTON BRANDON 360 15 - 450 C MIDLAND ON YAM - - DNF 17 18 0 HALL CODY 47 15 - 450 C AKRON OH HON - - 16 DNS 19 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 16 - College (16-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL ANDREW 16 16 - College (16-24) BAY CITY MI HON - - 1 1 1 25 MEYER GRAMM 417 16 - College (16-24) AMANA IA HON - - 2 3 2 22 COX DONAVAN 10 16 - College (16-24) CONWAY AR YAM - - 4 6 3 20 BOROWIAK COLE 529 16 - College (16-24) OMAHA NE HON - - 9 2 4 0 KINDRICK DEVON 11 16 - College (16-24) EARLYSVILLE VA HON - - 7 4 5 16 ALLERELLIE TRYSTAN 100 16 - College (16-24) WADESVILLE IN HON - - 6 5 6 15 CRAWFORD NICK 37 16 - College (16-24) MONAHANS TX HON - - 3 9 7 0 SCOTT DREW 74 16 - College (16-24) LEBANON IN HON - - 8 8 8 0 WALDE ATLEE 596 16 - College (16-24) MARTHASVILLE MO HON - - 10 7 9 0 WOODIE KADEN 980 16 - College (16-24) MILACA MN YAM - - 5 DNS 10 0 PRESTON BRANDON 360 16 - College (16-24) MIDLAND ON YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 17 - Junior 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALLRED MICHAEL 44 17 - Junior 25+ YANCEYVILLE NC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 LAMONS SILAS 32 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 4 2 2 22 JANSSEN CODY 25 17 - Junior 25+ KAUKAUNA WI HON - - 1 5 3 0 STERK KEATON 38 17 - Junior 25+ CHARLOTTE IA HON - - 6 3 4 18 HURST JR RANDY 50 17 - Junior 25+ BROOKS KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 LAMONS LUCAS 30 17 - Junior 25+ BULLS GAP TN SUZ - - 3 DNS 6 15 NIXON CHRISTOPHER 56 17 - Junior 25+ PLEASANT SHADE TN HON - - 5 DNS 7 14 BEAVEN RYAN 269 17 - Junior 25+ ELBERFELD IN SUZ - - 8 DNS 8 0 KYLE TRAVIS 13 17 - Junior 25+ ANGOLA IN HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 18 - Veteran 30+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEUPEL ROCKY 1 18 - Veteran 30+ FIVE POINTS TN HON - - 1 1 1 25 HILL JACOB 826 18 - Veteran 30+ LANSING MI HON - - 3 2 2 22 KLOOTWYK JASON 610 18 - Veteran 30+ MICHIGAN CITY IN YAM - - 4 3 3 20 CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 18 - Veteran 30+ MOREHEAD KY HON - - 2 5 4 0 WOOD BRIAN 329 18 - Veteran 30+ NEWARK OH YAM - - 6 4 5 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 18 - Veteran 30+ MERRILL WI HON - - 7 6 6 0 STAHL JOSEPH 115 18 - Veteran 30+ RUSSIAVILLE IN HON - - 9 7 7 0 KYLE TRAVIS 13 18 - Veteran 30+ ANGOLA IN HON - - 5 DNS 8 0 BEAVEN RYAN 269 18 - Veteran 30+ ELBERFELD IN SUZ - - 8 DNS 9 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 18 - Veteran 30+ MILFORD IN HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 19 - Veteran 30+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WESS JUSTIN 03 19 - Veteran 30+ B HUBBARD OH SUZ - - 2 1 1 0 WIMMER JOSH 95 19 - Veteran 30+ B MILFORD IN HON - - 1 2 2 0 MARTHERS MATT 22 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERFORD PA HON - - 4 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 0 19 - Veteran 30+ B WARREN OH HON - - 3 4 4 0 HULLINGER STONE 55 19 - Veteran 30+ B WATERLOO IN HON - - 5 5 5 0 GRANT JUSTIN 74 19 - Veteran 30+ B MEDFORD WI HON - - 6 6 6 15 DISKIN CHRIS 238 19 - Veteran 30+ B LAFAYETTE IN HON - - 7 7 7 14 JACKSON JASON 723 19 - Veteran 30+ B GRANITE CITY IL HON - - 8 DNS 8 0 GORDENSKI TRENT 57 19 - Veteran 30+ B DELTON MI SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 20 - Veteran 30+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLINGENBERG BRIAN 27 20 - Veteran 30+ C HOPKINS MI HON - - 1 1 1 0 DECKARD DUSTIN 83 20 - Veteran 30+ C HELTONVILLE IN YAM - - 2 3 2 22 KRINKE MITCH 31 20 - Veteran 30+ C WOOSTER OH YAM - - 8 2 3 0 STARNER JOSEPH 128 20 - Veteran 30+ C SAINT JOSEPH MI SUZ - - 6 4 4 0 FINNEMAN WILLIAM 89 20 - Veteran 30+ C DALE IN YAM - - 3 7 5 0 LISABETH ANDREW 85 20 - Veteran 30+ C WHEATFIELD IN YAM - - 5 6 6 0 DOTTORE CHRIS 209 20 - Veteran 30+ C PLYMOUTH IN YAM - - 7 5 7 0 MCKEE BRENT 111 20 - Veteran 30+ C Newark OH HON - - 4 DNS 8 13 LAKIN JUSTIN 201 20 - Veteran 30+ C NILES MI SUZ - - 9 DNS 9 0 BARTOLO JOSEPH 120 20 - Veteran 30+ C TAYLOR MI SUZ - - DNF DNS DNF 0 ELLIS SCOTT 436 20 - Veteran 30+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 21 - Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUNNINGHAM CHASE 419 21 - Senior 40+ MOREHEAD KY HON - - 1 1 1 25 NEWTON DEWAYNE 93 21 - Senior 40+ LEITCHFIELD KY YAM - - 2 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 21 - Senior 40+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 4 4 3 0 CORN JASON 373 21 - Senior 40+ MACEDONIA IL SUZ - - 3 5 4 0 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 21 - Senior 40+ FRAZEYSBURG OH HON - - 5 7 5 0 JACKSON JASON 723 21 - Senior 40+ GRANITE CITY IL HON - - 7 6 6 0 HORGEN BEN 42 21 - Senior 40+ ROCHESTER MN HON - - 6 8 7 14 BERGER BILL 75 21 - Senior 40+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - DNF 3 8 0 LOOMIS TED 23 21 - Senior 40+ KINGSTON IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 PLAZA LEN 641 21 - Senior 40+ UNION IL HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 22 - Senior 40+ B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HURST RANDY 50 22 - Senior 40+ B BROOKS KY HON - - 3 2 1 25 JENKINS BRIAN 0 22 - Senior 40+ B WARREN OH HON - - 1 4 2 0 MANSKE MATT 150 22 - Senior 40+ B LA CROSSE WI HON - - 5 1 3 20 JACKSON JASON 723 22 - Senior 40+ B GRANITE CITY IL CAN - - 4 3 4 0 TUCKER KENNETH 231 22 - Senior 40+ B LEBANON KY HON - - 2 5 5 0 BEASLEY CALVIN 74/ 22 - Senior 40+ B INDIANAPOLIS IN YAM - - 6 6 6 0 FLIGGE SETH 51 22 - Senior 40+ B SOUTH BELOIT IL HON - - 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 23 - Senior 40+ C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS SCOTT 436 23 - Senior 40+ C HOLDEN WV YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SNIDER MICHAEL 42/ 23 - Senior 40+ C ALLENTON MI HON - - 2 3 2 22 PRESTON JOHN 361 23 - Senior 40+ C MIDLAND ON YAM - - 7 2 3 0 FULKS STEPHEN 73 23 - Senior 40+ C SACRAMENTO KY HON - - 5 4 4 18 MCKEE BRENT 111 23 - Senior 40+ C Newark OH HON - - 6 DNF 5 16 PATE PATRICK 19 23 - Senior 40+ C OVERBROOK KS HON - - 3 DNS 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 23 - Senior 40+ C NILES MI HON - - 4 DNS 7 14 MEYER JIM 54 23 - Senior 40+ C FRANKLIN OH YAM - - 8 DNS 8 0 GOLEN DAVID 42 23 - Senior 40+ C JEFFERSON OH HON - - 9 DNS 9 0 MASSEY DON 220 23 - Senior 40+ C SHERIDAN IN YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 24 - Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERGER BILL 75 24 - Masters 50+ REEDSVILLE WI YAM - - 3 1 1 0 MUSICK C 539 24 - Masters 50+ VERDUNVILLE WV HON - - 2 2 2 22 POCRNICH KEVIN 155 24 - Masters 50+ EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 1 3 3 0 SNIDER MICHAEL 42 24 - Masters 50+ ALLENTON MI HON - - 4 5 4 18 HURST RANDY 50 24 - Masters 50+ BROOKS KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 MACKE TODD 31 24 - Masters 50+ DECATUR IL YAM - - 6 6 6 0 MOORE JACK 61 24 - Masters 50+ EAST SPRINGFIEL PA HON - - 5 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 25 - Women (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JENKINS MICHELLE 5 25 - Women (25+) WARREN OH SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 YOUNG EMILY 19 25 - Women (25+) ORANGE PARK FL HON - - 2 2 2 22 GRANT MICHELE 826 25 - Women (25+) MEDFORD WI HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCKINNEY CHELTZIE 4 25 - Women (25+) HARRIMAN TN HON - - 4 4 4 18 MONK MICHELLE 15 25 - Women (25+) KINGSTON IL YAM - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) Wesley Chapel FL HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 JUICA IAN 71 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ALLENTOWN PA HON 3 - 3 3 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) BERLIN MD HON 3 - 3 4 4 0 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WAUSAU WI HON 2 - 2 6 5 16 SALINAS AARON 7 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HARLINGEN TX HON 1 - 1 8 6 15 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HUNTINGTON NY JB 5 - 5 5 7 14 MOLANDER DANE 488 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 4 - 4 7 8 13 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ODESSA TX HON 6 - 6 9 9 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYOMISSING PA HON 5 - 5 11 10 0 KIMMY CHANCE 34 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) MC KEAN PA HON 8 - 8 10 11 10 RICHARDS CHASE 409 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 7 - 7 12 12 9 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WEST POINT TN HON 8 - 8 14 13 8 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) NASHPORT OH HON 4 - 4 18 14 7 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) LEXINGTON AL HON 9 3 11 13 15 6 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WHITE LAKE MI HON 11 1 9 15 16 0 MERRITT CJ 238 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB 7 - 7 17 17 4 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 9 4 12 16 18 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) DEWITT MI YAM 6 - 6 DNS 19 0 KYLE TAVVIN 313 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) ANGOLA IN HON 10 2 10 DNS 20 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) HELTONVILLE IN HON 10 5 10   - 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 26 - Youth All-Star (13-15) RAYWICK KY HON 11 6 11   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JUICA IAN 71 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ALLENTOWN PA HON 1 - 1 2 1 25 WALKER LANCE 133 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON 4 - 4 1 2 22 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WAUSAU WI HON 1 - 1 4 3 20 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BERLIN MD HON 3 - 3 3 4 18 ABBATIELLO AGOSTINO 100/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HUNTINGTON NY JB 2 - 2 5 5 16 MOLANDER DANE 488 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON 5 - 5 6 6 15 RICHARDS CHASE 409 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) W BURLINGTON IA WAL 4 - 4 7 7 14 HEMAUER JACOB 10 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DE PERE WI HON 3 - 3 9 8 0 BAIRD LANE 25 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) STURGIS KY KTM 2 - 2 10 9 12 PARRISH CHRISTOPHER 11 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ODESSA TX HON 6 - 6 8 10 0 JACKSON MASON 5 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM 7 - 7 11 11 10 KIMMY CHANCE 34 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MC KEAN PA HON 5 - 5 16 12 9 MERRITT CJ 238 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO JB 9 1 9 13 13 8 CARMICHAEL TREY 8/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LEXINGTON AL HON 10 3 11 12 14 7 LUDWIG TRENTON 84 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) NORTON OH YAM 6 - 6 17 15 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) RAYWICK KY HON 13 2 10 15 16 0 KRAJEWSKI BLAYNE 3/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WEST POINT TN HON 7 - 7 18 17 4 CHANEY TRYSTIN 227 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYANDOTTE MI WAL 12 4 12 14 18 0 MANSKE MAXWELL 38 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 8 - 8 DNF 19 2 KYLE TAVVIN 313 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) ANGOLA IN HON 8 - 8 DNS 20 0 SIMPKINS LEVI 05 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITE LAKE MI HON 9 6 9   - 0 WOODIE TAVEN 873/ 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) MILACA MN YAM 10 DNF 10   - 0 ULRICH ADAM 8 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WYOMISSING PA HON 11 5 11   - 0 MANSKE BENNETT 101 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) LA CROSSE WI HON 11 DNF 11   - 0 DECKARD CLAYTON 59 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) HELTONVILLE IN HON 12 DNF 12   - 0 MILLER BLAIR 311 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) DEWITT MI YAM 14 DNF 14   - 0 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) CARBONDALE IL N\A DNF DNF DNS   - 0 OLSON GRANT 48 27 - 250 Mod (13-17) WHITEHALL WI JB DNF DNF DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DECKER ZACK 23 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) ZIONSVILLE PA KTM - - 2 1 1 25 SALINAS AARON 7 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) HARLINGEN TX HON - - 1 3 2 22 WALKER LANCE 133 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) Wesley Chapel FL HON - - 3 2 3 20 BAIRD LANE 25 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) STURGIS KY KTM - - 5 4 4 18 CRECAN NICHOLAS 5 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NORTHBROOK IL SUZ - - 4 6 5 0 HEMAUER JACOB 10 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) DE PERE WI HON - - 7 5 6 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) RAYWICK KY HON - - 6 8 7 14 LONDERVILLE JAYDEN 3 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) WAUSAU WI HON - - 8 7 8 0 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) NASHPORT OH HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0 MOLANDER DANE 488 28 - Schoolboy Sr. (14-17) MIDDLETOWN PA HON - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NORRIS JOEY 395 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB - - 1 2 1 25 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 4 1 2 22 HEMAUER MYLES 22 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) DE PERE WI HON - - 3 3 3 0 DUVALL BRYCE 77 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) RAYWICK KY HON - - 2 4 4 0 BECKMAN CARSON 87 29 - Schoolboy Jr. (12-15) DUBOIS IN HON - - 5 DNS 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 30 - Super Mini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JACKSON MASON 5 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BATTLE CREEK MI KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GREENWALD MATT 509 30 - Super Mini (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 2 2 2 22 VANFOSSEN KOBE 60 30 - Super Mini (12-15) BERLIN MD KTM - - 4 3 3 0 NORRIS JOEY 395 30 - Super Mini (12-15) PLEASANTVILLE OH JB - - 3 4 4 18 ORR BRAYDON 28 30 - Super Mini (12-15) JASONVILLE IN JB - - 5 5 5 16 LYNCH BRANDON 111 30 - Super Mini (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 6 DNF 6 0 EDWARDS COLLIN 88 30 - Super Mini (12-15) HOBART IN JB - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOODIE TAVEN 873 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) MILACA MN YAM - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 1 2 22 MAYFIELD LOGANN 21 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EFFINGHAM IL YAM - - 5 3 3 20 GOFF HAYLE 5/ 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BICKNELL IN HON - - 4 6 4 18 TRIMBLE INDIA 99 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) FALMOUTH KY HON - - 7 4 5 16 SAIEVA EMILY 411 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) KNOTTS ISLAND NC HON - - 6 5 6 0 TROWER MADYSON 72 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) BASEHOR KS YAM - - 2 9 7 0 JOINER OLIVIA 17 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) PORT SYDNEY ON HON - - 8 7 8 0 NEWELL MAKAYLA 99/ 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) DOSWELL VA YAM - - 9 8 9 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 31 - Schoolgirl (13-17) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 10 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 32 - Girls (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOINER OLIVIA 17 32 - Girls (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 1 2 1 25 OSBORN KINSEY 130 32 - Girls (8-13) NASHPORT OH HON - - 3 1 2 22 JACKSON NATALIE 3 32 - Girls (8-13) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ - - 2 3 3 0 YARBRO ALYSSA 07 32 - Girls (8-13) BRIGHTON TN JB - - 4 4 4 18 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 32 - Girls (8-13) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB - - 7 5 5 16 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 32 - Girls (8-13) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 6 6 6 15 DAY SWAY 887 32 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI YAM - - 8 7 7 0 GODWIN JAYDEN 88 32 - Girls (8-13) DITTMER MO COB - - 9 8 8 13 WALKER ALYSSA 263 32 - Girls (8-13) HONEA PATH SC DRR - - 13 9 9 12 GALLEY BROOKE 16 32 - Girls (8-13) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 5 DNF 10 0 ROSE MADDY 6 32 - Girls (8-13) DELANSON NY DRR - - 10 DNF 11 10 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 32 - Girls (8-13) UNION IL APX - - 11 DNF 12 9 DAY PAYTON 731 32 - Girls (8-13) ATTICA MI DRR - - 12 DNF 13 0 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 32 - Girls (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - 14 DNF 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 33 - 125 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILLON VINCENT 54 33 - 125 (8-15) PHILIPSBURG PA YAM - - 2 1 1 25 CORN LANDON 999 33 - 125 (8-15) BENTON IL COB - - 1 2 2 22 CASSIN BRAYDEN 503 33 - 125 (8-15) HEBRON OH YAM - - 3 3 3 0 GRANT JAEDEN 607 33 - 125 (8-15) MEDFORD WI HON - - 4 4 4 18 MILLER BRYCE 405 33 - 125 (8-15) CHARLOTTE MI HON - - 5 5 5 0 KINDRICK KAYLA 86 33 - 125 (8-15) EARLYSVILLE VA YAM - - 6 DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 3 3 1 25 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 6 1 2 22 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 5 2 3 20 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 4 5 4 0 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 8 4 5 16 OLSON GRANT 48 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 1 DNF 6 0 LYNCH BRANDON 111 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - 2 DNS 7 0 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 34 - 90 Open Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB - - 7 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CLAY 28 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - - 1 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM - - 2 2 2 22 SRSEN BRODY 98 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB - - 3 3 3 20 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 5 6 4 18 WEHUNT LADD 07 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK APX - - 6 7 5 16 PARSLEY EVAN 967 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 9 5 6 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 8 8 7 14 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 7 12 8 13 DERAN CADEN 007 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - 10 11 9 0 TRIMBLE TALON 88 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - DNF 4 10 0 WEST STILES 12 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 4 DNF 11 10 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) POWELL TN JB - - DNF 9 12 9 TUCKER KOLBY 231 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - DNF 10 13 0 SIMPKINS JAX 100 35 - 90 Open Jr. (8-11) WHITE LAKE MI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEHUNT LADD 07 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHIDLER OK APX - - 1 1 1 25 JOINER OLIVIA 17 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) PORT SYDNEY ON DRR - - 3 2 2 22 MILLER BRYCE 405 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CHARLOTTE MI DRR - - 2 4 3 20 FULTON CASON 33 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 4 5 4 18 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) AKRON OH DRR - - 9 3 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) VAL-D'OR QC DRR - - 7 6 6 15 ALEXANDER BROCK 31 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) CROWN POINT IN APX - - 5 8 7 14 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) STURGEON MO APX - - 8 7 8 13 INGRAM MADDOX 100 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) BRADFORD PA DRR - - 6 9 9 12 HAYDEN KAYDENCE 97 36 - 90 Automatic (8-13) NEW RICHMOND WI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENWALD MATT 509 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) NAPLES FL JB - - 3 3 1 25 NEWTON JEREMIAH 93 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) LEITCHFIELD KY JB - - 1 5 2 22 RUMSEY MAXIMUS 12 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) CARBONDALE IL JB - - 5 4 3 20 OLSON GRANT 48 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) WHITEHALL WI JB - - 9 1 4 0 MCDANIEL JUSTICE 66 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) HAWESVILLE KY JB - - 4 6 5 16 REYNOLDS HUNTER 27 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) FREELANDVILLE IN HON - - 2 9 6 15 VANFOSSEN KAZIN 80 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BERLIN MD JB - - 6 7 7 14 MERRITT CJ 238 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) REEDS SPRING MO JB - - 8 8 8 13 WEAGE JAYDEN 03 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) BRONSON MI JB - - 7 10 9 12 LYNCH BRANDON 111 37 - 90 Shifter Sr. (12-15) COLUMBIA MO HON - - DNF 2 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIMMY CLAY 28 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MC KEAN PA JB - - 2 1 1 25 HUBERT DAMIEN 27/ 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FORT MYERS FL KTM - - 1 2 2 22 WEHUNT LADD 07 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) SHIDLER OK JB - - 5 3 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BENTON IL COB - - 3 5 4 18 DILLON VINCENT 54 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB - - 7 4 5 16 SRSEN BRODY 98 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HARMONY MN JB - - 4 8 6 15 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 8 6 7 14 JACKSON NATALIE 3 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BATTLE CREEK MI HSQ - - 9 7 8 13 TRIMBLE TALON 88 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) FALMOUTH KY JB - - 6 10 9 0 THOMPSON KEAGAN 75 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) BICKNELL IN JB - - 12 9 10 11 TUCKER KOLBY 231 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LEBANON KY JB - - 10 15 11 10 WALKER COLTON 937 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HONEA PATH SC COB - - 13 13 12 9 VANTIEM LANDYN 56 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) MARINE CITY MI YAM - - 16 11 13 0 ROBERTS ALISSA 99 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LAWRENCEBURG TN COB - - 15 12 14 0 PARSLEY EVAN 967 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) LANCASTER OH DRR - - 11 17 15 6 DAY SWAY 887 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ATTICA MI YAM - - 17 14 16 0 ELLER ROBERT 21 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) HUTSONVILLE IL OTH - - 14 18 17 0 DERAN CADEN 007 38 - 90 Shifter Jr. (8-11) ZANESVILLE OH YAM - - DNF 16 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WALKER ALYSSA 263 39 - 90 Production Stock (8-12 HONEA PATH SC DRR - - 1 DNF 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 40 - 70 Open (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWELL JAYDON 24 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 2 1 1 25 TVERGYAK KADIN 23 40 - 70 Open (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 1 5 2 22 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - - 4 4 3 20 CORN LANDON 999 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BENTON IL COB - - 9 2 4 0 FULTON CASON 33 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 8 3 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 40 - 70 Open (6-11) POWELL TN JB - - 7 6 6 15 CONWAY TY 2 40 - 70 Open (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - 6 7 7 0 HARSCHE CASH 08 40 - 70 Open (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 3 DNS 8 13 WEST STILES 12 40 - 70 Open (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 5 DNS 9 0 DAY PAYTON 731 40 - 70 Open (6-11) ATTICA MI DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEST STILES 12 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) OWENSBORO KY COB - - 1 1 1 25 HARSCHE CASH 08 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BURLESON TX APX - - 2 2 2 22 FULTON CASON 33 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHELBYVILLE TN APX - - 4 4 3 20 TUMMEL WAYLON 15 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) POWELL TN APX - - 3 5 4 0 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) AKRON OH DRR - - 11 3 5 16 BELAND ANDRIX 8 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) VAL-D'OR QC DRR - - 5 9 6 15 BABER JESSE 212 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SOUTH BEND IN DRR - - 9 6 7 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 8 7 8 0 SIZEMORE DARRELL 225 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) STURGEON MO APX - - 7 8 9 12 KLOOTWYK ALLISON 131 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 10 10 10 11 NICHOLS RYDER 119 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) BRADFORD PA DRR - - DNF 11 11 0 SCHROEDER TANNER 920 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI DRR - - 6 DNS 12 9 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) CHARDON OH DRR - - DNF DNS DNF 0 GALLEY BROOKE 16 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) GOODWOOD ON APX - - DNF DNS DNF 0 PLAZA LILLIAN 7 41 - 70 Automatic (6-11) UNION IL APX - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TVERGYAK KADIN 23 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) CHARDON OH JB - - 1 2 1 25 DILLON VINCENT 54 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) PHILIPSBURG PA JB - - 4 1 2 0 CORN LANDON 999 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BENTON IL COB - - 2 5 3 20 MILLER MASON 888 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) TURTLE CREEK WV OTH - - 7 3 4 18 WALKER COLTON 937 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) HONEA PATH SC JB - - 6 4 5 16 TUMMEL LINCOLN 422 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) POWELL TN JB - - 5 7 6 15 POWELL JAYDON 24 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) ELSBERRY MO COB - - 3 9 7 0 BUTLER TRENTON 325 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) MORGANTOWN KY JB - - 9 6 8 13 HUGHES MONTGOMERY 105 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) BATH SPRINGS TN COB - - 8 8 9 0 CONWAY TY 2 42 - 70 Shifter (6-11) SACRAMENTO KY COB - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 43 - 50 Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSE MADDY 6 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 3 1 1 25 HOPKINS MASON 315 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HICKORY KY COB - - 1 4 2 0 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 43 - 50 Open (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 2 6 3 20 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 9 2 4 18 BUTLER TRENTON 325 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MORGANTOWN KY COB - - 5 8 5 16 BECK LANDEN 26 43 - 50 Open (4-8) GREEN BAY WI COB - - 8 7 6 15 STYS ETHAN 32 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SCOTLAND ON DRR - - DNF 3 7 14 SHAFFER RILEY 08 43 - 50 Open (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR - - DNF 5 8 0 HANKINSON GAVYN 138 43 - 50 Open (4-8) DOYLESTOWN OH DRR - - 12 DNF 9 0 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 13 DNF 10 11 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 4 DNS 11 0 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 43 - 50 Open (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 6 DNS 12 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 43 - 50 Open (4-8) HURON OH UNK - - 7 DNS 13 0 HARSCHE KENTON 3 43 - 50 Open (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 10 DNS 14 0 CADDOCK TALAN 30 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 11 DNS 15 0 FOUTS MICAH 400 43 - 50 Open (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 14 DNS 16 5 GREEN HAYDEN 14 43 - 50 Open (4-8) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 15 DNS 17 0 JOINER TINE 99 43 - 50 Open (4-8) SEBREE KY COB - - DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSE MADDY 6 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DELANSON NY DRR - - 1 1 1 25 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) SEVILLE OH DRR - - 2 3 2 0 ARNAL CAMDEN 166 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) HURON OH UNK - - 5 2 3 20 KLOOTWYK ANDREW 141 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) MICHIGAN CITY IN DRR - - 3 4 4 18 REYNOLDS TANNER 4 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BELLEVUE MI APX - - 6 6 5 16 HARSCHE KENTON 3 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BURLESON TX APX - - 7 9 6 15 MULLINS DAWSON 8 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 10 7 7 14 BECK LANDEN 26 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GREEN BAY WI DRR - - 14 5 8 13 SHAFFER RILEY 08 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) FAIRLAND IN DRR - - 11 8 9 0 HANKINSON GAVYN 138 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) DOYLESTOWN OH DRR - - 9 10 10 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NOBLE OK DRR - - 13 11 11 10 FOUTS MICAH 400 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) NILES MI DRR - - 12 12 12 9 TVERGYAK ETHAN 13 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) CHARDON OH DRR - - 4 DNF 13 0 GALLEY ANDREW 116 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) GOODWOOD ON APX - - 8 DNF 14 0 JACKSON CASH 20 44 - 50 CVT (4-8) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 15 DNF 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORN HAYDEN 373 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) MACEDONIA IL COB - - 2 1 1 25 TATUM BLAKE 24/ 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) HOPKINSVILLE KY COB - - 1 2 2 0 MULLINS DAWSON 8 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) FRANKFORT OH DRR - - 3 3 3 20 JACKSON COY 55 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH DRR - - 5 4 4 0 BETTS HADLEY 309 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) BARNESVILLE OH COB - - 4 6 5 0 FORD BENTLEY 44 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) NOBLE OK DRR - - 6 5 6 15 GREEN HAYDEN 14 45 - 50 Automatic (4-6) WEST BEND WI DRR - - 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MIRMAN VINCE 535 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke CLINTON OH HON - - 1 1 1 0 STRICKLIN JEFF 118 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke MERRILL WI HON - - 2 2 2 0 RUTH RYAN 36 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke GRAND RAPIDS MI HON - - 3 3 3 0 DUBRIDGE MITCH 726 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke OTSEGO MI HON - - 4 4 4 0 CARLSON ZACHARY 12 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke CINCINNATI OH LAE - - 5 DNS 5 0 PATE PATRICK 19 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke OVERBROOK KS HON - - 6 DNS 6 0 GREENMAN JAMIE 45 46 - Vintage 2-Stroke NILES MI HON - - 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIENEN CHAD 44 ATV Riders.Com Top Qualifier GALENA IL YAM - -     - 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: SSI Decals Holeshot Award Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HETRICK JOEL 88 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SENECA PA HON - -     - 1 TREMELLEN DYLAN 940 SSI Decals Holeshot Award SHERMANS DALE PA HON - -     - 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
2019 ATV Motocross
Class Finish Positions 2019 Round 3 Ironman ATVMX - 4/26/2019 Crawfordsville, IN Class: Manufacturers Cup Points Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YAMAHA TEAM 450y Manufacturers Cup Points YAM - - 1 1 1 50 HONDA TEAM 450h Manufacturers Cup Points HON - - 2 3 2 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False